| Essap NjieWinger | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 32 |
| Eymen NamliFull-back | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 0 | 33 |
| F. Afena-GyanWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 17▼43.5%↩ | 37▼5.8%↩ |
| F. AkyüzGoalkeeper | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0▼100% | 35±0% |
| F. ApaydinFull-back | Bodrum FK | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼96.9% | 35±0% |
| F. ApaydınFull-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 6 | 31 |
| F. BekleviçGoalkeeper | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 29 |
| F. CetinkayaCentral midfielder | Çorum FK | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 34 |
| F. CiftiCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 32 |
| F. ÇolakCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| F. DoğanFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 7▼79.1% | 39±0% |
| F. EboseleFull-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 19±0% | 42±0% |
| F. EzehWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 29 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3.4 | 27▼42.8% | 33±0% |
| F. GedikCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 7 | 37▲0.5%↩ |
| F. GençCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 5▼34.7% | 29±0% |
| F. İnalCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 2 | 31 |
| F. KoitaWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🇬🇳Guinea | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 9±0% |
| F. LoshajCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 11▼71.5%↩ | 25▼8.7%↩ |
| F. MetinCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 28 |
| F. OrakFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 8▲3850%↩ | 36±0% |
| F. ÖzhanAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 14 | 30 |
| F. SoyalpAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 24▼6.3%↩ | 24▲7.8%↩ |
| F. TultakCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼95.4% | 33±0% |
| F. YazganCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1▼95.7%↩ | 13±0% |
| Fernando AndradeWinger | Bodrum FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 12▼40.7%↩ | 12▲0.9%↩ |
| Fernando EscobarCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2 | 19 |
| FredyAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇦🇴Angola | 36 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 55±0% | 16±0% |
| Furkan CiftciCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 32 |
| Furkan KaçmazAttacking midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 11 | 35 |
| G. BakırbaşGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3▼80.1% | 21±0% |
| G. BaytekinGoalkeeper | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| G. BrunoCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 19▼56.3%↩ | 13±0% |
| G. CrociataCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 19▼33.2%↩ | 29▼15.8%↩ |
| G. GiorbelidzeFull-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇬🇪Georgia | 30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 59±0% | 26±0% |
| G. GülAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 34±0% | 39±0% |
| G. GürpüzDefensive midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 33▼2.7%↩ | 49▼0.6%↩ |
| G. KakutaWinger | Sakaryaspor | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 35 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1.1 | 52▲101.6%↩ | 7▼73.4%↩ |
| G. KangaAttacking midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇬🇦Gabon | 36 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 11▼58.7% | 12±0% |
| G. KayaCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇩🇰Denmark | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼63.5% | 22▼10.8% |
| G. KerkWinger | Erzurumspor FK | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 19▼10.8%↩ | 33▲2.5%↩ |
| G. OrbanCentre-forward | Amed | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 24 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 16.2 | 35▼3.6%↩ | 42▼42.6%↩ |
| G. SpasovDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1 | 32 |
| Gani BurgazFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 6 | 36 |
| GeraldoWinger | Çorum FK | 🇦🇴Angola | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 5▼79.1%↩ |
| Gokdeniz TuncDefensive midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 20 | 38▼1.6% |
| Guillaume LarcherCentre-back | Amed | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 0 | 34 |
| H. A. KayaCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 2 | 32 |
| H. AlpsoyAttacking midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 9 | 20 |
| H. AyanAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 14▲72% | 36±0% |
| H. BilalWinger | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
| H. BilazerFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼57.1% | 21±0% |
| H. BilgiçCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 8▼15.4%↩ | 10±0% |
| H. BulutFull-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 6.8 | 22 | 29 |
| H. ÇiftçiCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼92.6%↩ | 29±0% |
| H. ÇinemreCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 6 | 13 |
| H. E. DemiragCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 32 |
| H. İÅlekGoalkeeper | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 33 |
| H. KaldırımFull-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 17▼0.6%↩ | 11▼15.9%↩ |
| H. KarabeyFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 25 | 39 |
| H. KorkmazGoalkeeper | Sarıyer | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 32 |
| H. SmolčićCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 30▼6.3%↩ | 36▼17%↩ |
| H. UlgutCentral midfielder | Amed | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 0 | 34 |
| H. YeşilFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 12▼45.5% | 37±0% |
| H. YeşilyurtDefensive midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 4▼85.2% | 35▼3.1% |
| Halil CemaliCentral midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 29 |
| Halil Eray AktasCentre-back | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1 | 32 |
| Halim Ayaz YükseloğluCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| Herculano NabianWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 32▼23.5%↩ |
| İ. AkdağAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 20▼51.1% | 15±0% |
| I. AlhaftWinger | Vanspor FK | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 18▼54.9%↩ |
| I. BerkovskiyAttacking midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇷🇺Russia | 26 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 5.2 | 21▲173.3%↩ | 32▲16.1%↩ |
| I. DayakliCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇦🇹Austria | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 3▼71.6% | 33±0% |
| İ. DemirGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| I. DiabateCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 67▲3.4%↩ | 37▼3.4%↩ |
| I. DoganGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 27 |
| İ. DoğanGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 26 |
| I. IlievWinger | İstanbulspor | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 12▲440.9%↩ | 28▲10.1%↩ |
| I. KaraogulCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 17▼55% | 39±0% |
| I. MehmetGoalkeeper | Esenler Erokspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| I. SadygovCentre-forward | Serik Spor | 🇷🇺Russia | 26 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 8▲245.5%↩ | 32▲20.7%↩ |
| I. SaticiCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| I. ŠehićCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 11▼4.5%↩ |
| I. SoroCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼75.3%↩ | 20▼66%↩ |
| I. TarimCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🏳️ | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 13▲44% | 38±0% |
| İ. TarımCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 32 |
| İlkan SeverCentre-forward | Vanspor FK | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 38±0% |
| İsmail KalburcuCentre-forward | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| Ismaila MangaAttacking midfielder | Pendikspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 5▲2350%↩ | 18▲0.6%↩ |
| Izzet-Ali ErdalCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 7 | 33 |
| J. AnzianiAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 7.6 | 29▲26.7%↩ | 29▼6.8%↩ |
| J. ArguelloCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 4▼35.3%↩ | 33±0% |
| J. ArguelloCentre-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 4 | 29 |
| J. AttamahCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇬🇭Ghana | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 17▼4.5%↩ |
| J. BardhiWinger | Vanspor FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 29 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3.4 | 22▼35.5%↩ | 29▲1.1%↩ |
| J. Clarke-HarrisCentre-forward | Pendikspor | 🇯🇲Jamaica | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 18▼12.1% |
| J. de Sousa Moreira CruzAttacking midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 8▲237.5%↩ | 42±0% |
| J. DiazDefensive midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 7 | 32 |
| J. FernándesCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🇨🇱Chile | 38 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.5 | 26 | 5 |
| J. LindsethAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 9▼78.3% | 25±0% |
| J. SzumskiGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 28▲350.8%↩ | 15▲2.7%↩ |