| Unai VencedorDefensive midfielder | Athletic Club | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 46.4 | 8▼73.6%↩ | 70▲5.1%↩ |
| Renato BellucciGoalkeeper | Nacional | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 5±0% | 70±0% |
| Fran GonzálezGoalkeeper | Sevilla | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 70 |
| C. JanderDefensive midfielder | Southampton | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 2 | 1 | 36.8 | 39▼0.5%↩ | 70▲2%↩ |
| César PalaciosCentral midfielder | Fulham | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 75.1 | 1±0% | 70±0% |
| S. MaraCentre-forward | Strasbourg | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 32.8 | 20±0% | 70▲0.9%↩ |
| M. SurayAttacking midfielder | GO Ahead Eagles | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 2 | 26.9 | 52±0% | 70±0% |
| Weslley PatatiWinger | AZ Alkmaar | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 0 | 28.1 | 29±0% | 70±0% |
| Mathias De AmorimDefensive midfielder | Famalicao | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 49±0% | 70±0% |
| Raúl GarcíaWinger | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 1 | 43.8 | 26±0% | 70±0% |
| S. NeaveWinger | Newcastle | 🏴England | 19 | 0 | 0 | 67.8 | 0 | 70 |
| Douglas TellesCentre-forward | Flamengo | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 25.1 | 4 | 70 |
| R. BelghaliFull-back | Hellas Verona | 🇩🇿Algeria | 24 | 2 | 0 | 46.1 | 16▼29.5%↩ | 70▲24.8%↩ |
| J. SiebertCentre-back | Lecce | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 0 | 0 | 41.3 | 24±0% | 70±0% |
| T. van den BeltCentral midfielder | Feyenoord | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 0 | 0 | 24.3 | 45±0% | 70±0% |
| RamonFull-back | Internacional | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 2 | 0 | 32.4 | 48▲62.4%↩ | 70▲13.5%↩ |
| F. RealeCentre-back | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 2▲14.3%↩ | 70▲28.9%↩ |
| Daniel BudescaCentre-back | Cordoba | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 70 |
| M. OyedeleCentral midfielder | Strasbourg | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 1 | 0 | 36.1 | 9▲19%↩ | 70▲92.3%↩ |
| Max MerrickGoalkeeper | Chelsea | 🏴England | 20 | 0 | 0 | 72.6 | 0 | 70 |
| A. MilamboDefensive midfielder | Brentford | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 1▼97.9%↩ | 70▼9.9%↩ |
| Aidan HarrisGoalkeeper | Newcastle | 🏴England | 19 | 0 | 0 | 67.5 | 0 | 70 |
| M. ZomaWinger | 1. FC Nürnberg | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 22 | 3 | 0 | 22.2 | 57±0% | 70±0% |
| T. DouvikasCentre-forward | Como | 🇬🇷Greece | 27 | 1 | 0 | 34.4 | 56±0% | 70±0% |
| R. FlamingoCentre-back | PSV Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 1 | 0 | 28.5 | 23±0% | 70±0% |
| Oihan SancetCentral midfielder | Athletic Club | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 36.1 | 27±0% | 70±0% |
| L. ShaharCentre-back | Newcastle | 🏴England | 19 | 0 | 0 | 67.6 | 0 | 70 |
| Miguel RodríguezWinger | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 3 | 0 | 46.3 | 14▼55.4%↩ | 70▼4%↩ |
| JonathanCentre-back | Cruzeiro | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 32.4 | 39▲125% | 70▲6.1% |
| MartinelliCentral midfielder | Fluminense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 2 | 35.6 | 35▼8.3% | 70▼2% |
| K. NedeljkovićFull-back | Rangers | 🇷🇸Serbia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 4▼63.3%↩ | 70▼1.5%↩ |
| J. LienouCentre-back | Leeds | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 60.3 | 0 | 70 |
| A. AdliCentre-forward | Bournemouth | 🇲🇦Morocco | 26 | 3 | 1 | 82.3 | 16▲61.6%↩ | 70▼1.4%↩ |
