| T. Fidjeu-TazemetaWinger | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17.5 | 6 | 61 |
| T. FieliesCentre-back | Amazulu | 🇿🇦South Africa | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 28 | 1 |
| T. FinnCentral midfielder | Plymouth | 🏴England | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 1 | 44 |
| T. FlecksteinCentre-back | MSV Duisburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 23▲100% | 35▼8.3% |
| T. FletcherCentral midfielder | Manchester United | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 64.5 | 0 | 74 |
| T. FojtuCentral midfielder | Zlin | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 | 1 |
| T. FoketCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3±0% | 15±0% |
| T. FolgadoGoalkeeper | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 0 | 52 |
| T. FornahCentral midfielder | Northampton | 🏴England | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 15±0% | 38±0% |
| T. FountasWinger | OFI | 🇬🇷Greece | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 32±0% | 23±0% |
| T. FredricsonCentre-back | Lausanne | 🏴England | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 72▲3.1%↩ |
| T. FreriksCentre-forward | Viborg | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 4 | 1 | 7.8 | 18 | 34 |
| T. FriedrichCentre-back | Havelse | 🇦🇹Austria | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 | 22 |
| T. FrühwaldGoalkeeper | Bohemians 1905 | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 6 | 2 |
| T. FrukAttacking midfielder | HNK Rijeka | 🇭🇷Croatia | 25 | 11 | 2 | 8.1 | 35 | 37 |
| T. FrydlCentral midfielder | Baník Ostrava | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 1 |
| T. FujiiWinger | Shimizu S-pulse | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 12±0% | 40▲2.8%↩ |
| T. FujisakiCentre-back | Vanraure Hachinohe | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| T. FujitaniCentre-back | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 6 | 14 |
| T. FujiwaraCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 2 | 21 |
| T. FujiwaraCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| T. FujiyamaCentral midfielder | Blaublitz Akita | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 13 |
| T. FukuiDefensive midfielder | Arouca | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 48±0% | 68±0% |
| T. FukumuraCentre-back | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 4 |
| T. GaalFull-back | FC ST. Gallen | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 26▲6.3%↩ | 45▼23.4%↩ |
| T. GabelliniCentre-forward | Torino | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 31.9 | 0 | 65 |
| T. GaldamesCentre-back | Krylia Sovetov | 🇨🇱Chile | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 4±0% | 22±0% |
| T. GaleAttacking midfielder | Bolton | 🇧🇧Barbados | 24 | 1 | 0 | 26.8 | 20±0% | 47±0% |
| T. GallayCentral midfielder | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 37 |
| T. GallettoDefensive midfielder | Deportes Limache | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 5▲400%↩ | 49▲1.7%↩ |
| T. GalvánCentral midfielder | River Plate | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 3 | 3 | 19.4 | 44▲114.8%↩ | 49▲14.2%↩ |
| T. GalvánCentral midfielder | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 32 |
| T. GandugliaCentral midfielder | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 44 |
| T. GaprindashviliWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇬🇪Georgia | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 4▲660%↩ | 19▼26.3%↩ |
| T. GarcÃaCentral midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 33 |
| T. GarcíaDefensive midfielder | Once Caldas | 🇨🇴Colombia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 23 |
| T. Gardner-HickmanCentral midfielder | Birmingham | 🏴England | 24 | 0 | 0 | 29.4 | 14▼41.7% | 60▲21.8% |
| T. GarondoCentre-back | Toulouse | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 0 | 63 |
| T. GayeCentral midfielder | Seraing United | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 34 |
| T. GayretCentral midfielder | SC Paderborn 07 | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 3 | 4 | 18.3 | 29▲26.1%↩ | 34▼18.3%↩ |
| T. GerisCentral midfielder | WSG Wattens | 🇦🇹Austria | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 1 | 35 |
| T. GibsonCentral midfielder | Oakland Roots | 🇺🇸USA | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 8 | 9 |
| T. GijselhartCentral midfielder | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 40.3 | 35±0% | 61▲1.2%↩ |
| T. GillierGoalkeeper | Bologna | 🇨🇱Chile | 22 | 0 | 0 | 47.5 | 13 | 84▲134%↩ |
| T. GiménezGoalkeeper | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 3 | 28 |
| T. GloverGoalkeeper | Omiya Ardija | 🇦🇺Australia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 23▼59.6%↩ |
| T. GlumacCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 30±0% | 13±0% |
| T. GoedemanCentral midfielder | Durban City | 🇿🇦South Africa | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| T. GoigingerWinger | WSG Wattens | 🇦🇹Austria | 33 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 11 | 12▼46.5%↩ |
| T. GollerGoalkeeper | Hertha BSC | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 51 |
| T. GolliardAttacking midfielder | FC Winterthur | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 23 | 4 | 6 | 8.7 | 27▼13.6%↩ | 43▼27%↩ |
