| Mohamed Awad AllaWinger | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇩Sudan | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 3 | 30 |
| G. KobylakGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▲46.7%↩ | 31▼10%↩ |
| C. ChengCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 9▼71.4%↩ | 31▼32.8%↩ |
| Vladislav BlănuțăCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇲🇩Moldova | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 32▼37.7%↩ |
| A. SidibeCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 8▲2633.3%↩ | 32▼36.9%↩ |
| Paulo BernardoCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 8▲321.1%↩ | 32▼18.6%↩ |
| K. KarasekDefensive midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼64.7%↩ | 32▲1.3%↩ |
| F. SzymczakWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 33▼26.8%↩ |
| B. ViunnykCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 33±0% |
| O. HindrichGoalkeeper | Legia Warszawa | 🇷🇴Romania | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 18▲69.2%↩ | 33▲0.6%↩ |
| B. KłudkaCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 15▲14.8%↩ | 33▼2.4%↩ |
| Hussein AliCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇮🇶Iraq | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 7▲102.9% | 33±0% |
| Kahveh ZahiroleslamCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 33±0% |
| M. JuwaraCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇲Gambia | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 10 | 33▲6.4% |
| K. LukoszekAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 11▲21.6%↩ | 34▼5.9%↩ |
| R. MolnárCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 24 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 21 | 34 |
| M. RakoczyAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 9▲557.1%↩ | 35▲10%↩ |
| A. KonstantopoulosCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇬🇷Greece | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 5▼69.2%↩ | 35▲0.6%↩ |
| D. KocyłaWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 14▲17.9%↩ | 36▲4.4%↩ |
| M. WędrychowskiDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 2▼80.2% | 36±0% |
| R. AdamskiWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 17▲1.2% | 36±0% |
| Adriano AmorimWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16▼4.1% | 37▼6.4% |
| M. KosidisCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇬🇷Greece | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 7▼67% | 37±0% |
| M. DietzCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1▼95.8%↩ | 37▼32.6%↩ |
| PeterAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 23▼8.8%↩ | 40▼37%↩ |
| C. MenaAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇴Colombia | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 6▼84.7%↩ | 41▲1.7%↩ |
| M. BerteCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 10▼24.1%↩ | 41▼20.3%↩ |
| K. SzmytCentral midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 19▼31.1%↩ | 41▲2.5%↩ |
| L. NordåsCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7▼69.2%↩ | 42▼34%↩ |
| J. AntisteCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7▼58%↩ | 46▲2.9%↩ |
| M. ŠevčíkAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 14▼59.8%↩ | 49▲1%↩ |
| A. RiccioCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼35.8%↩ | 54±0% |
| Z. InoussaWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 63▲7.3%↩ |
| J. KrzywanskiGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 29 |
| B. BiedrzyckiFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼86.7% | 29▼17.9% |
| M. BąkCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30 |
| J. BurekGoalkeeper | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 30 |
| T. HirosawaCentral midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| A. BuksaCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼10.9%↩ |
| P. PietrygaGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 31 |
| C. PolakCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▲80% | 31±0% |
| P. WarczakCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1 | 32 |
| J. AronggearCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 2 | 32 |
| V. IlićGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 32 |
| S. KopásekAttacking midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 23 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 11 | 32 |
| M. PingotCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▲38.6%↩ | 33▼1.2%↩ |
| A. MosórCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 12▲21.4%↩ | 33▼4.1%↩ |
| J. BiegańskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 6▼22.5% | 34±0% |
| Mario GarcíaFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 16▲16.4%↩ | 34▼44.8%↩ |
| F. BorowskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 7▲13.8% | 34▲2.1% |
| K. ŁukasiakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▲92.7% | 34▲1.8% |
| Y. SyllaCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇬🇳Guinea | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▲117.9% | 34±0% |
| B. SmolarczykCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 35▲314.3% | 36▲4.4% |
| Guilherme Manuel Serrão MontóiaCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10▼8.9%↩ | 36▼34.3%↩ |
| Y. AgneroWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 23 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▼70.2%↩ | 36▲1.4%↩ |
| T. NeugebauerCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 30▲63.4% | 36±0% |
| M. ŁęgowskiCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 8▼61%↩ | 37▼19.6%↩ |
| K. TrelowskiGoalkeeper | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100% | 38▲1.9% |
| M. FornalczykAttacking midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 18▼5.7% | 38±0% |
| M. PerkovićFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 21▼49.8% | 39±0% |
| M. NdiayeWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 21▼26.6% | 40▲1.8% |
| P. SchulzeGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 16▲5.2%↩ | 40▼9.9%↩ |
| X. DziekońskiGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 2▼88.7% | 42▲1.7% |
| M. KhlanWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 10▼66.3% | 42±0% |
| L. WillenFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼28.7%↩ | 54▲3.1%↩ |
| S. BiukCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 3▼91.4%↩ | 63±0% |
| Á. MolnárWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇺Hungary | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| S. MuchaAttacking midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 6▲1900% | 30±0% |
| W. BogaczCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼23.1%↩ |
| P. KukulskiGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| M. WięckowskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| D. BiniekCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 |
| R. MamlaGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 30 |
| M. StrzebońskiDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2▼65.9% | 31▼8.4% |
| S. KarasińskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| K. SochańCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| W. KoptasGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31 |
| M. MatysikCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 5▼31.9%↩ | 31▼14.2%↩ |
| S. WeirauchGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼79.2% | 33▼10.5% |
| F. CuicWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100% | 33▼8.4% |
| N. DzięgielewskiCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1 | 33 |
| F. KoperskiDefensive midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 9▲475%↩ | 33▲3.8%↩ |
| B. TraoréCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 22▲58.4% | 34±0% |
| I. SeckAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 5 | 34▲2.7% |
| Hubert ZwoźnyCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼89.5% | 34±0% |
| T. WójtowiczDefensive midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 14▲195.7% | 35▲5.5% |
| D. KameriCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼79.1% | 35±0% |
| O. LeśniakDefensive midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼40% | 35▲2% |
| S. AkereAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 6▼41.9%↩ | 35▲6%↩ |
| J. KolanCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▼74.4% | 36±0% |
| F. CuicWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▲3.5%↩ |
| M. KikolskiGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 18▲200%↩ | 36▼9.3%↩ |
| K. UrbaÅskiAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.5 | 29▲203.2%↩ | 37▲4.5%↩ |
| Y. Ikia DimiWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8▼62.2%↩ | 38▼31.4%↩ |
| D. KeramitsisCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇷Greece | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 32▲62.4% | 38±0% |
| T. PieńkoWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 39±0% |
| Kamil JakubczykDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 19▼38.4%↩ | 39▲4%↩ |
| M. KowalczykDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 16▼50.6% | 40±0% |
| A. KozubalCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13▼57% | 42±0% |
| S. AbramowiczGoalkeeper | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2▼90.9% | 43±0% |