| S. KotakeCentral midfielder | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| Cho Young-KwangCentre-back | Osaka | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| A. TojoCentral midfielder | Gainare Tottori | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 7 | 25 |
| Ji Seong-MinCentre-forward | Osaka | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| R. OsakoCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 25 |
| Lee Dong-YeolCentre-forward | Osaka | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| T. KimotoAttacking midfielder | Kamatamare Sanuki | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
| João Vitor Gaudêncio NunesCentral midfielder | Kagoshima United | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 | 25 |
| Kosuke KawashimaCentre-back | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2 | 25 |
| Hayate TomaCentre-back | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2 | 25 |
| K. KanoCentral midfielder | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 4 | 25 |
| S. KoboriCentre-forward | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 25 |
| K. OtaborAttacking midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 2 | 25 |
| Daichi KawaiCentral midfielder | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 25 |
| R. KanzawaCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| T. SeraCentre-back | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| K. NakanoCentral midfielder | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 1▲200%↩ | 25▼41.3%↩ |
| Yu Ye-ChanCentre-back | Nara Club | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 5 | 25 |
| S. MiharaCentre-back | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 12 | 25 |
| T. SekiguchiCentre-forward | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| K. HayashiCentral midfielder | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| K. MochizukiCentre-forward | Kanazawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 25 |
| R. KojimaDefensive midfielder | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 25 |
| A. IshiyamaCentral midfielder | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2▲750%↩ | 25▼42.2%↩ |
| H. HigashikawaCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 2 | 25 |
| R. KomaGoalkeeper | Gainare Tottori | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 25 |
| H. SatoCentre-back | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 3 | 25 |
| R. TsubogoCentre-forward | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 25 |
| K. KonishiCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 4 | 25 |
| I. KondoGoalkeeper | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 9 | 25 |
| R. YasunagaCentral midfielder | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 13▼38.8%↩ | 25▼48.3%↩ |
| Muhammad KhalilCentre-back | Osaka | 🇲🇾Malaysia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 25 |
| R. MakinoGoalkeeper | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| F. YoshiharaCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| J. IkedaCentre-back | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▲625%↩ | 25▼19.6%↩ |
| K. HayashiCentre-back | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 25 |
| Y. ShimizuCentral midfielder | Vanraure Hachinohe | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 25 |
| Shohei OgushiFull-back | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 3 | 25 |
| K. FukuiCentral midfielder | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 4 | 25 |
| K. KishitaCentral midfielder | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 25 |
| S. HatanoCentre-forward | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 25 |
| T. YokohamaCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 25 |
| K. HanedaCentre-back | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼81.6%↩ | 25▼45.1%↩ |
| H. NodaCentre-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 25 |
| Daiki HiguchiFull-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 10 | 25 |
| R. SakuradaGoalkeeper | Vanraure Hachinohe | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 25 |
| S. NoseCentre-back | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 9 | 25 |
| S. TanakaCentre-back | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 5 | 26 |
| H. OkabeppuGoalkeeper | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 26 |
| T. MaruyamaCentre-back | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 26 |
| T. HakozakiCentral midfielder | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 13 | 26 |
| K. AbeCentre-back | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2 | 26▼38.3%↩ |
| F. TakayanagiCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 6 | 26 |
| Y. MatsumotoCentre-back | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 17 | 26 |
| R. AndoCentre-forward | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 26 |
| J. MurataCentral midfielder | Kanazawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 4 | 26 |
| J. NinomiyaCentre-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 9 | 26 |
| R. AgeishiCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1 | 26 |
| T. AoshimaCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 26 |
| M. IidaGoalkeeper | Kamatamare Sanuki | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 6 | 26 |
| R. HiraharaCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 7 | 26 |
| Toshiki KawaiCentral midfielder | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4 | 26 |
| Kim Je-HeeGoalkeeper | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 26 |
| S. AdachiCentral midfielder | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 7 | 26 |
| R. KawanaCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 4 | 26 |
| H. SugitaCentre-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 12 | 26 |
| H. YoshinoCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 5 | 26 |
| H. SuzukiCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 21 | 26 |
| T. ChinenCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 5▲22.5%↩ | 26▼41.3%↩ |
| S. SagouFull-back | Kamatamare Sanuki | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 3 | 2.7 | 10 | 26 |
| I. OuchiGoalkeeper | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 12±0% | 27±0% |
| R. OkanoCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 3 | 3.1 | 12 | 27 |
| R. HigashiCentre-back | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 5 | 27 |
| S. MatsubaraGoalkeeper | Parceiro Nagano | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 9 | 27 |
| T. TakeuchiCentral midfielder | Sagamihara | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 16 | 27 |
| M. SugimotoGoalkeeper | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 14 | 27▼33.9%↩ |
| Y. FujiiCentre-back | Kamatamare Sanuki | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 7 | 27 |
| S. KikuchiCentre-back | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 11 | 27 |
| S. NaganoCentre-back | Gainare Tottori | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 10 | 27 |
| J. NakamuraCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 9▲431.3%↩ | 28▼39.1%↩ |
| T. YamamotoGoalkeeper | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 26 | 28 |
| Lee Chung-WonGoalkeeper | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 7 | 28 |
| P. AizawaGoalkeeper | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 1 | 11.9 | 22 | 29 |
| S. OsakiCentre-forward | Parceiro Nagano | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 | 29 |
| H. IwasakiCentre-back | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 21 | 29 |
| I. OdaCentre-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 3▼87%↩ | 30▼33.2%↩ |
| T. IshiuraCentral midfielder | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 | 32 |
| K. AshibeCentral midfielder | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34▼20.1%↩ |
| R. YamauchiCentre-back | Sagamihara | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 2 | 36 |
| H. YoshidaCentral midfielder | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼27%↩ |
| H. TeruyamaCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 4±0% | 38▼15.2%↩ |
| R. TerakadoGoalkeeper | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 3 | 40 |
| R. KimuraGoalkeeper | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 | 41 |
| T. MyoganDefensive midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 43 |
| R. KamihashiFull-back | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 0 | 45 |