| T. GómezCentral midfielder | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 43 |
| T. GomisCentre-forward | RB Leipzig | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 2 | 35.6 | 5±0% | 72±0% |
| T. GoncalvesCentral midfielder | Lyon | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 29.3 | 0 | 67 |
| T. GonzalezDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🏳️ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 22 | 47 |
| T. GonzalezCentral midfielder | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 45 |
| T. GonzálezWinger | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 2 | 0 | 11.9 | 12▲4.5%↩ | 43▲17.1%↩ |
| T. GonzálezCentre-forward | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 41 |
| T. GonzálezCentral midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 34 |
| T. GoodrhamCentral midfielder | Oxford United | 🏴England | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 9±0% | 59±0% |
| T. GooijerFull-back | Ajax | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 3 | 0 | 28.6 | 19±0% | 69▲6.3%↩ |
| T. GoosGoalkeeper | NAC Breda | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| T. GörefältCentre-back | Helsingborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 4±0% | 23▼6.8% |
| T. GözüsirinCentral midfielder | SV Wehen | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 5 | 1 | 8.4 | 26▲50% | 42▼2.6% |
| T. GranaraGoalkeeper | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 34 |
| T. GrayCentre-back | New York City FC | 🇯🇲Jamaica | 24 | 1 | 1 | 8.6 | 29±0% | 45▲8.2% |
| T. GraysonCentral midfielder | Louisville City | 🇺🇸USA | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 30 |
| T. GriffithsGoalkeeper | Ostersunds FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 5 | 24 |
| T. GrøgaardCentre-back | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼14%↩ | 10▼61%↩ |
| T. GruberCentre-back | Wolfsberger AC | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 1 | 35 |
| T. GuddalFull-back | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 56▲33.3% | 46▲7.8% |
| T. GueyeCentral midfielder | Preußen Münster | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 46 |
| T. GueyeCentral midfielder | Preußen Münster | 🇸🇳Senegal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 45 |
| T. GuidaraCentre-back | Lanus | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 55▼10.9%↩ | 31▲3.3%↩ |
| T. GuilierCentre-forward | U. Catolica | 🇨🇱Chile | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 22 |
| T. GuivarchGoalkeeper | Clermont Foot | 🇫🇷France | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 11±0% | 39±0% |
| T. GulbrandsenCentre-forward | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 33 |
| T. GulliksenAttacking midfielder | Rapid Vienna | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 0 | 5 | 8.1 | 14▼59.2%↩ | 42▲2.5%↩ |
| T. GumedeCentral midfielder | Richards Bay | 🇿🇦South Africa | 25 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 20 | 2 |
| T. GundelundFull-back | Vejle | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 17▲7.8% | 45▲6.1% |
| T. GutiérrezCentre-forward | Junior | 🇨🇴Colombia | 41 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 5 | 3 |
| T. HabrouneDefensive midfielder | Columbus Crew | 🇺🇸USA | 20 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 37▲182.4% | 46▲10.8% |
| T. HadebeCentre-back | FC Cincinnati | 🇿🇼Zimbabwe | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 25±0% | 18▼14.2% |
| T. HájovskýAttacking midfielder | AS Trencin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 6 | 33 |
| T. HakozakiCentral midfielder | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 13 | 26 |
| T. HallCentral midfielder | Tottenham | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 60.8 | 0 | 69 |
| T. HallAttacking midfielder | Tottenham | 🏴England | 20 | 7 | 1 | 40.6 | 23 | 34 |
| T. HaltvikWinger | Sonderjyske | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 4 | 0 | 11.7 | 25▲84.7%↩ | 35▲7.5%↩ |
| T. HamaCentre-back | Kataller Toyama | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 4 | 21 |
| T. HamadaGoalkeeper | Oita Trinita | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 10 | 32 |
| T. HamerCentre-back | Lincoln | 🏴England | 26 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 45±0% | 49±0% |
| T. HandwerkerFull-back | Arminia Bielefeld | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21±0% | 45±0% |
| T. HaraCentre-forward | FC St. Pauli | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 1 | 1 | 15.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 44▼8.8%↩ |
| T. HaraCentre-back | Nagoya Grampus | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 16±0% | 37±0% |
| T. HarigayaDefensive midfielder | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 22 | 23 |
| T. Harwood-BellisCentre-back | Southampton | 🏴England | 24 | 0 | 0 | 23.7 | 33±0% | 75±0% |
| T. HasalGoalkeeper | Los Angeles FC | 🇨🇦Canada | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 29▲6.6% |
| T. HasegawaCentre-back | Blaublitz Akita | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 4▲740%↩ | 27▼28.5%↩ |
| T. HasegawaCentral midfielder | Consadole Sapporo | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0▼100% | 12▼47.7% |
| T. HasegawaGoalkeeper | Tokushima Vortis | 🇯🇵Japan | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2 |