| Pablo ArriazaCentre-back | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.9 | 0 | 54 |
| Pablo BarriosCentral midfielder | Atletico Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 84.5 | 24±0% | 79±0% |
| Pablo BustoCentre-back | Real Betis | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 69 |
| Pablo CuñatGoalkeeper | Levante | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 62▼5.1%↩ |
| Pablo DuránCentre-forward | Celta Vigo | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 47.2 | 16±0% | 76±0% |
| Pablo FernándezCentre-forward | União de Leiria | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 3 | 25 |
| Pablo FornalsCentral midfielder | Real Betis | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 13.9 | 51±0% | 56±0% |
| Pablo GarcíaAttacking midfielder | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 40.4 | 0 | 72±0% |
| Pablo GarcíaFull-back | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 22.7 | 7▼25.8% | 51±0% |
| Pablo GozálbezCentral midfielder | Arouca | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20.4 | 20±0% | 55±0% |
| Pablo IbáñezDefensive midfielder | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 32±0% | 63▲10.8% |
| Pablo InsuaCentre-back | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 22▲39.9%↩ | 27▼12.1%↩ |
| Pablo LópezCentre-forward | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 52 |
| Pablo MaffeoFull-back | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 26▼22.6%↩ | 52±0% |
| Pablo MaiaCentral midfielder | Sao Paulo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 29.3 | 14▼13.3% | 60▼4.2% |
| Pablo MarínCentre-back | Real Sociedad | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73.4 | 13±0% | 74±0% |
| Pablo MartínezCentral midfielder | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.6 | 33±0% | 56±0% |
| Pablo PérezFull-back | Atletico Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 8 | 61 |
| Pablo RamónCentre-back | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 42.5 | 17±0% | 61±0% |
| Pablo RobertoDefensive midfielder | Fortaleza EC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21.3 | 1▼84.6%↩ | 45▼17.8%↩ |
| Pablo RodríguezAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7.9 | 33▲118.5% | 37±0% |
| Pablo RuanCentre-forward | Nacional | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20.5 | 0 | 52±0% |
| Pablo SáenzCentral midfielder | Oviedo | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 25.1 | 23▲25%↩ | 60±0% |
| Pablo SantiagoAttacking midfielder | Castellón | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 24.7 | 16▼25.7% | 63▲8.3% |
| Pablo TomeoCentre-back | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 9▼72.4% | 58±0% |
| Pablo TorreCentre-forward | Mallorca | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 26.3 | 14▼48.9% | 78±0% |
| Pablo VázquezCentre-back | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 22▼38.3% | 37▲12.5% |
| Paco CortésCentral midfielder | Levante | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35.1 | 5 | 69±0% |
| Paco EstebanCentre-forward | Lecce | 🏳️ | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.2 | 0 | 67 |
| Paco SanzCentre-back | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.3 | 0 | 63 |
| Paik Sang-HoonCentral midfielder | FC Seoul | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 40▼6.8% |
| Paik Seung-HoCentral midfielder | Birmingham | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 11▼70.9% | 47±0% |
| PaizinhoWinger | NK Varazdin | 🏳️ | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 32 |
| Panagiotis TsantilasCentral midfielder | Atromitos | 🇬🇷Greece | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 12 | 38 |
| Panutche CamaráCentral midfielder | Dundee Utd | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 9▼57.3% | 27▼6% |
| Paolo FernandesWinger | Alanyaspor | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30▼9.2%↩ | 38±0% |
| Paolo LebasFull-back | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 1 | 46▼25.5%↩ |
| Papa Souleymane N'DiayeAttacking midfielder | Lausanne | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 2 | 38 |
| Pape CabralDefensive midfielder | Monaco | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.9 | 1±0% | 66±0% |
| Parfait CoulibalyCentre-forward | FC Zurich | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0 | 36 |
| Parfait MandandaGoalkeeper | Caen | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 5 |
| Paris Josua BrunnerWinger | Monaco | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 38.4 | 0 | 65±0% |
| Paris LockCentre-forward | Charlton | 🏴England | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 0 | 54 |
| Park Bae-JongGoalkeeper | Suwon City FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0▼100% | 6▼71.1% |
| Park Byung-chanDefensive midfielder | Daejeon Citizen | 🏳️ | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 42 |
| Park Chan-YongCentre-back | Pohang Steelers | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 30 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 12▲1.8%↩ | 24▲3.5%↩ |
| Park Chang-JunCentre-forward | Jeju United FC | 🏳️ | 28 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 5 | 30 |
| Park Cheol-WooFull-back | Suwon City FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 29 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 10▲38.6%↩ | 30▲1%↩ |
| Park Cheong-HyoGoalkeeper | Gangwon FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 36 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 20▲1.5% | 13▲7.8% |
| Park Chu-YoungCentre-forward | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2▼24.1% |
| Park Dae-HoonWinger | Daegu FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 30 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0 | 20 |