| A. IsakWinger | Liverpool | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 0 | 0 | 70.1 | 14±0% | 70±0% |
| L. DobbinCentral midfielder | Southampton | 🏴England | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23.4 | 43±0% | 70±0% |
| T. FellowsDefensive midfielder | Southampton | 🏴England | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23.5 | 25±0% | 70±0% |
| M. IhattarenAttacking midfielder | Fortuna Sittard | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 46±0% | 70±0% |
| Minsu KimCentral midfielder | Girona | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 30±0% | 70±0% |
| Ivan CorralejoCentral midfielder | Real Betis | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 0 | 0 | 37.3 | 0 | 70 |
| Rayane BelidWinger | Atletico Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 69.7 | 0 | 70 |
| João PedroCentre-back | Torino | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 8▼58.6%↩ | 70▲11.7%↩ |
| M. O'RileyAttacking midfielder | Brighton | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 1 | 0 | 88.4 | 4▼73.4% | 70▼13.7% |
| M. BarryCentre-forward | Villarreal | 🇲🇱Mali | 20 | 0 | 0 | 62.4 | 0 | 70 |
| Dário EssugoDefensive midfielder | Sporting CP | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1▼97.1%↩ | 70▼9.2%↩ |
| Kauã SantosGoalkeeper | Eintracht Frankfurt | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.7 | 4▼27.3% | 70▼4.1% |
| I. JensenWinger | AZ Alkmaar | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 2 | 4 | 31.9 | 23▼35.4%↩ | 70▲47.9%↩ |
| ArthurCentre-back | Palmeiras | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 28.2 | 30 | 70 |
| L. ColwillCentre-back | Chelsea | 🏴England | 23 | 0 | 0 | 82.6 | 5±0% | 70±0% |
| J. McAteeCentral midfielder | Nottingham Forest | 🏴England | 23 | 0 | 0 | 78.7 | 6±0% | 70±0% |
| A. KinskýGoalkeeper | Tottenham | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 78.1 | 6±0% | 70±0% |
| Zak Norton SturgeFull-back | Millwall | 🏴England | 22 | 0 | 0 | 26.5 | 36±0% | 70±0% |
| Lucas PiresCentre-back | Burnley | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 14±0% | 70±0% |
| A. OmobamideleCentre-back | Strasbourg | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 17±0% | 70±0% |
| Pol LozanoDefensive midfielder | Espanyol | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 36.8 | 31±0% | 70±0% |
| Alejandro FrancésCentre-back | Girona | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 21.3 | 13±0% | 70±0% |
| R. MarinaCentre-forward | Real Betis | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 37.2 | 0 | 70 |
| T. LandWinger | PSV Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 3 | 1 | 27.3 | 31±0% | 70▲0.7%↩ |
| Gustavo MarquesCentre-back | RB Bragantino | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 0 | 39.5 | 46▲285.6% | 70▲16.4% |
| Willy Kambwala NdengushiCentre-back | Como | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 40.5 | 0▼99%↩ | 70▼10.9%↩ |
| L. BrassierCentre-back | Rennes | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 1 | 45.5 | 38▲97.4% | 70▼4% |
| Rodrigo MunizWinger | Fulham | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 74.8 | 9±0% | 70±0% |
| L. KellyCentre-back | Juventus | 🏴England | 27 | 0 | 0 | 31.8 | 56±0% | 70±0% |
| N. NaujoksWinger | Excelsior | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 2 | 0 | 27.6 | 43±0% | 70±0% |
| D. CaceresDefensive midfielder | Cordoba | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 21.2 | 2▼9.1%↩ | 70▲1.5%↩ |
| H. ElliottCentral midfielder | Liverpool | 🏴England | 23 | 0 | 0 | 84.4 | 0▼95.2% | 70▼16.5% |
| E. HellandCentre-back | Bologna | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 35.4 | 10▼55.4%↩ | 70▲46.5%↩ |
