| L. LeragerDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27▲18.3%↩ | 13▼40.5%↩ |
| Z. ArsenićCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 32 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 8▼40.7%↩ | 13▼1.6%↩ |
| K. ZapolnikCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0.8 | 22▼13.2%↩ | 13▼43.2%↩ |
| Ł. SekulskiCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼73.5% | 13±0% |
| F. PlachGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 34 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 17▼32.3% | 12▼34.1% |
| Jorge FélixCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100% | 12±0% |
| R. PankovCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇷🇸Serbia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100% | 12▼63.2% |
| A. ČolakCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 33 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 15▲140.6%↩ | 12▼59.8%↩ |
| M. FlisCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 7▼33.7%↩ | 12▼45.3%↩ |
| B. SarnavskyiGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 11▼43.6% |
| Z. AlomerovićGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇩🇪Germany | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 18▼14.1%↩ | 11▼49.1%↩ |
| M. RzuchowskiDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 4▼56.5%↩ | 10▼51.9%↩ |
| B. KopaczCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▲148.3%↩ | 10▼1.9%↩ |
| R. KurzawaCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.8 | 21▲18.6%↩ | 10▼44.5%↩ |
| R. MurawskiDefensive midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 12▲2825% | 10±0% |
| J. CzerwińskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▲2.2% | 10±0% |
| J. BurićGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100% | 9±0% |
| NonoDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 2▼86.4% | 9±0% |
| B. BereszyńskiCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼30.2%↩ | 8▼42.9%↩ |
| A. BłądCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100% | 7▼41.1% |
| S. SobczakWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 7▼70.9%↩ |
| M. CichockiCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 6▲60.5% | 6▼49.1% |
| ArturWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🏳️ | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 5 |
| A. PutivtsevCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 38 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 6▼50.4% | 5▼63.3% |
| A. WoźniakCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100% | 5▼9.1% |
| K. GlikCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2±0% |
| S. LtaiefWinger | Cracovia Krakow | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 6▼31.7%↩ | 54▲21.2%↩ |
| S. FukudaFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 2▼92.2%↩ | 53▲8%↩ |
| M. GurgulFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20▼26.4% | 45±0% |
| K. SzmytCentral midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 19▼31.1%↩ | 41▲2.5%↩ |
| M. BulatAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 11▼67.5% | 41▲2.8% |
| Kamil JakubczykDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 19▼38.4%↩ | 39▲4%↩ |
| Bernardo VitalFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8▼67% | 39▲5.1% |
| M. PerkovićFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 21▼49.8% | 39±0% |
| D. GallapeniFull-back | Wisla Plock | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 13▼39.4% | 39±0% |
| M. PięczekFull-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 8▼68.4% | 38±0% |
| M. FornalczykAttacking midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 18▼5.7% | 38±0% |
| I. OrlikowskiFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 7▼59.3% | 37±0% |
| K. UrbaÅskiAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.5 | 29▲203.2%↩ | 37▲4.5%↩ |
| V. BurletFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 2▼90.6%↩ | 37▼36.1%↩ |
| M. SkrzypczakFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 13▼32.4% | 37▲8.3% |
| S. BergierCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 16▼65.9% | 37±0% |
| K. PiątkowskiFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 18▼48.3% | 36±0% |
| Ž. RogeljCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 23▼25.2% | 36±0% |
| M. RakoczyAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 9▲557.1%↩ | 35▲10%↩ |
| D. PiłaFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 8▼78.3% | 35±0% |
| J. AgbonifoWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 8 | 35▼9.1%↩ |
| O. RepkaCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16▼52.1% | 35±0% |
| J. SypekAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 11▼29.9% | 35±0% |
| I. SeckAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 5 | 34▲2.7% |
| D. StojinovićFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 20▲48.5% | 34▼4% |
| K. LukoszekAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 11▲21.6%↩ | 34▼5.9%↩ |
| J. ŻewłakowCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 10 | 34±0% |
| Leandro SancaWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.4 | 26▲53.6% | 33▲8.1% |
| J. ShehuCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 13▼72.7% | 33▲10.1% |
| S. Ntamack NdimbaCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 19▲100%↩ | 33▼36.2%↩ |
| N. PrelecCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5.4 | 23▲218.3%↩ | 33▼38.8%↩ |
| M. AïkoWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 10▼14.2%↩ | 32▼36.2%↩ |
| Antoñín CortésWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 4.9 | 18 | 32▼36.6%↩ |
| K. KubicaCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 7.7 | 35▲2615.4%↩ | 32▲5.6%↩ |
| M. WojciechowskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 12▲2320% | 32±0% |
| W. JakubikCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 6 | 32 |
| Dominik GregorskiCentre-forward | Motor Lublin | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 2 | 32 |
| J. AronggearCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 2 | 32 |
| H. FinndellDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 27▲535.7%↩ | 32▲20.2%↩ |
| Romário BaróAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 4▼70.2% | 32▲3.6% |
| Juande RivasFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.3 | 26▲4.1% | 32±0% |
| O. LingrCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 5▼80.3%↩ | 31▼2.9%↩ |
| I. ShkurinCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇧🇾Belarus | 27 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 7.9 | 40▲92.3% | 30±0% |
| I. DurdovCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 11▲184.2%↩ | 29▼45.9%↩ |
| V. BichakhchyanWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇦🇲Armenia | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 3▼82.3% | 29±0% |
| J. GazibegovićFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1▼96%↩ | 29▼21.3%↩ |
| A. RadwańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 13▼49.4%↩ | 28▼0.7%↩ |
| S. KapuadiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 11▼60.1%↩ | 28▼4.8%↩ |
| I. CamaráAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇳Guinea | 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 16▲162.7% | 27▲3.8% |
| M. RemacleCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 13▼62.7% | 27±0% |
| D. KurminowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 12±0% | 26±0% |
| J. LokiloCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5▼38.1% | 26▲14.8% |
| Josema SánchezFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 27▼29.6% | 25±0% |
| L. WahlqvistFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 7▼58.7% | 25±0% |
| K. ŚwiderskiCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 13▼35.6%↩ | 22▼9.3%↩ |
| Luis PereaAttacking midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6▼43.6%↩ | 22▼53.2%↩ |
| J. KubickiCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 17▼48.5% | 22±0% |
| P. SzyszWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 4 | 22▼35.2%↩ |
| Q. BoisgardCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15▲4.8% | 22±0% |
| LuquinhasCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 18▲224.1% | 22▲20.6% |
| Jean CarlosCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 19▲1.6% | 22±0% |
| M. EmreliCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 29 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24▲430.4%↩ | 20▼37.5%↩ |
| T. GaprindashviliWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇬🇪Georgia | 29 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 4▲660%↩ | 19▼26.3%↩ |
| M. GrzybekCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 14▲45.7% | 19±0% |
| A. KasperkiewiczCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1.6 | 20▼29.4%↩ | 19▼37.5%↩ |
| P. StojanovićFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 31 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼32.6%↩ | 18▼55%↩ |
| José Ángel PozoCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 26▲170.5%↩ | 18▼16.4%↩ |
| D. GojnyCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 18 | 17 |
| O. KakabadzeFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇬🇪Georgia | 31 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 16▼16.4% | 16±0% |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| A. CzerwińskiFull-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 5▼76.1% | 16±0% |
| K. AcostaAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇺🇸USA | 31 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼2.5% | 16±0% |
| L. MasoeroFull-back | Nieciecza | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8▲121.6%↩ | 15▼14.6%↩ |
| V. GutkovskisCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇱🇻Latvia | 31 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1.6 | 16▲142.2%↩ | 15▼40.9%↩ |