| James HamsherGoalkeeper | Bodrum FK | 🏴England | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2 |
| M. BingölCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1▼96% | 10±0% |
| F. KoitaWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🇬🇳Guinea | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 9±0% |
| E. YunuszadəCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 5 |
| T. TekdalFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 5 |
| M. UsluCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 5 |
| C. ErkinFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 38 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0.2 | 4▼76.5%↩ | 5▼65.4%↩ |
| A. KubalasCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 5 |
| E. ÇelenkWinger | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 37 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 11▲84.2%↩ | 3▼74.6%↩ |
| L. BacunaCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1▼97.5%↩ | 15▼2.6%↩ |
| M. FofanaWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▲3.6%↩ |
| F. YazganCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1▼95.7%↩ | 13±0% |
| I. ŠehićCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 11▼4.5%↩ |
| C. OsmanpaşaCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 38 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100% | 8±0% |
| B. AltıparmakCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 5 | 7 |
| Ü. ErgünCentre-back | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 40▲31.5%↩ | 15±0% |
| AmiltonWinger | Sivasspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 37 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 6▼83%↩ | 12▼23%↩ |
| S. ÖzdamarCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1▲133.3%↩ | 8▼44.8%↩ |
| A. AppindangoyéCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇬🇦Gabon | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 6▼78.1% | 14±0% |
| M. ThiamCentre-forward | Çorum FK | 🇸🇳Senegal | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 25▲2.4% | 12▲0.9% |
| M. FallCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 34 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1▼82.8%↩ | 11±0% |
| S. OsmanoğluCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 7▼57.2%↩ | 10±0% |
| M. DioufCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🇸🇳Senegal | 38 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0.5 | 31▼32.4% | 10±0% |
| S. ÇiftpınarCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3▼74.8%↩ | 9▼48.9%↩ |
| E. BaşsanAttacking midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 10▲63.8%↩ | 8±0% |
| GeraldoWinger | Çorum FK | 🇦🇴Angola | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 5▼79.1%↩ |
| A. CangözCentral midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| J. FernándesCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🇨🇱Chile | 38 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.5 | 26 | 5 |
| A. AlkanGoalkeeper | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 37 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 25▲32.3% | 5▼42% |
| A. AjetiCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 6▼82.5% | 20±0% |
| J. Clarke-HarrisCentre-forward | Pendikspor | 🇯🇲Jamaica | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 18▼12.1% |
| E. KaşFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 8▼77.6%↩ | 15±0% |
| T. KaçarCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼84.9% | 15±0% |
| C. HérelleCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇶Martinique | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼69.3% | 15±0% |
| Y. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 11▼68.3%↩ | 14▼11.3%↩ |
| G. BrunoCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 19▼56.3%↩ | 13±0% |
| K. SönmezDefensive midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼75.3%↩ | 12±0% |
| C. SoukouCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇯Benin | 34 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 15▲10.2% | 11±0% |
| S. GürlerWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0.6 | 16▼27.9%↩ | 10▲1%↩ |
| Y. GürelerCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 10▼44.9% | 10±0% |
| D. KolovetsiosCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼58.4%↩ | 8▼53.3%↩ |
| C. CavlanFull-back | Serik Spor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 13▼47.3%↩ | 8▼83.5%↩ |
| W. Ben YedderCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇫🇷France | 36 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 17▼72.5%↩ | 8▼80.5%↩ |
| M. PaluliFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 3▼90.6% | 19▼10.8% |
| Douglas TanqueCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 6▼82.9%↩ | 17▼3.4%↩ |
| J. AttamahCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇬🇭Ghana | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 17▼4.5%↩ |
| R. MulumbaDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 8▼69.1% | 15±0% |
| O. RoshiAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇱Albania | 35 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 14▼58.4% | 15±0% |
| A. Biyogo PokoWinger | Sarıyer | 🇬🇦Gabon | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 14±0% |
| U. ÇiftçiFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 10▼67.3% | 13±0% |
| G. KangaAttacking midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇬🇦Gabon | 36 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 11▼58.7% | 12±0% |
| Luccas ClaroCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 18▲29.6%↩ | 12±0% |
| E. ErsuGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 4 | 12▼61.2%↩ |
| H. BilgiçCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 8▼15.4%↩ | 10±0% |
| M. YumluFull-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 39 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 45±0% | 10±0% |
| R. JackDefensive midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🏴Scotland | 34 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 16▲276.7%↩ | 9▼49.2%↩ |
| V. AboubakarCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 34 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼51.9%↩ | 8▼61%↩ |
| A. KırımFull-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 9▲125% | 8±0% |
| JeffersonCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇧🇷Brazil | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 8▼81%↩ | 20▲3.6%↩ |
| A. UysalGoalkeeper | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| İ. AkdağAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 20▼51.1% | 15±0% |
| C. TopaloğluGoalkeeper | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 7▼61.9% | 15±0% |
| T. GlumacCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼53.2% | 13±0% |
| H. ÇinemreCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 6 | 13 |
| O. OvacıklıFull-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 37 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 61±0% | 13±0% |
| ThuramCentre-forward | Pendikspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 22▼40.3% | 12±0% |
| Fernando AndradeWinger | Bodrum FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 12▼40.7%↩ | 12▲0.9%↩ |
| B. TouréCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇱Mali | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 11▼51.6% | 11±0% |
| S. DursunCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 12▲20.6%↩ | 10▼38.4%↩ |
| P. DjilobodjiCentre-back | Sarıyer | 🇸🇳Senegal | 37 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 42▲14.2%↩ | 7▼60.7%↩ |
| B. İşçilerCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 5▼87.9%↩ | 20▲1.5%↩ |
| R. NiyazCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1▼95.7% | 19▼13.6% |
| J. SzumskiGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 28▲350.8%↩ | 15▲2.7%↩ |
| M. ThiamWinger | Sarıyer | 🇸🇳Senegal | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 14±0% |
| Lucas LimaFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 26▲31.7%↩ | 14▲4.5%↩ |
| A. KoçDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 5▼36.3%↩ | 14▼66.2%↩ |
| E. NefizDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 3▲1600%↩ | 13▼54.3%↩ |
| J. VukovićCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 34 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 19▲233.9%↩ | 12▼34.8%↩ |
| Ł. ZwolińskiCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼16.8%↩ | 11▼45.3%↩ |
| K. BabacarCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇸🇳Senegal | 33 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 12 | 8▼59.5%↩ |
| E. KaracaWinger | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 13▲403.8%↩ | 7▼20%↩ |
| C. CharisisCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5▼53.7% | 18±0% |
| A. OkumuşFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5▲29.7%↩ | 17▼33.6%↩ |
| İ. DemirGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| D. HotićAttacking midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5▼72.2%↩ | 16▼19.3%↩ |
| M. ÖzdemirCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22▼26.2% | 15±0% |
| T. TekinCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Y. BalCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| I. MehmetGoalkeeper | Esenler Erokspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| T. BashakCentre-forward | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| S. TurgenCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| B. CobanCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| E. YesilyurtCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Y. SarialiogluCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| E. SoykanCentre-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Kayra ÖzbaCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Ayberk AçikgözCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| B. OzsipahiCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| O. AkgunCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Y. SunarDefensive midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |