| V. AdamyukCentre-back | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 4▼76.6%↩ | 7▼41.9%↩ |
| Y. BanadaCentral midfielder | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1▼85.3% | 5▼67.3% |
| B. ShmygelskiyCentral midfielder | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🏳️ | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 10 |
| Y. PasichCentre-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 7▼39.3%↩ |
| A. TotovytskyiCentral midfielder | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 7▼56.3%↩ |
| T. StepanenkoDefensive midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 5▲79.3%↩ | 7▼17.7%↩ |
| O. FilippovWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 9▼59.7%↩ |
| R. KuzminWinger | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 13▼43.7% |
| A. YashkovGoalkeeper | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 3▼93.2% | 10▼32.7% |
| I. MedynskyiCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 5▼37.3% | 10▼42.1% |
| A. YarmolenkoAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 14▼41.6% | 8▼33% |
| O. KaravaevFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 8▲1.3%↩ | 9▼32.3%↩ |
| I. KotsyumakaCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🏳️ | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 5 | 18 |
| A. StorchousCentral midfielder | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 4▼68.8%↩ | 11▼45.5%↩ |
| R. ChernenkoCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 5▼67.7% | 10▼51% |
| K. KovaletsCentral midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 4▼75.1%↩ | 8▼57.8%↩ |
| M. TretyakovAttacking midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 7▼59.6%↩ | 19▼36.3%↩ |
| S. PalyukhCentre-back | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🏳️ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 5 | 16 |
| V. OdaryukCentral midfielder | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 16▲1.2% | 15▼23.6% |
| D. MyshnovCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 7▼51.7%↩ | 14▼39.8%↩ |
| A. ShabanovCentre-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 33▼28.9%↩ | 11▼46.4%↩ |
| R. BabenkoDefensive midfielder | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 14▲0.7% | 11▼39% |
| P. BudkivskyiCentre-forward | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 5 | 1 | 0.9 | 22▼44% | 11▼45.6% |
| I. PerdutaCentre-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼18.9%↩ | 9▼22.7%↩ |
| Y. KopynaFull-back | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4▲76.2% | 20▼19.1% |
| O. KozakCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18▲150%↩ | 15▼15.5%↩ |
| V. ShapovalCentre-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1▼92.5%↩ | 13▼45%↩ |
| O. PalamarchukGoalkeeper | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48▲90.1%↩ | 12▼23.1%↩ |
| H. BushchanGoalkeeper | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5▼83.8%↩ | 11▼49.8%↩ |
| V. BuyalskyiAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14▼42.7% | 10▼46.1% |
| Miguel CamposCentre-back | Oleksandria | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 7▼81.9% | 21▼41.9% |
| A. SavenkovCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 5▼36.4% | 20▼4.7% |
| A. SyomkaDefensive midfielder | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1 | 18▼30.4% |
| V. YasinskyiCentre-back | Ruh Lviv | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1 | 15 |
| Dmytro MatkivskyiCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 14 |
| O. DziurynetsCentre-back | Ruh Lviv | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 14 |
| D. GalenkovCentral midfielder | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 13▲17.5% | 18▼21% |
| I. KharatinDefensive midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 10▼34.2% | 16▼32.1% |
| S. SukhanovFull-back | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 7▼33% | 16▼35% |
| TuttiWinger | Ruh Lviv | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 15 |
| M. GrysyoCentre-back | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0▼95.7% | 15▼38.1% |
| O. TovarchiCentre-forward | Obolon'-Brovar | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 15 |
| David NiyoCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 15 |
| O. LitovchenkoWinger | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0▼100% | 15▼36.7% |
| H. PasichFull-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 47▲125.7% | 14▼30% |
| A. TsurikovCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 21▼28.6% | 13▼41.2% |
| D. ShastalCentral midfielder | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1▼94.3% | 13▼46.1% |
| Y. MorozkoAttacking midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 13▲3150%↩ | 13±0% |
| A. StorchousCentre-forward | Oleksandria | 🏳️ | 31 | 7 | 0 | 1.3 | 22 | 17 |
| I. KogutCentre-forward | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 4▲75%↩ | 17▼18.9%↩ |
