| Michele PezzolatoGoalkeeper | Modena | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 6 | 56 |
| A. SidibéCentre-back | Vitoria | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 5±0% | 56▲1.1%↩ |
| M. EppinkGoalkeeper | Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 6±0% | 57▲11.4%↩ |
| Luiz GustavoDefensive midfielder | Corinthians | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 1 | 57 |
| K. SchmidtCentre-back | Dynamo Dresden | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 22.3 | 12▲228.6%↩ | 58▲66.9%↩ |
| H. KusterCentral midfielder | Telstar | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 32±0% | 59▲2.6%↩ |
| Gady BeyukuFull-back | Blackburn | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 1▼97%↩ | 62±0% |
| E. AkmanCentral midfielder | FC Andorra | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 22.3 | 15▼9.6% | 62▲0.8% |
| Iván FresnedaFull-back | Sporting CP | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 22.3 | 34±0% | 64▲1.8% |
| K. BoogaardDefensive midfielder | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 31±0% | 64▲13.8%↩ |
| Ricard ArteroCentral midfielder | Girona | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 0▼100% | 65▲8.4% |
| M. Elimbi GilbertCentre-back | GIL Vicente | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 40±0% | 65±0% |
| L. GechterCentre-back | Hertha BSC | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 45±0% | 66±0% |
| L. KrejčíFull-back | Wolves | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22.3 | 7▼64.7% | 66▲3% |
| D. VavassoriAttacking midfielder | Palermo | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22.3 | 0 | 66±0% |
| J. ButlerWinger | Energie Cottbus | 🇺🇸USA | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 22.2 | 7±0% | 39±0% |
| N. TrottGoalkeeper | Cardiff | 🏴England | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0▼100% | 43±0% |
| S. MesseguemCentral midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22.2 | 16±0% | 46±0% |
| Y. YamadaDefensive midfielder | Kashiwa Reysol | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 22.2 | 49▲141.8% | 46▼2.7% |
| R. OnéWinger | Sheffield Utd | 🏴Scotland | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 47±0% |
| MagrãoGoalkeeper | Fortaleza EC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 3▼46.7%↩ | 47▼11.2%↩ |
| J. AmofaFull-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 22.2 | 42±0% | 52±0% |
| Blondy Rudolph Nna NoukeuGoalkeeper | Boulogne | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 12±0% | 52±0% |
| Alejandro MarquésCentre-forward | Granada CF | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22.2 | 12▼31.5%↩ | 53▲4.2%↩ |
| Giacomo CoronaCentre-forward | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 53±0% |
| Dylan RuwardCentre-back | PEC Zwolle | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 54 |
| Felype GabrielCentre-back | Sport Recife | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 1 | 55 |
| S. GravesCentre-back | PEC Zwolle | 🇩🇰Denmark | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 28±0% | 56±0% |
| I. AlemayehuCentral midfielder | QPR | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 56▲77.7%↩ |
| T. Del LungoFull-back | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22.2 | 5±0% | 56±0% |
| Pedro FerreiraDefensive midfielder | Sao Paulo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 57▼2.1% |
| C. OnouhaWinger | Granada CF | 🏳️ | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 57 |
| Lucca Marques AlencarWinger | Sao Paulo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 57▼4.3% |
| M. HoekstraCentre-forward | Groningen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 59 |
| David MartinsCentral midfielder | Bahia | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 60 |
| R. NelsonCentre-forward | Feyenoord | 🏴England | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 3±0% | 61±0% |
| Borja SainzCentre-forward | FC Porto | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 22.2 | 28±0% | 62±0% |
| Arkaitz MariezkurrenaWinger | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22.2 | 7▼55.3% | 63±0% |
| T. van den ElshoutDefensive midfielder | Feyenoord | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 6±0% | 65±0% |
| Juan IglesiasCentre-back | Sevilla | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 22.2 | 58±0% | 66±0% |
| A. SchjelderupWinger | Benfica | 🇳🇴Norway | 22 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22.2 | 37±0% | 67±0% |
| Daniel BudescaFull-back | Cordoba | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 22.2 | 9 | 70 |
| J. ZinhagelWinger | Feyenoord | 🏳️ | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 0 | 26▼2.7% |
| D. AkintolaWinger | Hull City | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 30 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 22.1 | 7▼72.9%↩ | 30▼18.3%↩ |
| A. ChristensenFull-back | Barcelona | 🇩🇰Denmark | 30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22.1 | 8±0% | 36±0% |
| J. PotoÄnikCentre-forward | 1. FC Köln | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 21 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 4▲23.5%↩ | 40±0% |
| K. ManuFull-back | Energie Cottbus | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22.1 | 15±0% | 42±0% |
| De LuccaCentral midfielder | Vasco DA Gama | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 32▲1331.8%↩ | 45▼21.8%↩ |
| P. MulderCentre-back | ADO Den Haag | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 34±0% | 46±0% |
| O. SillahCentre-forward | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22.1 | 3 | 51▲46.6%↩ |
