| Patryck FerreiraCentre-forward | Mito Hollyhock | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 27 |
| Pau CasadesúsCentre-back | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.6 | 1▼95.5% | 59±0% |
| Pau Cubarsí ParedesFull-back | Barcelona | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 77.3 | 51±0% | 95▲3% |
| Pau LópezGoalkeeper | FC Andorra | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 3▼37.5%↩ | 24▼23%↩ |
| Pau NavarroCentre-back | Villarreal | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 69.9 | 32±0% | 84±0% |
| Pau RestaCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 17▼31.1%↩ | 37▲3.6%↩ |
| Pau SansCentral midfielder | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 21.6 | 11▼37.6% | 55▼12.6% |
| Pau TorresCentre-back | Aston Villa | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27.2 | 18±0% | 52±0% |
| Pau VictorWinger | SC Braga | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22.6 | 46±0% | 68±0% |
| Paul ArgneyGoalkeeper | Le Havre | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.1 | 0 | 62▲66.3%↩ |
| Paul BachmannGoalkeeper | TSV 1860 München | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 36 |
| Paul Bismarck TabinasFull-back | Dinamo Zagreb | 🇵🇭Philippines | 24 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 5 | 35 |
| Paul BratschkoDefensive midfielder | TSV Hartberg | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 37 |
| Paul Friedrich PöpperlCentral midfielder | FC Schalke 04 | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.7 | 1 | 51 |
| Paul Michael Junior Okon-EngstlerCentral midfielder | 1. FC Köln | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34.3 | 46▲53.5%↩ | 22▲2.8%↩ |
| Paul SchollCentre-back | Karlsruher SC | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 0▼100% | 51▼11.2% |
| Paul SeidelCentre-back | Erzgebirge Aue | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 34▼4.2% |
| PaulinhoWinger | Palmeiras | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26.2 | 0 | 56▲11.8% |
| PaulinhoDefensive midfielder | Internacional | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 17▲534.6%↩ | 38▲19.3%↩ |
| PaulinhoAttacking midfielder | Leixoes | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 2▼79.8% | 29▼26.3% |
| PaulinhoFull-back | Botafogo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 9±0% | 21▲22.1%↩ |
| PaulinhoCentre-forward | Toluca | 🇵🇹Portugal | 33 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2.3 | 56▲11.1% | 21▲1.9% |
| PaulinhoCentre-back | Leixoes | 🇵🇹Portugal | 35 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7▼52%↩ | 10▼50.7%↩ |
| Paulinho BóiaWinger | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▼0.6%↩ |
| PaulinoCentral midfielder | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 2▼57.9%↩ | 30▼35.4%↩ |
| PaulitéCentre-forward | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 4▼56.1%↩ | 42▼0.9%↩ |
| Paulo AzziCentral midfielder | Modena | 🇧🇷Brazil | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 52±0% | 35±0% |
| Paulo BayaCentre-forward | Fortaleza EC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 22.5 | 7 | 47 |
| Paulo BernardoCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 8▲321.1%↩ | 32▼18.6%↩ |
| Paulo CardosoWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 20 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 13 | 47 |
| Paulo FritschiCentre-back | Stuttgart II | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35 |
| Paulo HenriqueFull-back | Vasco DA Gama | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 8.8 | 19▼45.6% | 35▼16.3% |
| Paulo HenriqueFull-back | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 23±0% | 29▲16.1% |
| Paulo MoreiraCentral midfielder | Famalicao | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.8 | 39±0% | 58±0% |
| Paulo OliveiraCentre-back | Al-Fayha | 🇵🇹Portugal | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13±0% | 13▼3.8%↩ |
| Paulo RamírezFull-back | Atlas | 🇲🇽Mexico | 24 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 12.7 | 22±0% | 42▼14.5% |
| Paulo RobertoFull-back | Vitoria | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.9 | 1 | 57 |
| Paulo RobertoCentre-forward | Vitoria | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.5 | 0 | 56 |
| Paulo SérgioWinger | Torreense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 0 | 55 |
| Paulo VictorCentre-back | Club Queretaro | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 22±0% | 40▼24.9%↩ |
| Paulo VictorCentre-forward | Club America | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 40▼8%↩ |
| Paulo VictorGoalkeeper | Alanyaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 11±0% | 8±0% |
| Paulo VitorCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼93.7%↩ | 26▼44.6%↩ |
| Pavel KacorDefensive midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 20 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 8.4 | 11 | 2 |
| Pavlo BagriyCentre-back | Veres Rivne | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 33 |
| Pavlos KenourgiakisFull-back | OFI | 🏳️ | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 34 |
| Pawel SurowiecCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 30 |
| PedrãoCentre-back | Maccabi Haifa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 18▼65.8%↩ |
| PedrazaFull-back | Lazio | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 24▼1.3%↩ | 51▲11.2%↩ |
| PedriCentral midfielder | Barcelona | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 34±0% | 86±0% |
| PedrinhoCentral midfielder | FC Seoul | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 6▲71.4%↩ | 42▲2.7%↩ |
