| Á. MolnárWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇺Hungary | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| H. VitalucciWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 29 |
| G. TratnikGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 5▼2.1% | 28±0% |
| K. ChodynaDefensive midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 2▼84.4% | 28±0% |
| C. NunnelyWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 28±0% |
| A. NguiambaDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14▲166.7%↩ | 28▼13.9%↩ |
| A. RatajczykCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼15.8%↩ |
| D. BaumgartnerFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1▼97.9%↩ | 28▼2.8%↩ |
| Thiago DombroskiCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼51.3%↩ |
| O. ZmrzlýCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9▲33.8% | 28±0% |
| L. SzabóCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 5▼56.5% | 28±0% |
| A. KatsantonisWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| S. MilewskiDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼98.4% | 27±0% |
| D. MichalskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 14▼41.9% | 27±0% |
| L. SelahiDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7▼63.8% | 27±0% |
| J. BlascoCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1▼92.9% | 27±0% |
| JimeCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| Z. PetrovićCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 27 |
| S. MadejskiGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 8▼82% | 27±0% |
| Amir Al AmmariCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇮🇶Iraq | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 14▼60.9% | 27±0% |
| K. KostorzCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼53.8%↩ |
| M. MlinarićCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26±0% |
| D. JurićCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇦🇺Australia | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100% | 26▲13.6% |
| D. BłanikCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼97.5% | 26±0% |
| B. GradeckiGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 25▼25.9%↩ |
| C. SimonCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 25±0% |
| M. MleczkoGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1 | 25 |
| R. GumnyFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9▲3.6% | 25±0% |
| S. SzotaCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 7▼17.3%↩ | 25▼23.3%↩ |
| D. BeskorovaynyiCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 25▼18.7%↩ |
| F. JagiełłoCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 9▼42.6% | 25±0% |
| B. DrągowskiGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18▲82.5% | 25▲13.4% |
| B. KapustkaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 27▼9.9% | 25±0% |
| V. CojocaruGoalkeeper | Pogon Szczecin | 🇷🇴Romania | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 34▲214.8% | 25▲12.4% |
| K. KrzepiszGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 25 |
| P. WiśniewskiCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16▲3.3%↩ | 24▼39.3%↩ |
| Rony LopesWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▼16.4%↩ |
| M. BartošCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 13▼29.1% | 24▲13.6% |
| E. PrekopCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 12▲82.1%↩ | 24▼18.6%↩ |
| T. PlavotićCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼75.4%↩ | 24▼15.1%↩ |
| L. KlemenzCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼67.1% | 24▲13.1% |
| ConradoFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 6▼79.1%↩ | 24▲3%↩ |
| J. ŁabojkoCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 23▲46.1%↩ | 24▲11.2%↩ |
| K. WendtDefensive midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 1▲83.3%↩ | 24▲4.8%↩ |
| K. SotiriouCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼88.6% | 24±0% |
| T. SantosFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇰Denmark | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 15▼60.9%↩ | 24▼10.9%↩ |
| M. WasielewskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 6▼84.4% | 24▲11.8% |
| João MoutinhoCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼97.6% | 24±0% |
| K. JóźwiakDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2▼51.2% | 23±0% |
| Adrián DiéguezCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼50% | 23±0% |
| R. AlvesAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5▼72.5% | 23±0% |
| A. TrubehaWinger | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 23▼21.8%↩ |
| M. Haglind-SangréCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17▼30.7% | 23±0% |
| Carlos IsaacCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼55.1%↩ | 23▼60.3%↩ |
| M. WdowiakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲36% | 23▲16% |
| D. WęglarzGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲190.5%↩ | 22▼27.8%↩ |
| I. BrkićGoalkeeper | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 31 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 15▲297.3%↩ | 22▲5.7%↩ |
| F. TudorCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8▼44.9% | 22▲13.7% |
| J. MenaCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇨🇴Colombia | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0 | 22 |
| M. MarcjanikCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 27 | 21 |
| M. SáčekCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 21▲97.2% | 21▲16.9% |
| B. ŻynelGoalkeeper | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 21 |
| L. SadílekCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼32.8% | 21±0% |
| A. DonisWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇷Greece | 30 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 9 | 21▼66%↩ |
| M. KaramarkoCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼75% | 21±0% |
| S. KerkCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇩🇪Germany | 32 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▲6.3%↩ |
| A. ChovanGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 31 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼79.5%↩ | 20▼44.1%↩ |
| H. RavasGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 17▲139.4% | 19▼45.3% |
| D. HładunGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 26▲226.6% | 18▼36.8% |
| D. SzymańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4▼80.7% | 18±0% |
| E. OtienoDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇰🇪Kenya | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3▲416.7% | 18▲19.9% |
| Edu EspiauCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1.9 | 21▲60.3%↩ | 17▼56.2%↩ |
| D. RasakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 10▼59.2%↩ | 17▼36.6%↩ |
| P. BochniewiczCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼71.2% | 17±0% |
| Jesús ImazAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 36 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 19▼62.9% | 17±0% |
| C. DonisCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇷Greece | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7▼44.8% | 17▲15.4% |
| M. StępińskiCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2.1 | 33▲126% | 17±0% |
| P. KunCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 18▼2.7%↩ | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| A. JędrychCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼74% | 16±0% |
| M. KamińskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼27.2% | 16±0% |
| R. LeszczyńskiGoalkeeper | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 8▼35.4% | 16±0% |
| D. ZatorCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇦Canada | 32 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 12▲185.4%↩ | 16▼15.8%↩ |
| K. PomorskiDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 4▲45.8% | 16±0% |
| A. RecaCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 2▼87% | 15±0% |
| R. WolskiCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20▼38.7% | 15±0% |
| T. LoskaGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15▼21.2%↩ |
| J. OliveiraCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3▼80.9%↩ | 15▼63.5%↩ |
| A. ZreľákWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 15±0% |
| Y. KandaimuDefensive midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🏳️ | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2 | 15 |
| W. SzymczakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15 |
| K. SavvidīsDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 2▼84.2% | 14±0% |
| M. KuczynskiCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Nikodem RogowskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| D. DąbrowskiCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼72.3% | 14▲13.8% |
| Simon GustafsonAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 6▼84.6%↩ | 14▼28.5%↩ |
| Oskar MarkiewiczCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| Wojciech ZacharewiczCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| D. CzeremskiGoalkeeper | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| L. LeragerDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27▲18.3%↩ | 13▼40.5%↩ |
| Z. ArsenićCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 8▼40.7%↩ | 13▼1.6%↩ |