| W. KooistraWinger | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 4±0% | 51±0% |
| G. NsukulaCentre-forward | Burgos | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 0 | 52 |
| P. KöhnGoalkeeper | Monaco | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 28 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 10▼51.4% | 53▼21.2% |
| Brenner Lucas Gonçalves SantosCentre-forward | Santa Clara | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22.1 | 0 | 53±0% |
| F. RustCentre-forward | Telstar | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 0 | 53 |
| Iker MartínezFull-back | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 3 | 54▼0.9% |
| R. SaïdWinger | Wolves | 🇰🇲Comoros | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 55▲1.1%↩ |
| Tijmen HollaGoalkeeper | Excelsior | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 0 | 55 |
| D. NemethFull-back | FC St. Pauli | 🇦🇹Austria | 25 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 22.1 | 0▼99.3% | 56▼25.3% |
| Riquelme FreitasCentral midfielder | Gremio | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 2±0% | 56▼7% |
| A. VasicAttacking midfielder | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22.1 | 10±0% | 56±0% |
| R. BouwCentre-back | Heerenveen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 0 | 56 |
| L. MahovoFull-back | Norwich | 🏴England | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 2▲100% | 57±0% |
| Fermin GarciaWinger | Burgos | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 0▼100% | 57▲2.1% |
| Vasco SousaCentral midfielder | FC Porto | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 9▲120.5% | 58▲3.2% |
| Toti GomesCentre-back | Wolves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 5▼59.3% | 58±0% |
| J. SternerFull-back | Dynamo Dresden | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22.1 | 15±0% | 58±0% |
| J. KiwiorFull-back | FC Porto | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22.1 | 71±0% | 59±0% |
| J. EitschbergerFull-back | Hertha BSC | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 26±0% | 59±0% |
| D. NejašmićCentre-back | NEC Nijmegen | 🇭🇷Croatia | 27 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 46±0% | 60±0% |
| R. BurneteCentre-forward | Sudtirol | 🇷🇴Romania | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 12±0% | 60±0% |
| E. WaayersCentre-back | GO Ahead Eagles | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 5±0% | 60▲25.3%↩ |
| Antonio PachecoDefensive midfielder | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 8▼53.1% | 61±0% |
| João Paulo AnaniasCentre-back | Santos | 🏳️ | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 10 | 61 |
| S. RodriguezFull-back | Oviedo | 🏳️ | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 20 | 61 |
| Arnau PuigmalCentral midfielder | Mallorca | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 2▼92.2%↩ | 62±0% |
| Luis ChacónCentral midfielder | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 16▼69.6%↩ | 62▲2%↩ |
| N. Fernandez-VelizCentre-back | Nancy | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22.1 | 29±0% | 62±0% |
| L. de LeónCentral midfielder | FC Andorra | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 25 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 9▼68.8% | 62±0% |
| M. AydınFull-back | Eintracht Braunschweig | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22.1 | 34±0% | 64±0% |
| Ryan FranciscoCentre-forward | Sao Paulo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 6±0% | 64▼2.9% |
| MTCentre-back | Santa Clara | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 46▲146.8% | 65▲33.7% |
| Tomás CarbonellDefensive midfielder | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 10▼68.9% | 67±0% |
| T. HülsmannGoalkeeper | Reims | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 29▲11.2%↩ | 68▲40.7%↩ |
| R. Kavuma McQueenWinger | Portsmouth | 🏳️ | 16 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 22.1 | 14 | 72 |
| R. KoudaCentral midfielder | Mantova | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 29▲9.4% | 75▲25% |
| O. MhamdiFull-back | 1. FC Heidenheim | 🇲🇦Morocco | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 21▲23.4%↩ | 77▲66.1%↩ |
| T. WesselsCentre-back | Feyenoord | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 26 |
| J. Bengui JoãoGoalkeeper | Lyon | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 39 |
| F. ThorvaldsenAttacking midfielder | Twente | 🇳🇴Norway | 20 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 22▲217.4%↩ | 42▲24.6%↩ |
| C. CampbellCentral midfielder | Wolves | 🏴Wales | 23 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 25▲56.7%↩ | 45▼7.2%↩ |
| Jaylan von SchooneveldCentre-back | Telstar | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 45 |
| G. KoutsiasCentre-forward | Famalicao | 🇬🇷Greece | 22 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 23▼2.9%↩ | 45±0% |
| FabrícioGoalkeeper | RB Bragantino | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 46 |
| Jens MathijsenCentre-back | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7▲97.2% | 50▼10.1% |
| L. JettenCentre-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16±0% | 51±0% |
| R. KpakioFull-back | Cardiff | 🏴Wales | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1▼94.2% | 51±0% |
| M. SidibeWinger | FC Andorra | 🏳️ | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 52 |
| Pere HaroCentre-back | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 52 |
| P. MbembaCentre-back | Sporting Gijon | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 53▼1.5% |