| J. TopalliCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 28 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 3.9 | 26▲4.9%↩ | 26▼44.2%↩ |
| J. VukovićCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 34 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 19▲233.9%↩ | 12▼34.8%↩ |
| James HamsherGoalkeeper | Bodrum FK | 🏴England | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2 |
| JeffersonCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇧🇷Brazil | 32 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 8▼81%↩ | 20▲3.6%↩ |
| Joseph OforiCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15 |
| Joseph OkoroCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 7 | 30 |
| K. A. DizbayGoalkeeper | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| K. AcikgozCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| K. ArıkCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 32 |
| K. ArslanCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 34▲1.5%↩ |
| K. BabacarCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇸🇳Senegal | 33 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 12 | 8▼59.5%↩ |
| K. CengizerCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 32 |
| K. CuestaCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇨🇴Colombia | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 7▼48.9%↩ | 21±0% |
| K. DemirtaşCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12▲215.8%↩ | 13▼43.2%↩ |
| K. DonertasCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 14 | 35 |
| K. FakılıDefensive midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼40%↩ | 32±0% |
| K. FidanCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 11▼51.1% | 38±0% |
| K. KalafatCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 8▲21.9%↩ | 32±0% |
| K. KanatsızkuşCentre-forward | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 25±0% |
| K. KesginCentre-forward | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 5 | 30▼23.3%↩ |
| K. KoparanGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 33 |
| K. KöşkerDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1 | 29▼25.6%↩ |
| K. SayganAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 16 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 5 | 35 |
| K. ŞenCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 4▼11.6%↩ | 34▲0.6%↩ |
| K. SevenCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼59%↩ | 44▲4.7%↩ |
| K. SönmezDefensive midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼75.3%↩ | 12±0% |
| K. YurdakulFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 12▼18.8% | 33±0% |
| Kayra ÖzbaCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Kerem KayaarasiCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 32 |
| Kürşat Türkeş KüçükAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 5.3 | 15 | 39 |
| L. AgyekumDefensive midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 27±0% | 54▼3.2%↩ |
| L. BacunaWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 35 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 1▼97.5%↩ | 15▼2.6%↩ |
| L. CaliskanCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2 | 36 |
| L. DellovaFull-back | Amed | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 26▲3.7%↩ | 31▲15.8%↩ |
| L. KouagbaFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 22▲2.3%↩ | 18▲1.1%↩ |
| L. SkvortsovFull-back | Serik Spor | 🇰🇿Kazakhstan | 26 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 25▲284.4%↩ | 29▲28.3%↩ |
| Ł. ZwolińskiCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼16.8%↩ | 11▼45.3%↩ |
| Lucas LimaFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 26▲31.7%↩ | 14▲4.5%↩ |
| Luccas ClaroCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 18▲29.6%↩ | 12±0% |
| M. AcerCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 19 |
| M. AcikgozCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 |
| M. AkyuzGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 32 |
| M. AkyüzGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 31 |
| M. AlbayrakCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0▼100% | 31▼25.7% |
| M. BasarGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 33 |
| M. BingölCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| M. BingölCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1▼96% | 10±0% |
| M. BostanCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 7▼47.1%↩ | 35▲0.9%↩ |
| M. BozkurtCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 14 |
| M. CamaraWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 5▼83.4%↩ | 41▼0.5%↩ |
| M. ÇavuşoğluCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| M. ÇaylıDefensive midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 7▲122.6% | 34±0% |
| M. ÇelikCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼52.9% | 31±0% |
| M. ÇetinCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼85.6%↩ | 17▼51.4%↩ |
| M. CicekGoalkeeper | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 31 |
| M. Cinar BaytarCentral midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| M. DaÄaÅanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 5▼70.2%↩ | 31▼39.6%↩ |
| M. DagasanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 3 | 32±0% |
| M. DanjumaWinger | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15 |
| M. DiagneCentre-forward | Amed | 🇸🇳Senegal | 35 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 75±0% | 18±0% |
| M. DiomandéAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 25±0% | 47±0% |
| M. DioufCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🇸🇳Senegal | 38 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0.5 | 31▼32.4% | 10±0% |
| M. E. SapanciCentral midfielder | Çorum FK | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 34 |
| M. ErdilmanAttacking midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 9▼27.6% | 36±0% |
| M. ErdoğanGoalkeeper | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 13▲31.6% | 36±0% |
| M. ErkasapCentre-forward | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 31 |
| M. EserCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1▼70.7% | 30±0% |
| M. FallCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 34 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1▼82.8%↩ | 11±0% |
| M. FayeCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 1▼97.7% | 52▲21% |
| M. FettahoğluCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 35±0% | 42±0% |
| M. FofanaWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 34 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▲3.6%↩ |
| M. GençCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1 | 32 |
| M. GönülaçarDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 17 | 15 |
| M. GümüşkayaCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 16▼52.7% | 38±0% |
| M. IbrahimogluCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1 | 31 |
| M. KahveciGoalkeeper | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 33 |
| M. KartalCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 12 | 35 |
| M. KeskinCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 21▲78.2% | 33±0% |
| M. KhalilAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 5 | 41 |
| M. KhanCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇹Trinidad and Tobago | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼59.4%↩ | 33▲10.7%↩ |
| M. KrstovskiCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 28 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 3.8 | 25 | 27 |
| M. ManişFull-back | Vanspor FK | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5.4 | 7 | 29±0% |
| M. MertCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 13▲63%↩ | 17▲14.2%↩ |
| M. MohammedDefensive midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇬🇭Ghana | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10▼42.9%↩ | 40▲11.3%↩ |
| M. NalepaCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 17▲286.7%↩ | 16▼41.1%↩ |
| M. OkyarAttacking midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 23▼36.9% | 34±0% |
| M. OlogoFull-back | İstanbulspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 6▼14.1% | 33±0% |
| M. ÖnalCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 0 | 33 |
| M. OrbanićGoalkeeper | Erzurumspor FK | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 64±0% | 39±0% |
| M. ÖzbaskıcıCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 32 |
| M. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 10▼72% | 28▼9.3% |
| M. ÖzdemirCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22▼26.2% | 15±0% |
| M. OzekCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 33 |
| M. ÖzkanGoalkeeper | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 29 |
| M. PaluliFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 3▼90.6% | 19▼10.8% |
| M. RodríguezCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 38▲35.6% | 17▼12.2% |
| M. ŞenCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 4 | 33 |
| M. SerbestGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 31 |
| M. SolCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▼51.6% | 35±0% |
| M. SusakWinger | Pendikspor | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 35±0% |