| Y. RamadaniDefensive midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 31▼22.1%↩ | 50▲1%↩ |
| V. SapanGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 6 | 17 |
| B. ÇobanCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 31 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2.4 | 50 | 21▲1.9%↩ |
| Ç. SöyüncüCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 14±0% | 24±0% |
| A. AytemurCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 26▼34.2% | 24±0% |
| A. ParmakDefensive midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 30▲29.1%↩ | 20▼26.4%↩ |
| B. AlıcıCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 16▲196.4%↩ | 21▼50%↩ |
| B. AliciCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🏳️ | 28 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 6▼62%↩ | 27▲1.9%↩ |
| V. KarakuşGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2▼92.3% | 30±0% |
| H. KaldırımFull-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 17▼0.6%↩ | 11▼15.9%↩ |
| D. SabiaCentre-forward | Amed | 🇮🇱Israel | 33 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2.2 | 43±0% | 17±0% |
| B. KaramanCentral midfielder | Amed | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 19 |
| A. Necat KayaCentral midfielder | Amed | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 19 |
| Y. GirisenCentral midfielder | Amed | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 19 |
| B. GunCentral midfielder | Amed | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 19 |
| M. AcerCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 19 |
| U. YuvakuranGoalkeeper | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2▼77.3% | 23±0% |
| F. SoyalpAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 24▼6.3%↩ | 24▲7.8%↩ |
| O. KökçüAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 28 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 10▼53.5%↩ | 26▼41.9%↩ |
| N. JanvierCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 5▼72.7%↩ | 32±0% |
| G. KerkWinger | Erzurumspor FK | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 19▼10.8%↩ | 33▲2.5%↩ |
| Wellington NascimentoCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 26▲65.4% | 17±0% |
| Y. KayaCentral midfielder | Çorum FK | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 18 |
| Y. GuzelCentral midfielder | Çorum FK | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 18 |
| E. ErentürkGoalkeeper | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1▼80%↩ | 20▼37.7%↩ |
| B. MessaoudiWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇩🇿Algeria | 28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 6▲146.2%↩ | 23▼45.5%↩ |
| S. GazanferFull-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 4 | 26 |
| M. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 10▼72% | 28▼9.3% |
| O. ErdoğanCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 3▼91% | 31±0% |
| V. SoldoCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 6▼87.3% | 32±0% |
| H. BilalWinger | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
| O. YıldırımFull-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 12▼16.9% | 16±0% |
| Ş. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇩🇪Germany | 30 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 15 | 18 |
| I. SoroCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼75.3%↩ | 20▼66%↩ |
| C. DoğanCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 20 |
| Mehmet DemirözüCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4 | 21 |
| A. TutarGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2▼80.4% | 23±0% |
| Miguel CardosoCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 32 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 37▲40.8%↩ | 25▲2.9%↩ |
| H. ÇiftçiCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼92.6%↩ | 29±0% |
| Marcos SilvaCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 12▼49.8% | 29±0% |
| M. NalepaCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 17▲286.7%↩ | 16▼41.1%↩ |
| Mehmet DemirözüCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2 | 20 |
| R. RivasCentre-forward | Boluspor | 🇨🇴Colombia | 29 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 9 | 22 |
| C. ÇelikCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 13▼27.5% | 23▲0.9% |
| F. LoshajCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 11▼71.5%↩ | 25▼8.7%↩ |
| S. HostikkaCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇫🇮Finland | 29 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼1.1%↩ |
| D. DavasCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 7▼85.2%↩ | 31▲1.6%↩ |
| M. MertCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 13▲63%↩ | 17▲14.2%↩ |
| H. AlpsoyAttacking midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 9 | 20 |
| B. BekaroğluCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 16▼3%↩ | 25▲2.9%↩ |
| C. KarayelCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 17▼32.9% | 14▼13.9% |
| M. RodríguezCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 38▲35.6% | 17▼12.2% |
| L. KouagbaFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 22▲2.3%↩ | 18▲1.1%↩ |
| B. ÖztürkCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 15▲339.4%↩ | 19▲20.3%↩ |
| Fernando EscobarCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2 | 19 |
| O. KwabenaAttacking midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 4 | 20 |
| S. TaşqınCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 29 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 11 | 23 |
| D. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼48.5% | 23±0% |
| D. AksuCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 24±0% |
| O. UlaşCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 8▼63.8% | 25±0% |
| K. KanatsızkuşCentre-forward | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 25±0% |
| C. HountondjiCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇯Benin | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 28▲378%↩ | 12▼59.1%↩ |
| I. AlhaftWinger | Vanspor FK | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 18▼54.9%↩ |
| H. BilazerFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼57.1% | 21±0% |
| E. EzeCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 11▼63.5%↩ | 26▼4.5%↩ |
| E. DikmenCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▲18.8%↩ |
| E. KorkmazoğluCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 13▼35.1% | 15±0% |
| O. AydoğanWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 17 |
| E. TozluCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 62±0% | 17±0% |
| A. YuranCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇷🇺Russia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 | 17▼31.7%↩ |
| M. ÇetinCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼85.6%↩ | 17▼51.4%↩ |
| S. YılmazCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 17 |
| T. BayarAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 4 | 18 |
| B. SülüngözCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6▼78.7% | 21±0% |
| G. BakırbaşGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3▼80.1% | 21±0% |
| B. SamudioCentre-forward | Esenler Erokspor | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 24±0% |
| M. GönülaçarDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 17 | 15 |
| B. YılmazCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6▼62% | 18▼42.2% |
| M. YıldırımFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1▼18.2%↩ | 19▼42.9%↩ |
| E. TaşkıranGoalkeeper | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 16▼6.4%↩ | 20▲39.2%↩ |
| E. SatılmışGoalkeeper | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 15▲13.3% | 24±0% |
| A. ÖztürkCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 24▲73.5% | 13±0% |
| C. ÖzdemirCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3 | 15 |
| Ahmet OzdemirFull-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 | 15 |
| Seyfi Efe IrgaAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 15 |
| R. KobiljarCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 30 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3 | 16▼53.3%↩ |
| R. ŽivkovićCentre-forward | Vanspor FK | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 6▼76.1%↩ | 16▼75.6%↩ |
| FredyAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇦🇴Angola | 36 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 55±0% | 16±0% |
| Ismaila MangaAttacking midfielder | Pendikspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 5▲2350%↩ | 18▲0.6%↩ |
| C. HanalpCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1▼94.1%↩ | 20±0% |
| G. KayaCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇩🇰Denmark | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼63.5% | 22▼10.8% |
| J. LindsethAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼78.3% | 25±0% |
| G. KakutaWinger | Sakaryaspor | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 35 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1.1 | 52▲101.6%↩ | 7▼73.4%↩ |
| O. BerberCentre-back | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 36▲132.5%↩ | 9▼58.8%↩ |
| A. RegattinCentral midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇲🇦Morocco | 35 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1.1 | 32 | 10 |
| O. ÖzdemirGoalkeeper | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 9▲347.6%↩ | 14▼60.5%↩ |
| RuanFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 5▼30.8%↩ | 14▼42.8%↩ |
| D. RotariuWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇷🇴Romania | 31 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 6▼64.2%↩ | 14▼56.2%↩ |
| E. TanrikuluGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 14 |
| M. BozkurtCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 14 |