| T. BoothGoalkeeper | Crewe | 🏴England | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 22▲289.3% | 31±0% |
| T. BorbasCentre-forward | Atletico-MG | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 30.8 | 7±0% | 53▼9.6%↩ |
| T. BorevkovićCentre-back | Vitoria | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 15±0% | 28±0% |
| T. BørkeeietCentre-back | Sandefjord | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 7▲366.7%↩ | 28▲2.9%↩ |
| T. BorosDefensive midfielder | Annecy | 🇭🇺Hungary | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 15±0% | 8±0% |
| T. BorquezCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 34 |
| T. BossGoalkeeper | SV Elversberg | 🇩🇪Germany | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 11▼52.8% |
| T. BottariDefensive midfielder | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 19▼18.6% | 48▲2.6% |
| T. BouchlarhemCentral midfielder | FC Sion | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 36▼26.8%↩ |
| T. BoulhendiGoalkeeper | Nice | 🇩🇿Algeria | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.2 | 0 | 54 |
| T. BouriaudDefensive midfielder | Laval | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 39±0% | 40▼1.2%↩ |
| T. BovoneCentre-back | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 33 | 35 |
| T. BoydWinger | Los Angeles FC | 🇺🇸USA | 31 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 13▲456.5%↩ | 19▲32.2%↩ |
| T. BoydWinger | Waldhof Mannheim | 🇺🇸USA | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100% | 10±0% |
| T. BožićCentre-back | NK Slaven Belupo | 🇭🇷Croatia | 39 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 20 | 9 |
| T. BradburyCentre-back | Harrogate Town | 🏴England | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 5▼79.1%↩ | 18▼39%↩ |
| T. BradshawCentre-forward | Rotherham | 🏴Wales | 34 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 5▼50.5%↩ | 10±0% |
| T. BramelGoalkeeper | Brann | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 35 |
| T. BreithauptDefensive midfielder | FC Augsburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 34.4 | 17▲97.7%↩ | 52▼7.4%↩ |
| T. BrenanCentral midfielder | Bromley | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 38 |
| T. BrewittCentre-back | Orange County SC | 🏴England | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 5▼69.4%↩ | 18▼31.6%↩ |
| T. BrunsAttacking midfielder | Heracles | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1.6 | 12▼32% | 15±0% |
| T. BruscoCentre-back | Boulogne | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 27 | 48 |
| T. BruyèreGoalkeeper | Nice | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.5 | 0 | 60 |
| T. BuchananWinger | Villarreal | 🇨🇦Canada | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 58.7 | 31±0% | 67±0% |
| T. BuchmannCentre-back | Bayern München | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27.9 | 1 | 51 |
| T. BuchvaldekCentral midfielder | Ružomberok | 🏳️ | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1 | 28 |
| T. BuchvaldekCentral midfielder | Ružomberok | 🏳️ | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1 | 28 |
| T. CairneyDefensive midfielder | Fulham | 🏴Scotland | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 13±0% | 17±0% |
| T. CalheiraCentre-forward | FC Tulsa | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 7.4 | 24±0% | 33▼4.9% |
| T. CallensGoalkeeper | Annecy | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 8▲285.7% | 41▼16.6% |
| T. CaloneCentre-forward | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.2 | 12 | 36 |
| T. CamierCentre-back | Oakland Roots | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 28 |
| T. CaminosCentre-back | Oakland Roots | 🇺🇸USA | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 |
| T. CampbellCentre-forward | Sheffield Utd | 🏴England | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22.9 | 5▼79.9% | 57±0% |
| T. CampbellAttacking midfielder | Charlton | 🏴England | 23 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 29.7 | 26▲10.6% | 53▼1.9% |
| T. CampulkaFull-back | Energie Cottbus | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 10±0% | 31±0% |
| T. CancellottiCentre-back | Avellino | 🇮🇹Italy | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 23±0% | 22±0% |
| T. CannGoalkeeper | West Brom | 🏴England | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 19.7 | 9▲100%↩ | 39±0% |
| T. CannonCentre-forward | Sheffield Utd | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 23 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29.1 | 16▼26.5% | 64±0% |
| T. CantwellCentral midfielder | Blackburn | 🏴England | 28 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 12.8 | 21▼39.1% | 48±0% |
| T. CăpușăFull-back | Petrolul Ploiesti | 🇷🇴Romania | 28 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 18 | 26 |
| T. CaraAttacking midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 8±0% | 30±0% |
| T. CaravarioGoalkeeper | San Martin S.J. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 25 |
| T. CardonaCentre-back | Fortaleza EC | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 22▼19.4% | 25▼46.3% |
| T. CardozoGoalkeeper | Belgrano Cordoba | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 52▲32.6% | 34▲1.5% |
| T. CaroWinger | Le Mans | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31.4 | 0 | 52 |
| T. CarriqueFull-back | FC Andorra | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 19.9 | 12▼61.6% | 57±0% |
| T. CasaliGoalkeeper | VfL Bochum | 🇦🇹Austria | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 18▼51.2%↩ |
| T. CasalinoCentral midfielder | Sampdoria | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 52 |