| PedrinhoAttacking midfielder | Maccabi Netanya | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 1 | 41▼30.2%↩ |
| PedrinhoCentre-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 19±0% | 38±0% |
| PedrinhoAttacking midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 16▲36% | 28▲4.5% |
| PedrinhoCentral midfielder | Antalyaspor | 🇵🇹Portugal | 33 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13▼60.7%↩ | 17±0% |
| PedroCentre-forward | Flamengo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 24 | 83▲104.7% | 56▲21.4% |
| PedroGoalkeeper | El Paso Locomotive | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 37 |
| PedroCentral midfielder | Tochigi City | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 24 |
| Pedro AlemañAttacking midfielder | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 25.1 | 13▼70.8% | 69±0% |
| Pedro ÁlvaroCentre-back | Shandong Luneng | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 20▼34.6%↩ | 33▼48.7%↩ |
| Pedro AmadorCentre-back | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 4▼72.5%↩ | 27▼22.1%↩ |
| Pedro AmaralCentre-back | Rio Ave | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11±0% | 43▲12.2%↩ |
| Pedro AugustoCentral midfielder | Tochigi City | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▼52.5%↩ |
| Pedro BarcelosCentre-back | Academico Viseu | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8±0% | 22±0% |
| Pedro BrazãoCentral midfielder | Maccabi Haifa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 26±0% | 41±0% |
| Pedro CarvalhoFull-back | Estoril | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 19.3 | 10±0% | 56±0% |
| Pedro CastroCentral midfielder | New York Red Bulls | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| Pedro CedilloCentre-back | Almeria | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 0 | 57 |
| Pedro ChirivellaCentral midfielder | Panathinaikos | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 16±0% | 25±0% |
| Pedro de SouzaGoalkeeper | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 39▼5.8%↩ |
| Pedro DelgadoCentral midfielder | Dalian Zhixing | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1.9 | 18 | 21 |
| Pedro DíazCentral midfielder | Rayo Vallecano | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 18±0% | 56±0% |
| Pedro DolabellaAttacking midfielder | North Carolina | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4.1 | 20 | 27 |
| Pedro EmpisFull-back | Radnik Surdulica | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1▼60.7%↩ | 18▼44.6%↩ |
| Pedro FelipeFull-back | Sassuolo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 40.3 | 1±0% | 71▲4.6% |
| Pedro FernándezDefensive midfielder | Paris Saint Germain | 🇪🇸Spain | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30.3 | 12±0% | 77±0% |
| Pedro FerreiraDefensive midfielder | Sao Paulo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 57▼2.1% |
| Pedro FerreiraDefensive midfielder | Santa Clara | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 21±0% | 43±0% |
| Pedro FranciscoFull-back | Famalicao | 🇦🇴Angola | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 30±0% | 61±0% |
| Pedro GabrielFull-back | Gremio | 🏳️ | 18 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 22.6 | 18 | 66 |
| Pedro GanchasFull-back | Silkeborg | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 1▼97.8% | 28▼29.4% |
| Pedro GomesCentre-forward | Dender | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 38▼32.4%↩ |
| Pedro HenriqueWinger | Feirense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 41 |
| Pedro HenriqueCentre-back | RB Bragantino | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 27▲240% | 37▼23.1% |
| Pedro HenriqueAttacking midfielder | Zenit | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 4.2 | 27▼18.5% | 35▼8.5% |
| Pedro HenriqueCentre-forward | Yunnan Yukun | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 2.1 | 43▲43.9%↩ | 23▼29.3%↩ |
| Pedro HenriqueCentre-forward | Fortaleza EC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 36 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 4.3 | 22▲259%↩ | 13▲8.5%↩ |
| Pedro HenzGoalkeeper | Free Agents | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.5 | 0 | 67 |
| Pedro IgorAttacking midfielder | Septemvri Sofia | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 7 | 29 |
| Pedro LeaoCentre-forward | Orlando City SC | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| Pedro LimaCentral midfielder | Sao Paulo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25.2 | 3±0% | 68±0% |
| Pedro LimaDefensive midfielder | Sporting CP | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 37±0% | 59±0% |
| Pedro LópezGoalkeeper | AD Ceuta FC | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0▼100% | 25±0% |
| Pedro MaranhãoCentral midfielder | Henan Jianye | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 4.6 | 38▲410.7%↩ | 27▼38.4%↩ |
| Pedro MendesCentre-forward | Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 17▲3.8%↩ | 47▲1.5%↩ |
| Pedro NaressiDefensive midfielder | Servette FC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 15▲410.3%↩ | 25▼56.9%↩ |
| Pedro NetoWinger | Chelsea | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 88.7 | 39±0% | 82▲2% |
| Pedro NunoAttacking midfielder | Oţelul | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 1.6 | 24▲4.3%↩ | 17▼26.8%↩ |
| Pedro ObiangDefensive midfielder | Monza | 🇬🇶Equatorial Guinea | 34 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 33▲75.4%↩ | 21▼15.2%↩ |
| Pedro PachecoFull-back | Santa Clara | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 13.9 | 5±0% | 29±0% |