| E. DeveliAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 4 | 28 |
| E. DeveliAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🏳️ | 26 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 8 | 29 |
| E. DadükGoalkeeper | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 33±0% |
| E. ÇinemreCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 3▼33.3% | 37▼0.8% |
| E. ÇelenkWinger | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 37 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 11▲84.2%↩ | 3▼74.6%↩ |
| E. CeesayCentre-forward | Sivasspor | 🇬🇲Gambia | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 5 | 41±0% |
| E. CanpolatGoalkeeper | Esenler Erokspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 16▲189.1%↩ | 33▼17.3%↩ |
| E. BilselFull-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.6 | 28▲346% | 35±0% |
| E. BaşsanAttacking midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 10▲63.8%↩ | 8±0% |
| E. AytunCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 25 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 17 | 36 |
| E. AydemirFull-back | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 33 |
| E. ArslanCentre-forward | Hatayspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 32▼39.4%↩ |
| E. ArslanCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🏳️ | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 8 | 35 |
| E. AnapaGoalkeeper | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 8 | 23 |
| E. AnacGoalkeeper | Ümraniyespor | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 31 |
| E. AlıçFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 18 | 36 |
| E. AksoyFull-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 7▲40% | 33▼19.1% |
| E. AkbulutCentre-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 |
| E. AkboğaCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 1 | 33 |
| E. AcimisCentre-back | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| E. AcarCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 10±0% | 37▼1.1%↩ |
| Douglas TanqueCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6▼82.9%↩ | 17▼3.4%↩ |
| Diyar ZenginWinger | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 32 |
| Diogo SousaGoalkeeper | Bodrum FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 28▼24.7% | 33±0% |
| Dilhan DemirCentral midfielder | Amed | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 1 | 37 |
| Devrim SahinCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼25%↩ | 34▼20.4%↩ |
| Deniz AksoyCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▲4.4%↩ |
| Demir YavuzCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0±0% | 31▼20.5% |
| Demir SarıcalıGoalkeeper | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 32 |
| Demir MermerciCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 32▼15.8% |
| Daniel Akyildiz AhmetCentre-forward | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 1 | 31 |
| Dame SeckWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 34 |
| D. YildizWinger | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100% | 34±0% |
| D. ŞenyurtDefensive midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 3▼65.3%↩ | 36▲2.6%↩ |
| D. SaricaliGoalkeeper | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 33 |
| D. SahinCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 6▼63.6% | 38±0% |
| D. SabiaCentre-forward | Amed | 🇮🇱Israel | 33 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2.2 | 43±0% | 17±0% |
| D. RotariuWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇷🇴Romania | 31 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 6▼64.2%↩ | 14▼56.2%↩ |
| D. LiçoDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 12▼60.5%↩ | 35▲4.1%↩ |
| D. KolovetsiosCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼58.4%↩ | 8▼53.3%↩ |
| D. KarabakanCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| D. HreljaCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 9 | 32 |
| D. HotićAttacking midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5▼72.2%↩ | 16▼19.3%↩ |
| D. ErtugrulAttacking midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🏳️ | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 7 | 38 |
| D. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼48.5% | 23±0% |
| D. DuhaneyFull-back | İstanbulspor | 🏴England | 28 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 23▲158.9% | 30▼29.8% |
| D. DavasCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 7▼85.2%↩ | 31▲1.6%↩ |
| D. BatesCentre-back | Amed | 🏴Scotland | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 19▼10.5%↩ | 32▲17.1%↩ |
| D. AydınCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 31±0% |
| D. AksuCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 24±0% |
| D. A. DubusFull-back | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 1 | 33 |
| Caner KabanCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 12 | 35 |
| Can YilmazCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| C. YilmazCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 2▲200%↩ | 32▲0.6%↩ |
| C. ÜstündagDefensive midfielder | Amed | 🇦🇹Austria | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 10▲28.2%↩ | 34▼13.7%↩ |
| C. ÜnderAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5.3 | 10▼59.1%↩ | 26▼15.2%↩ |
| C. TürkmenDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1▼39.1%↩ | 30▼25.4%↩ |
| C. TopaloğluGoalkeeper | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 7▼61.9% | 15±0% |
| C. TemirCentral midfielder | Çorum FK | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 34 |
| C. SyllaCentre-forward | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇱Mali | 26 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32▲68.3%↩ | 33▼4.3%↩ |
| Ç. SöyüncüCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 14±0% | 24±0% |
| C. SoukouCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇯Benin | 34 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▲10.2% | 11±0% |
| C. SertelFull-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 12▼76.7%↩ | 30▼33%↩ |
| C. RamírezCentre-forward | Çorum FK | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.7 | 60±0% | 55▲5.8%↩ |
| C. ÖzdemirCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3 | 15 |
| C. OzcelikCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 33 |
| C. OsmanpaşaCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 38 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100% | 8±0% |
| C. KarayelCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 17▼32.9% | 14▼13.9% |
| C. HountondjiCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇯Benin | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 28▲378%↩ | 12▼59.1%↩ |
| C. HérelleCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇶Martinique | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼69.3% | 15±0% |
| C. HanalpCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1▼94.1%↩ | 20±0% |
| C. ErkinFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 38 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0.2 | 4▼76.5%↩ | 5▼65.4%↩ |
| C. DoğanCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 20 |
| C. DemirCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 10▲24.7%↩ | 32▼18.4%↩ |
| C. CharisisCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5▼53.7% | 18±0% |
| C. ÇelikCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 13▼27.5% | 23▲0.9% |
| C. CelenkFull-back | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31 |
| C. CavlanFull-back | Serik Spor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 13▼47.3%↩ | 8▼83.5%↩ |
| C. BayrakCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 7±0% | 31±0% |
| C. B. AksuDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2 | 14 |
| Burak TopcuCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼100% | 29±0% |
| Burak GültekinCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 39 |
| Burak BöyüksünnetciCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 4 | 28 |
| Boran YagizerCentre-forward | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 32 |
| Bilal TogDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Berkay AslanCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 5 | 36 |
| Berat YılmazCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 8 | 34 |
| Berat PerçinCentral midfielder | Amed | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 33 |
| Beraat KeserCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 32 |
| Baha KarakayaGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 2 | 32 |
| B. YılmazCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6▼62% | 18▼42.2% |
| B. YavuzayFull-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 28▲41.6% | 35±0% |
| B. UzelFull-back | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1 | 31 |
| B. TouréCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇱Mali | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 11▼51.6% | 11±0% |
| B. TosunGoalkeeper | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 36±0% |
| B. SülüngözCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6▼78.7% | 21±0% |
| B. SarkaAttacking midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 24 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 30 |
| B. SarkaCentral midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 8 | 31 |
| B. SamudioCentre-forward | Esenler Erokspor | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 24±0% |
| B. ÖzyürekAttacking midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 5 | 30 |