| R. MohammedFull-back | IF Elfsborg | 🇬🇭Ghana | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20▲21%↩ | 36▲9.3%↩ |
| R. LundqvistCentral midfielder | IFK Goteborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 7±0% | 17▼14.1% |
| R. LeanderssonCentral midfielder | Mjallby AIF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 6±0% | 32▼8.3% |
| R. KaibFull-back | Halmstad | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 11▲51.4% | 22▲10.4% |
| R. FrejCentre-back | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 39▲29.5% | 26▼6.5% |
| R. DzabicDefensive midfielder | Degerfors IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 16±0% | 29▼25.7%↩ |
| R. BergvallCentre-back | IF Brommapojkarna | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 | 30 |
| R. AsconeCentral midfielder | Halmstad | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.6 | 47▲263.8% | 36▲10.1% |
| R. AdjeiFull-back | Osters IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 3±0% | 23▼16.8% |
| P. LanghoffDefensive midfielder | Djurgardens IF | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 15▲12.8%↩ | 31▼26.5%↩ |
| P. JohanssonFull-back | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 31▲7550% | 20▲74.1% |
| P. JanssonCentre-back | Malmo FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 25±0% | 7▼37.4% |
| P. GregorCentre-back | Halmstad | 🇩🇰Denmark | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 15▼46.7% | 17▲5.6% |
| P. FrickWinger | IF Elfsborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 12±0% | 6▼17.4% |
| P. ÅslundAttacking midfielder | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 5 | 1 | 7.9 | 33▲164.3% | 38▲17.1% |
| P. AbrahamWinger | Hammarby FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 63▲73.7% | 42▲7.8% |
| Olle NilssonCentre-forward | Mjallby AIF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 | 29 |
| Olle LindbergAttacking midfielder | Mjallby AIF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 6 | 33 |
| Olle Falth ViggoCentre-back | IFK Norrkoping | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 11 | 27 |
| Oliver KapsimalisDefensive midfielder | Halmstad | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 12 | 33 |
| O. ZandénFull-back | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 21▼46% | 36▲1.1% |
| O. WendtCentre-back | IFK Goteborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12▼58.8% | 2▼86.2% |
| O. UddenäsAttacking midfielder | Osters IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 16±0% | 25▼22% |
| O. ThoresonCentre-back | IFK Goteborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 29 |
| O. Steinke BranbyFull-back | Hammarby FF | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 5▼86.7%↩ | 32▲10.1%↩ |
| O. SjöstrandCentral midfielder | Malmo FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23▼46.7%↩ | 37▼40.3%↩ |
| O. SamuelssonFull-back | BK Hacken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 13±0% | 34▲4% |
| O. RosengrenCentral midfielder | Malmo FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 44▼4.4% | 39▲2.1% |
| O. PetterssonCentre-forward | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 3±0% | 28▼41.5%↩ |
| O. OkekeCentral midfielder | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 22±0% | 31▼19.3%↩ |
| O. NordvallDefensive midfielder | IF Elfsborg | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 31 |
| O. ManssonDefensive midfielder | IFK Goteborg | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 6 | 32 |
| O. LiimattaAttacking midfielder | Sirius | 🇫🇮Finland | 22 | 3 | 2 | 4.1 | 16±0% | 33▲1.5%↩ |
| O. LeonardssonWinger | Degerfors IF | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 30 |
| O. KrusnellFull-back | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 43▲255.7% | 34▲26.6% |
| O. JohanssonCentral midfielder | Hammarby FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 24▲131.4% | 18▲19.7% |
| O. JardeCentral midfielder | IF Brommapojkarna | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 13 |
| O. FarajCentre-forward | Halmstad | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 3 | 0 | 4.7 | 23▲2.7%↩ | 35▲4.5%↩ |
| O. FalleniusWinger | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 19▲27.4% | 35▲5.1% |
| O. CottonFull-back | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 6±0% | 34▲9.4% |
| O. BergCentre-forward | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇳🇴Norway | 33 | 3 | 5 | 1.2 | 44▲472.4%↩ | 18▲109.2%↩ |
| O. ÅgrenCentre-back | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 49▲84.4% | 29▼5.5% |
| O. AdinduCentre-forward | Sirius | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 5▼86.8%↩ | 36▲14.9%↩ |
| Noah TolfFull-back | IFK Goteborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 46±0% | 33▼16.8% |
| N. ŽugeljWinger | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 4±0% | 28▲3% |
| N. VasićCentre-forward | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 6▲27.1%↩ |
| N. StaykovCentre-forward | AIK Stockholm | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31 |
| N. SöderbergDefensive midfielder | Osters IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 12▼28%↩ | 26▼24.6%↩ |
| N. SkusethFull-back | Degerfors IF | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 8 | 33 |
| N. SerneliusFull-back | IFK Norrkoping | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0±0% | 30▲3.1% |
| N. PerssonFull-back | Hammarby FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 35 | 40▲35.7% |
| N. MoroCentre-back | Degerfors IF | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 6±0% | 19▲5.6% |
