| J. VukovićCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 34 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 19▲233.9%↩ | 12▼34.8%↩ |
| A. BülbülFull-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 19▲6.9%↩ | 39▲5.4%↩ |
| G. BrunoCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 19▼56.3%↩ | 13±0% |
| S. GönülFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 18▲161.4%↩ | 20▼22.3%↩ |
| E. AlıçFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 18 | 36 |
| B. ÇakırCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 18 | 35 |
| Luccas ClaroCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 18▲29.6%↩ | 12±0% |
| B. AsanDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 18 | 26 |
| M. GönülaçarDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 17 | 15 |
| M. NalepaCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 17▲286.7%↩ | 16▼41.1%↩ |
| N. MujakićCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 17▼6.5%↩ | 30▼12.8%↩ |
| E. AytunCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 25 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 17 | 36 |
| W. Ben YedderCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇫🇷France | 36 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 17▼72.5%↩ | 8▼80.5%↩ |
| S. AbifadeDefensive midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 17▲33.9%↩ | 35▲10.4%↩ |
| I. KaraogulCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 17▼55% | 39±0% |
| H. KaldırımFull-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 17▼0.6%↩ | 11▼15.9%↩ |
| C. KarayelCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 17▼32.9% | 14▼13.9% |
| S. OsmanCentral midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 17 | 32 |
| Sefa GülayCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 17 | 35▼9.8% |
| F. Afena-GyanWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 17▼43.5%↩ | 37▼5.8%↩ |
| Ü. DurmuşhanAttacking midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 5.7 | 16 | 37 |
| B. AlıcıCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 16▲196.4%↩ | 21▼50%↩ |
| A. ÇankayaFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 16▼17.3%↩ | 26▼15.5%↩ |
| R. JackDefensive midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🏴Scotland | 34 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 16▲276.7%↩ | 9▼49.2%↩ |
| E. TaşkıranGoalkeeper | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 16▼6.4%↩ | 20▲39.2%↩ |
| B. BekaroğluCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 16▼3%↩ | 25▲2.9%↩ |
| O. ÖztongaFull-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 16▲65.3% | 29±0% |
| T. KehindeWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 16▲29% | 26±0% |
| E. CanpolatGoalkeeper | Esenler Erokspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 16▲189.1%↩ | 33▼17.3%↩ |
| M. GümüşkayaCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 16▼52.7% | 38±0% |
| S. GürlerWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0.6 | 16▼27.9%↩ | 10▲1%↩ |
| Alieu ChamCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇬🇲Gambia | 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 16 | 32 |
| V. AboubakarCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 34 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼51.9%↩ | 8▼61%↩ |
| A. AkkaynakAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 10.4 | 15 | 35 |
| E. SatılmışGoalkeeper | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 15▲13.3% | 24±0% |
| Kürşat Türkeş KüçükAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 5.3 | 15 | 39 |
| C. SoukouCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇯Benin | 34 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 15▲10.2% | 11±0% |
| E. DikbasanFull-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 15 | 32 |
| Y. SorAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 15±0% | 45±0% |
| Ş. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇩🇪Germany | 30 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 15 | 18 |
| B. ÖztürkCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 15▲339.4%↩ | 19▲20.3%↩ |
| O. RoshiAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇱Albania | 35 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 14▼58.4% | 15±0% |
| O. ÇalışkanCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 14▼46.8% | 42±0% |
| H. AyanAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 14▲72% | 36±0% |
| Ali FidanCentre-back | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 14▲2720% | 38▼1.6% |
| F. ÖzhanAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 14 | 30 |
| Y. BenrahouAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 14▼19.2% | 31±0% |
| T. GlumacCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼53.2% | 13±0% |
| K. DonertasCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 14 | 35 |
| Ç. SöyüncüCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 14±0% | 24±0% |
| Ł. ZwolińskiCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼16.8%↩ | 11▼45.3%↩ |
| H. BilazerFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼57.1% | 21±0% |
| S. LuşCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 13▲95.6% | 33±0% |
| M. MertCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 13▲63%↩ | 17▲14.2%↩ |
| C. ÇelikCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 13▼27.5% | 23▲0.9% |
| E. KaracaWinger | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 13▲403.8%↩ | 7▼20%↩ |
| E. KorkmazoğluCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 13▼35.1% | 15±0% |
| E. MendyCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 13▲204.7% | 34±0% |
| I. TarimCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🏳️ | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 13▲44% | 38±0% |
| C. CavlanFull-back | Serik Spor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 13▼47.3%↩ | 8▼83.5%↩ |
| M. ErdoğanGoalkeeper | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 13▲31.6% | 36±0% |
| Fernando AndradeWinger | Bodrum FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 12▼40.7%↩ | 12▲0.9%↩ |
| Marcos SilvaCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 12▼49.8% | 29±0% |
| M. KartalCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 12 | 35 |
| D. LiçoDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 12▼60.5%↩ | 35▲4.1%↩ |
| O. YıldırımFull-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 12▼16.9% | 16±0% |
| Enes AydınFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 12▼71% | 39±0% |
| Y. TalumWinger | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 12▼63.6% | 41±0% |
| K. DemirtaşCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12▲215.8%↩ | 13▼43.2%↩ |
| Caner KabanCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 12 | 35 |
| Emirhan AyhanWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 12 | 37 |
| I. IlievWinger | İstanbulspor | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 12▲440.9%↩ | 28▲10.1%↩ |
| Y. SönmezAttacking midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 12 | 33 |
| S. GöksuCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12▼49.6% | 12±0% |
| S. DursunCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 12▲20.6%↩ | 10▼38.4%↩ |
| Marcos FelipeGoalkeeper | Çorum FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 12▲39.3%↩ | 18▼27%↩ |
| K. YurdakulFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 12▼18.8% | 33±0% |
| W. SamakéCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 12 | 35 |
| K. BabacarCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇸🇳Senegal | 33 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 12 | 8▼59.5%↩ |
| C. SertelFull-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 12▼76.7%↩ | 30▼33%↩ |
| Enes DemirtasFull-back | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 12 | 36 |
| E. ErdoğanFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 12▲98.3%↩ | 34▼18.9%↩ |
| H. YeşilFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 12▼45.5% | 37±0% |
| K. FidanCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 11▼51.1% | 38±0% |
| A. ÇolakCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 11 | 39 |
| E. EzeCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 11▼63.5%↩ | 26▼4.5%↩ |
| B. NızamCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 11 | 29 |
| Álex BlancoCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 11▲484.2%↩ | 27▼49.3%↩ |
| Furkan KaçmazAttacking midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 11 | 35 |
| F. LoshajCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 11▼71.5%↩ | 25▼8.7%↩ |
| A. ChamCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 11▼31.9% | 37±0% |
| B. TouréCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇱Mali | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 11▼51.6% | 11±0% |
| Y. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 11▼68.3%↩ | 14▼11.3%↩ |
| S. TaşqınCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 29 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 11 | 23 |
| A. ĐokanovićCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11▼62.3% | 36±0% |
| E. ArslanCentre-forward | Hatayspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 32▼39.4%↩ |
| E. ÇelenkWinger | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 37 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 11▲84.2%↩ | 3▼74.6%↩ |
| G. KangaAttacking midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇬🇦Gabon | 36 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 11▼58.7% | 12±0% |
| B. AydoğmuşAttacking midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 10 | 34 |
| E. AcarCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 10±0% | 37▼1.1%↩ |