| Y. ZaporozhetsCentral midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 11▲47.9% | 16▼22.2% |
| Y. VolynetsGoalkeeper | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 40▲59.3% | 16▼31.2% |
| V. RogozinskyiCentral midfielder | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1▼77.8%↩ | 15▼31.4%↩ |
| V. BondarenkoCentre-back | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 13▼57.7%↩ | 10▼56.7%↩ |
| T. MorozCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3▼18.8% | 16▼31.2% |
| S. SharayCentre-forward | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 18▼25.2%↩ |
| V. KabaevCentral midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1▼89.7% | 17▼34.1% |
| V. LuchkevychCentre-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 4▲27.3%↩ | 16▼25.1%↩ |
| R. GoncharenkoCentre-back | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼10.4%↩ | 15▼40.9%↩ |
| V. TankovskiyCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🏳️ | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 6 | 19 |
| A. AvagimyanCentre-forward | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 19▼46.9%↩ |
| N. FedorivskyiGoalkeeper | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 6▼75.2% | 18▼34.7% |
| R. LyopkaGoalkeeper | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 18▼30.6%↩ |
| I. KyryukhantsevFull-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 10▲244.8%↩ | 19▼21.8%↩ |
| R. ZhmurkoGoalkeeper | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 5▼52.8%↩ | 16▼41.2%↩ |
| O. AndrievskyiAttacking midfielder | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1.7 | 17▲225% | 16▼13.1% |
| V. ShepelevWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▼32.7%↩ |
| O. KudrykGoalkeeper | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 5▼56.2% | 20▼29.7% |
| M. ShvedWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼38.1% | 21▼24.4% |
| O. TymchykFull-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼51.4% | 20▼31% |
| A. ChachuaCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1.9 | 25▼33.3% | 17▼33.7% |
| O. PikhalyonokAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12▲14.2% | 23▼22.1% |
| E. NazarynaCentral midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9▲405.9% | 22▼18.5% |
| A. KozakCentral midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0▼96.6%↩ | 20▼41.2%↩ |
| V. TeplyiDefensive midfielder | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20▼34.6% |
| Pablo ÁlvarezCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1▼87.4% | 20▼40.4% |
| N. NychWinger | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▼28.5%↩ |
| J. BašićFull-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 8▼65.7% | 21▼35.7% |
| D. KhmelovskyiGoalkeeper | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 5 | 21▼14.1% |
| R. TolochkoCentral midfielder | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1▼92.7% | 21▼39.1% |
| M. KravchenkoCentre-back | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 7▼83%↩ | 21▼43.8%↩ |
| S. KosovskyiCentral midfielder | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1▼85.1% | 18▼37.7% |
| M. BurdaCentre-back | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 16▼1.3% | 16▼25.2% |
| A. RiznykWinger | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 22▼26.2%↩ |
| A. ZinDefensive midfielder | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0▼96.4%↩ | 22▼28.6%↩ |
| T. StetskovCentre-back | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 3▼81.4% | 22▼31.6% |
| Xeber AlkainAttacking midfielder | Karpaty | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 8▼14.8%↩ | 21▼57.5%↩ |
| O. DemchenkoCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 12▲136.7% | 20▼30.3% |
| D. MiroshnichenkoFull-back | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 19▼46.4% | 16▼40% |
| GoulartCentre-back | Oleksandria | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2 | 32 |
| A. AndreichykCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 | 31 |
| S. BuletsaCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 4▲414.3%↩ | 26▼7.2%↩ |
| B. BiloshevskyiCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0▼94.9%↩ | 26▼26.1%↩ |
| V. BoykoCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 12▲113.8%↩ | 25▼17%↩ |
| I. PutryaCentre-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1▼95.6%↩ | 24▼39.5%↩ |
| A. LipovuzAttacking midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 5▼56.7% | 23▼24.4% |
| T. KędzioraCentre-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 45▲61.2%↩ | 22▼6%↩ |
| T. NdickaFull-back | Oleksandria | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼40% | 26▼21.5% |
| O. VeremienkoCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 3▼79.1%↩ | 26▼9.1%↩ |
| M. BuzhynFull-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 4▼87.6% | 26▼19.4% |