| T. CassandroFull-back | Palermo | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20.6 | 38±0% | 61±0% |
| T. CastagneFull-back | Fulham | 🇧🇪Belgium | 30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23.4 | 28±0% | 45±0% |
| T. CastellaGoalkeeper | Lausanne | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 8 |
| T. CastroCentral midfielder | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 15 | 37 |
| T. Castro PonceCentral midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 35▼24.3%↩ |
| T. CavanaghCentre-back | Velez Sarsfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 6▼55.3%↩ | 43▼2.5%↩ |
| T. CeleCentral midfielder | Kaizer Chiefs | 🇿🇦South Africa | 29 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 6▲20.4%↩ | 1▼95.1%↩ |
| T. ÇetinGoalkeeper | Fenerbahçe | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 5±0% | 24±0% |
| T. ChahedCentre-back | 1. FC Magdeburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 22 |
| T. ChalmersCentral midfielder | Sacramento Republic | 🇺🇸USA | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 |
| T. ChalobahCentre-back | Como | 🏴England | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 34.4 | 32±0% | 74▲3.2%↩ |
| T. ChamorroFull-back | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 10 | 51 |
| T. ChamorroCentral midfielder | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 34 |
| T. ChancalayWinger | Minnesota United FC | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 8.2 | 28▲53%↩ | 36▲9.5%↩ |
| T. ChandlerCentre-back | Eintracht Frankfurt | 🇺🇸USA | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 10±0% |
| T. ChatzigiovanisCentral midfielder | OFI | 🇬🇷Greece | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1▼85.5%↩ | 20▼27.7%↩ |
| T. ChennahiCentral midfielder | Montpellier | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20.2 | 36±0% | 64±0% |
| T. CheryCentre-forward | NEC Nijmegen | 🇸🇷Suriname | 38 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2.2 | 55±0% | 22±0% |
| T. ChikaishiCentre-back | Vanraure Hachinohe | 🇯🇵Japan | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 7 | 2 |
| T. ChinenCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 11▲170%↩ | 26▼41.3%↩ |
| T. ChirewaWinger | Wolves | 🏴England | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28.6 | 0 | 64▲2.1% |
| T. ChongAttacking midfielder | Sheffield Utd | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24.4 | 8▲36.1% | 52▲1.2% |
| T. ChorýCentre-forward | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 4.3 | 38▲129.7%↩ | 1▼98%↩ |
| T. ChukwuaniCentral midfielder | Rangers | 🇩🇰Denmark | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 1▼95.3%↩ | 39▼7.3%↩ |
| T. ChunchukovCentre-forward | Spartak Varna | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 31 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 3 | 12 |
| T. CiğerciAttacking midfielder | Energie Cottbus | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 8.4 | 40±0% | 24±0% |
| T. CipotWinger | Grazer AK | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 23 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 8 | 38▼26.1%↩ |
| T. CivejaCentral midfielder | Karlsruher SC | 🇦🇱Albania | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 22▲12.6%↩ | 59▲46.1%↩ |
| T. ClaesCentral midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 33±0% | 61▲2.9% |
| T. CleggCentre-back | Colorado Springs | 🇺🇸USA | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 4 | 25 |
| T. CodinhaDefensive midfielder | FC Volendam | 🇨🇦Canada | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 44 |
| T. CognatDefensive midfielder | Servette FC | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6.7 | 39 | 34 |
| T. CohenCentral midfielder | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 35 |
| T. CoimbraCentre-forward | IFK Goteborg | 🇨🇦Canada | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 29 |
| T. CojicCentre-forward | IMT Novi Beograd | 🏳️ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 15 |
| T. ConechnyCentre-forward | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 6.2 | 21▲159.8% | 37▲10.7% |
| T. ConlonDefensive midfielder | Tranmere | 🏴England | 30 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 8▼22.4%↩ | 18▲15.5%↩ |
| T. ConraadCentre-forward | TSC Backa Topola | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 3 | 20 |
| T. ConwayWinger | Middlesbrough | 🏴England | 24 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29.2 | 11▼76.2% | 76±0% |
| T. CorbeanuWinger | Toronto FC | 🇨🇦Canada | 24 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 7.8 | 13▼55% | 39▼12.1% |
| T. CordierCentre-back | Lausanne | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 35 |
| T. CoremansGoalkeeper | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100% | 8±0% |
| T. CoriaCentre-forward | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 34 |
| T. CoulibalyCentre-forward | Samsunspor | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 8±0% | 42±0% |
| T. CourtoisGoalkeeper | Real Madrid | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 46±0% | 32±0% |
| T. CramaFull-back | Millwall | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24.5 | 0▼100% | 79±0% |
| T. CraveroDefensive midfielder | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 14▲419.2%↩ | 18▲80.4%↩ |
| T. CuelloWinger | Atletico-MG | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 30.1 | 35▲112.9% | 63▲17.9% |
| T. ÇukurAttacking midfielder | Fatih Karagümrük | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 10▼58.1% | 46±0% |
| T. ČvančaraCentre-forward | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 10▼3.9%↩ | 40▼42.4%↩ |