| N. MoisanderCentre-back | Malmo FF | 🇫🇮Finland | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0▼100% | 2▼68.1% |
| N. MilleskogCentre-forward | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 9±0% | 29▼8.2% |
| N. MäenpääDefensive midfielder | Halmstad | 🇫🇮Finland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 11±0% | 19▼18.7% |
| N. JönssonWinger | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 3±0% | 38▲14% |
| N. HultDefensive midfielder | IF Elfsborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 38▲48.3% | 14▲6.9% |
| N. Girmai NetabayCentral midfielder | Degerfors IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 32 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 38±0% | 19▲15.5% |
| N. BesaraAttacking midfielder | Hammarby FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 35 | 5 | 5 | 0.9 | 48▼18.4% | 14▼13% |
| N. Åstrand JohnFull-back | Malmo FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 3±0% | 35▲39.3%↩ |
| Mouritaza HoumadiCentre-forward | Sirius | 🇾🇹Mayotte | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 31 |
| Mohamed SoumahCentre-back | Sirius | 🇬🇳Guinea | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.9 | 38▲124.4%↩ | 41▼1.7%↩ |
| Mbaye CisseDefensive midfielder | IFK Norrkoping | 🇸🇳Senegal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 25 |
| Matthias NarteyDefensive midfielder | Sirius | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1±0% | 33▲13.6% |
| Marcus NilssonCentral midfielder | Degerfors IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 13 |
| Mamadou DialloCentral midfielder | IFK Varnamo | 🏴England | 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1 | 10 |
| Malte PerssonCentre-forward | Halmstad | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 4±0% | 31▼0.9% |
| M. ThychosenFull-back | AIK Stockholm | 🇩🇰Denmark | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 22▼41.1% | 23▼11.7% |
| M. TenhoCentre-back | Djurgardens IF | 🇫🇮Finland | 31 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 43▲47.9% | 22▲19.3% |
| M. TamminenCentre-forward | Osters IF | 🇫🇮Finland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 13±0% | 22▼27.5% |
| M. SiltanenCentral midfielder | Djurgardens IF | 🇫🇮Finland | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 30▼19.1% | 42▲0.5% |
| M. RygaardAttacking midfielder | BK Hacken | 🇩🇰Denmark | 35 | 2 | 5 | 0.9 | 34▲43.8% | 13▲13.6% |
| M. RohdénCentral midfielder | IF Elfsborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 35▼5.7%↩ | 5▼77.7%↩ |
| M. PålssonCentre-back | Malmo FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 14 | 34 |
| M. Nilsson SäfqvistGoalkeeper | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100% | 6▼77.5% |
| M. NielsenFull-back | Mjallby AIF | 🇩🇰Denmark | 21 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 34 |
| M. NeffatiFull-back | IFK Norrkoping | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 22±0% | 27▼29% |
| M. MontesCentre-back | IF Brommapojkarna | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 29 |
| M. MarquesFull-back | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8±0% | 35▲16.4%↩ |
| M. MadjedCentral midfielder | Hammarby FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 39▲15.2% | 42▲6.9% |
| M. LindbergCentral midfielder | Sirius | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 55▲27.6% | 39▲17.1% |
| M. LarssonFull-back | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 45▲335.6%↩ | 39▲44.9%↩ |
| M. KrasniqiGoalkeeper | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 40▲149.1% | 13▲5.5% |
| M. KarlssonDefensive midfielder | Hammarby FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 34▼13.3% | 43▲1.9% |
| M. KamaraCentre-forward | IFK Varnamo | 🏳️ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 21 |
| M. KamaraWinger | IF Elfsborg | 🇸🇱Sierra Leone | 21 | 3 | 3 | 5.5 | 29 | 38 |
| M. IsakssonCentral midfielder | Mjallby AIF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 |
| M. IllaryDefensive midfielder | Halmstad | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 17▲529.6% | 33▲7.4% |
| M. IgonenGoalkeeper | Degerfors IF | 🇪🇪Estonia | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 4▲41.4% | 25▲23.4% |
| M. HeierCentral midfielder | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 34±0% | 39▲6.2% |
| M. HansenAttacking midfielder | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 6 | 6 | 8.9 | 62 | 38▲3.8%↩ |
| M. HamiltonDefensive midfielder | Degerfors IF | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 24▲3900%↩ | 36▲222.7%↩ |
| M. HaalandCentral midfielder | BK Hacken | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 9±0% | 40▼2.9%↩ |
| M. GodinhoDefensive midfielder | Degerfors IF | 🇨🇦Canada | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼5.9%↩ | 16▼33.8%↩ |
| M. FengerWinger | IFK Goteborg | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 45±0% | 30▼26.4% |
| M. EnggårdDefensive midfielder | Mjallby AIF | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 20±0% | 43▲2.2%↩ |
| M. EllingsenCentral midfielder | AIK Stockholm | 🇳🇴Norway | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 13▲58.7%↩ | 11▼67.2%↩ |
| M. de BrienneFull-back | Gais | 🇨🇦Canada | 24 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 40▲84.3% | 36▲1.7% |
| M. ChristensenDefensive midfielder | Osters IF | 🇩🇰Denmark | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 27 | 18▼42.3%↩ |
| M. ÇelikCentre-forward | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 5▼86.1% | 5▼63.7% |