| Park Dae-WonCentre-back | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 6▼52.4% | 26▼29.2% |
| Park Ho-YoungCentre-back | Gangwon FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 27 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0▼96.5% | 31▼7.3% |
| Park Il-GyuGoalkeeper | Yokohama F. Marinos | 🇯🇵Japan | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 5▼76.2% | 18±0% |
| Park Jae-HyunFull-back | Daegu FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 0▼83.3% | 40▼12.7% |
| Park Jae-YongCentre-forward | FC Seoul | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼14.4%↩ |
| Park Jang Han-GyeolCentral midfielder | FC Seoul | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 41▲11.3% |
| Park Jeong-HunCentre-forward | FC Anyang | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 3▲800% | 41▲3% |
| Park Jeong-InCentre-forward | Bucheon FC 1995 | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 26 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▲6.5%↩ |
| Park Ji-SooCentre-back | Jeonbuk Motors | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0▼99.5%↩ | 13▼12.8%↩ |
| Park Jin-SeongCentre-back | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 35▼8.4%↩ |
| Park Jin-SeopDefensive midfielder | Hangzhou Greentown | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 31 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 18▲160.3%↩ | 16▼55.3%↩ |
| Park Jin-YoungFull-back | FC Seoul | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 24 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 7▼44.1%↩ | 43▼10%↩ |
| Park Jong-HyeonCentre-back | FC Anyang | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 37 |
| Park Jong-seokGoalkeeper | Kochi United | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 21 |
| Park Ju-SeungCentre-back | Jeju United FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 0 | 40 |
| Park Kyu-HyunFull-back | Daejeon Citizen | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 8▲3650% | 38±0% |
| Park Man-HoGoalkeeper | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 0 | 41▲3.2%↩ |
| Park Min-GyuCentre-back | Consadole Sapporo | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100%↩ | 13▼71.7%↩ |
| Park Min-SeoCentre-back | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 11▲66.7%↩ | 45▲17.6%↩ |
| Park Sang-HyeokCentre-forward | Gangwon FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 24 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 10.7 | 6▼62.9%↩ | 43▼2.7%↩ |
| Park Sang-HyunCentre-back | Gangwon FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 0 | 42 |
| Park Se-giCentre-forward | Jubilo Iwata | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 36 |
| Park Se-JinCentre-forward | Daegu FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0▼100%↩ | 40▼6.1%↩ |
| Park Se-MinCentre-forward | Daegu FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 0 | 38 |
| Park Seong HyunDefensive midfielder | Gwangju FC | 🇰🇷South Korea | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 17 |
| Park Seong-HunCentre-back | FC Seoul | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 5▼32.5% | 43▲4.6% |
| Park Seung-WookCentre-back | Shimizu S-pulse | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 8▼46%↩ | 27▲1.1%↩ |
| Park Soo-IlCentre-back | FC Seoul | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 30 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 4▼64.6% | 21▼5.5% |
| Park Tae-JunDefensive midfielder | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 27 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 14▲84% | 34▼2% |
| Park Tae-RangCentre-back | Gangwon FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 0 | 40 |
| Park Tae-rangFull-back | Zemplín Michalovce | 🏳️ | 23 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 5 | 28 |
| Park Won-JaeCentre-back | Gwangju FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0▼98%↩ | 12▼67.3%↩ |
| Park Yong-HuiCentre-forward | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 40▼15.4%↩ |
| Park Yong-JiCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 22 |
| Park Yong-WooCentral midfielder | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 9▼69% |
| Pascal EnguehardGoalkeeper | Pogon Szczecin | 🇫🇷France | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 32 |
| Paskal Konrad MeyerCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 11▲120.8% | 32±0% |
| PastorFull-back | CSKA Sofia | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 17▼50.3%↩ | 30▼51%↩ |
| PatricCentre-forward | Kanazawa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 39 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0.2 | 30▲68%↩ | 4▼68.5%↩ |
| PatrickCentre-forward | Oţelul | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 32 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 1.3 | 26▲465.2%↩ | 17▼21.8%↩ |
| Patrick KellyCentral midfielder | Barnsley | 🇬🇧Northern Ireland | 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 33±0% | 49▲1.6% |
| Patrick LuanCentre-forward | Arda Kardzhali | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 7±0% | 23±0% |
| Patrick MlynarskiCentre-forward | Crewe | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 29 |
| Patrick PopaCentral midfielder | Rapid | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0 | 28 |
| Patrick SilvaCentral midfielder | RB Bragantino | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.1 | 2±0% | 58▲1.6%↩ |
| Patrick VerhonCentral midfielder | Kawasaki Frontale | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 1 | 44▼0.9% |
| Patrick WilliamFull-back | Bucheon FC 1995 | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 9▲11%↩ | 25▼9%↩ |
| Patrik VasiľGoalkeeper | Spartak Trnava | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 28 |
| PatryckCentre-back | Juventude | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27.2 | 3▼66.7%↩ | 57▼8%↩ |