| S. AsanCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0▼97.3% | 25±0% |
| S. BalletWinger | Amed | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 20±0% | 44±0% |
| S. BodurGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🏳️ | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 35 |
| S. ÇiftpınarCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3▼74.8%↩ | 9▼48.9%↩ |
| S. DursunCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 12▲20.6%↩ | 10▼38.4%↩ |
| S. EkinciCentre-forward | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 29 |
| S. FidanCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 32 |
| S. FidanCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 32 |
| S. GazanferFull-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 4 | 26 |
| S. GöksuCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12▼49.6% | 12±0% |
| S. GönülFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 18▲161.4%↩ | 20▼22.3%↩ |
| S. GürlerWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0.6 | 16▼27.9%↩ | 10▲1%↩ |
| S. HostikkaCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇫🇮Finland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼1.1%↩ |
| S. KasCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 31 |
| S. LuşCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 13▲95.6% | 33±0% |
| S. M. AydinDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 2 | 32 |
| S. OlmezGoalkeeper | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| S. OsmanCentral midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 17 | 32 |
| S. OsmanoğluCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 7▼57.2%↩ | 10±0% |
| Ş. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇩🇪Germany | 30 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 15 | 18 |
| S. ÖzdamarCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1▲133.3%↩ | 8▼44.8%↩ |
| S. OzenFull-back | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 3 | 31 |
| S. SaatçıCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 4▼5.3%↩ | 42▲2.2%↩ |
| S. SarıkayaFull-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 21 |
| S. TaşqınCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 29 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 11 | 23 |
| S. TumenCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 1 | 32▲127.9% |
| S. TurgenCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| S. YavuzFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 24 |
| S. YılmazCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 17 |
| Samet DuyurCentre-forward | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 31▼23.3% |
| Savaş AlaCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 32 |
| Sefa GülayCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 17 | 35▼9.8% |
| Selim KütükCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 33 |
| Semih AkyıldızWinger | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 30 |
| Serkan KöseCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 24 |
| Seyfi Efe IrgaAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 15 |
| Sirozhiddin AstanakulovCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇰🇬Kyrgyz Republic | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 33 |
| Soner Salih YavuzCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 32 |
| T. ArtuçDefensive midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 8 | 31±0% |
| T. BashakCentre-forward | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| T. BayarAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 4 | 18 |
| T. ErgülCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 6▲687.5%↩ | 26▲0.8%↩ |
| T. GlumacCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼53.2% | 13±0% |
| T. İnceCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 42±0% |
| T. KaçarCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼84.9% | 15±0% |
| T. KalenderCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 35▲82.6%↩ | 33▼25.3%↩ |
| T. KehindeWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 16▲29% | 26±0% |
| T. OzdemirWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| T. ÖzdemirWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 32±0% |
| T. OzlerCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 33 |
| T. TaşçıWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 8▲51.9%↩ | 42±0% |
| T. TekdalFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 5 |
| T. TekinCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| T. TepeGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0▼100%↩ | 40▼6.4%↩ |
| T. TepeGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 9 | 35 |
| T. TuzlacikCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 30▼46.1%↩ |
| T. YenneCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 3▼17.1%↩ | 26±0% |
| Taha RençberCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 34 |
| Tahsin OzlerCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 33 |
| Temel ÇakmakCentre-forward | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 28 |
| Thibault HelouinCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 7 | 34 |
| ThuramCentre-forward | Pendikspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 22▼40.3% | 12±0% |
| Toheeb KosokoWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| Tuna Benzer CinarGoalkeeper | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 32 |
| Tunahan BasakCentre-forward | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| Tuncay SoyakCentral midfielder | Sarıyer | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15 |
| Turan TuncerCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 2▼73.2% | 34±0% |
| U. ÇiftçiFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 10▼67.3% | 13±0% |
| Ü. DurmuşhanAttacking midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 5.7 | 16 | 37 |
| Ü. ErgünCentre-back | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 40▲31.5%↩ | 15±0% |
| U. IÌslamoÄluCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 39 |
| U. MeraşCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 20▼6.5%↩ | 22▼13.3%↩ |
| U. YuvakuranGoalkeeper | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2▼77.3% | 23±0% |
| Ulaş İmergiCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 31 |
| V. AboubakarCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 34 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼51.9%↩ | 8▼61%↩ |
| V. EthemiAttacking midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 29 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 20▼46.2% | 31±0% |
| V. KarakuşGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2▼92.3% | 30±0% |
| V. SapanGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 6 | 17 |
| V. SoldoCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 6▼87.3% | 32±0% |
| V. TemelCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼78.7% | 36±0% |
| Volkan AlkanCentral midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 31 |
| W. Ben YedderCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇫🇷France | 36 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 17▼72.5%↩ | 8▼80.5%↩ |
| W. SamakéCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 12 | 35 |
| Wellington NascimentoCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 26▲65.4% | 17±0% |
| Y. A. BuzCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 18 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 6 | 36 |
| Y. Arda OzyurtCentre-forward | Esenler Erokspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 14 |
| Y. AzrakAttacking midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 8 | 36 |
| Y. BahadırFull-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 8▼43.6%↩ | 35▼2%↩ |
| Y. BalCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Y. BaynazogluGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🏳️ | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 33 |
| Y. BenrahouAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 14▼19.2% | 31±0% |
| Y. Can EsendemirCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 31±0% |
| Y. Can OkatCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Y. ColakCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15 |
| Y. DemirkiranCentre-back | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 8 | 36 |
| Y. DursunDefensive midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100% | 33±0% |
| Y. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 11▼68.3%↩ | 14▼11.3%↩ |
| Y. GirisenCentral midfielder | Amed | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 19 |
| Y. GürelerCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 10▼44.9% | 10±0% |
| Y. GuzelCentral midfielder | Çorum FK | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 18 |