| N. JanvierCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 5▼72.7%↩ | 32±0% |
| O. YildirimGoalkeeper | Ümraniyespor | 🏳️ | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 5 | 33 |
| M. KhalilAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 5 | 41 |
| A. KoçDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 5▼36.3%↩ | 14▼66.2%↩ |
| C. CharisisCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5▼53.7% | 18±0% |
| Muhammet Zeki DursunCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 5 | 33 |
| K. SayganAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 16 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 5 | 35 |
| Berkay AslanCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 5 | 36 |
| Ismaila MangaAttacking midfielder | Pendikspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 5▲2350%↩ | 18▲0.6%↩ |
| F. GençCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 5▼34.7% | 29±0% |
| M. CamaraWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 5▼83.4%↩ | 41▼0.5%↩ |
| A. OkumuşFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5▲29.7%↩ | 17▼33.6%↩ |
| H. BilalWinger | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
| A. SarikayaFull-back | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 16 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 5 | 34 |
| E. CeesayCentre-forward | Sivasspor | 🇬🇲Gambia | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 5 | 41±0% |
| D. HotićAttacking midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5▼72.2%↩ | 16▼19.3%↩ |
| A. TürkWinger | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 5 | 32 |
| B. BaÅkanCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 5▲571.4%↩ | 33▼20.8%↩ |
| Yusuf Buğra DemirkıranCentre-back | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 5 | 33 |
| Selim KütükCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 33 |
| Muhammed ÇoksuCentre-forward | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 5 | 35 |
| B. AltıparmakCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 5 | 7 |
| B. İşçilerCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 5▼87.9%↩ | 20▲1.5%↩ |
| B. ÖzyürekAttacking midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 5 | 30 |
| Enes YilmazAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🏳️ | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 5▲411.1% | 33±0% |
| A. TurkWinger | Bodrum FK | 🏳️ | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 5 | 33±0% |
| E. UzunhanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 5▼79.3% | 39▲9.1% |
| RuanFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 5▼30.8%↩ | 14▼42.8%↩ |
| K. KesginCentre-forward | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 5 | 30▼23.3%↩ |
| Alcides ReisAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🏳️ | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 5 | 36 |
| E. DeveliAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 4 | 28 |
| J. ArguelloCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 4▼35.3%↩ | 33±0% |
| I. SoroCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼75.3%↩ | 20▼66%↩ |
| A. UğurCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▲147.1%↩ | 31▼20.5%↩ |
| P. AtingCentre-forward | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 4 | 34 |
| A. YıldızAttacking midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 4 | 35 |
| S. BodurGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🏳️ | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 35 |
| T. BayarAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 4 | 18 |
| Burak BöyüksünnetciCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 4 | 28 |
| E. AydemirFull-back | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 33 |
| M. ŞenCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 4 | 33 |
| C. ErkinFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 38 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0.2 | 4▼76.5%↩ | 5▼65.4%↩ |
| R. ChaadaevCentre-forward | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 4 | 33 |
| K. ŞenCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 4▼11.6%↩ | 34▲0.6%↩ |
| E. ErsuGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 4 | 12▼61.2%↩ |
| Mehmet DemirözüCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4 | 21 |
| H. YeşilyurtDefensive midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 4▼85.2% | 35▼3.1% |
| S. SaatçıCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 4▼5.3%↩ | 42▲2.2%↩ |
| O. KwabenaAttacking midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 4 | 20 |
| S. GazanferFull-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 4 | 26 |
| J. ArguelloCentre-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 4 | 29 |
| E. GökayWinger | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 4 | 34±0% |
| E. NefizDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 3▲1600%↩ | 13▼54.3%↩ |
| C. ÖzdemirCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3 | 15 |
| T. YenneCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 3▼17.1%↩ | 26±0% |
| A. DemirCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 3 | 27 |
| K. SevenCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼59%↩ | 44▲4.7%↩ |
| H. ÇiftçiCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼92.6%↩ | 29±0% |
| Omer KaraCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🏳️ | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 3 | 36 |
| R. KobiljarCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 30 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3 | 16▼53.3%↩ |
| A. BabacanCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 3▼87.9% | 33±0% |
| V. TemelCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 3▼78.7% | 36±0% |
| Mustafa AydinCentral midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3 | 15 |
| S. ÇiftpınarCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3▼74.8%↩ | 9▼48.9%↩ |
| M. PaluliFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 3▼90.6% | 19▼10.8% |
| G. BakırbaşGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3▼80.1% | 21±0% |
| O. ErdoğanCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 3▼91% | 31±0% |
| Ali Arda YildizCentre-back | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 3▲600% | 32▼16.7% |
| E. ÇinemreCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 3▼33.3% | 37▼0.8% |
| B. BozanGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3▼70.5%↩ | 47▲7.1%↩ |
| I. DayakliCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇦🇹Austria | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 3▼71.6% | 33±0% |
| E. GüneÅGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 3 | 33 |
| S. OzenFull-back | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 3 | 31 |
| M. DagasanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 3 | 32±0% |
| D. ŞenyurtDefensive midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 3▼65.3%↩ | 36▲2.6%↩ |
| Mehmet CakmakCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Turkey | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 3 | 38 |
| Fernando EscobarCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2 | 19 |
| M. TunalıCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2 | 29 |
| Baha KarakayaGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 2 | 32 |
| B. KapacakFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 2▼73.3%↩ | 36▲5.2%↩ |
| U. YuvakuranGoalkeeper | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2▼77.3% | 23±0% |
| E. KaradağCentral midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 2▲10%↩ | 28±0% |
| O. UgurDefensive midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🏳️ | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2 | 15 |
| Yunus Emre YılmazFull-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 2 | 31 |
| A. TutarGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2▼80.4% | 23±0% |
| V. KarakuşGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2▼92.3% | 30±0% |
| Arda Tuğra SaygıFull-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 2▲900% | 32±0% |
| K. SönmezDefensive midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼75.3%↩ | 12±0% |
| C. B. AksuDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2 | 14 |
| S. M. AydinDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 2 | 32 |
| L. CaliskanCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2 | 36 |
| C. YilmazCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 2▲200%↩ | 32▲0.6%↩ |
| F. İnalCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2 | 31 |
| A. YıldırımDefensive midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 2 | 32 |
| T. KaçarCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼84.9% | 15±0% |
| Y. SenDefensive midfielder | Sarıyer | 🏳️ | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 | 15 |
| Mehmet DemirözüCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2 | 20 |
| H. A. KayaCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 2 | 32 |
| A. ÖzkayaFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2 | 32 |
| Turan TuncerCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 2▼73.2% | 34±0% |