| A. Salah-EddineFull-back | AS Roma | 🇲🇦Morocco | 24 | 0 | 0 | 43.1 | 13▼35.4%↩ | 70▲1%↩ |
| J. Drakes-ThomasWinger | Crystal Palace | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 52.9 | 0 | 70 |
| Rubén SánchezFull-back | Espanyol | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 1 | 49.8 | 10▼58.9%↩ | 70▲10.3%↩ |
| Bara NdiayeWinger | Bayern München | 🇸🇳Senegal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 31.2 | 0 | 70 |
| S. DiopWinger | Nice | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 30.4 | 40±0% | 70±0% |
| G. CalvaniCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50±0% | 70±0% |
| D. TonoliCentre-back | Modena | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 21.6 | 56±0% | 70▲1.8% |
| S. MitoAttacking midfielder | Sparta Rotterdam | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 2 | 27.4 | 36±0% | 70±0% |
| R. Owusu-OduroGoalkeeper | AZ Alkmaar | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 1 | 34.5 | 17▼48.7% | 70▼7.8% |
| S. LontaniWinger | Parma | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 32.3 | 0 | 70 |
| Marc CucurellaCentre-back | Real Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 34±0% | 70▲3.4%↩ |
| Yuri AlbertoCentre-forward | Corinthians | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 3 | 2 | 35.3 | 38▼2.6% | 70▲5.5% |
| Ávaro LeivaCentral midfielder | Real Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 68.7 | 0 | 70 |
| M. KudusWinger | Tottenham | 🇬🇭Ghana | 26 | 2 | 5 | 66.5 | 23▼46.4%↩ | 70▼19.7%↩ |
| Sergio BarciaCentre-back | SC Braga | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 1 | 31.3 | 42▲1385.7%↩ | 70▲106.2%↩ |
| A. GouiriCentre-forward | Marseille | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 36±0% | 70±0% |
| R. DrăgușinCentre-back | Fiorentina | 🇷🇴Romania | 24 | 0 | 0 | 36.3 | 8▼2.5%↩ | 70▲4%↩ |
| P. GueyeAttacking midfielder | Villarreal | 🇸🇳Senegal | 27 | 1 | 0 | 59.7 | 46±0% | 70±0% |
| T. de JongeDefensive midfielder | Groningen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 26.5 | 37±0% | 70±0% |
| Sergio MestreGoalkeeper | Real Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 68.7 | 0 | 70 |
| M. SerranoCentre-back | Real Madrid | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 68.8 | 0 | 70 |
| Hugo de Llanos GarcíaCentral midfielder | Real Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 68.7 | 0 | 70 |
| Pol FortunyCentral midfielder | Real Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 68.7 | 0 | 70 |
| J. AbankwahCentre-back | Udinese | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 37.6 | 18▲6.5%↩ | 69▲5.6%↩ |
| N. NollGoalkeeper | SC Paderborn 07 | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 0 | 1 | 26.5 | 28▲669.4%↩ | 69▲9.1%↩ |
| A. GómezCentral midfielder | Vasco DA Gama | 🇨🇴Colombia | 23 | 4 | 1 | 39.8 | 51▲208.5% | 69▲14% |
| J. PhilogeneWinger | Ipswich | 🏴England | 24 | 12 | 2 | 105.4 | 35▲275.5% | 69▼5.6% |
| Gonçalo FrancoDefensive midfielder | Swansea | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 3 | 4 | 39.9 | 51▲17.1% | 69±0% |
| F. BaridoCentral midfielder | Napoli | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 69 |
| Salvador EsquivelGoalkeeper | Atletico Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 64.5 | 0 | 69 |
| J. ClarkeCentre-forward | Ipswich | 🏴England | 25 | 1 | 0 | 88.1 | 43±0% | 69±0% |
| D. NdoyeCentre-forward | Nottingham Forest | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 74.4 | 18±0% | 69±0% |
| K. SildilliaCentre-back | PSV Eindhoven | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 25.1 | 16±0% | 69±0% |
| R. MeissenCentre-back | Excelsior | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 25.6 | 31±0% | 69±0% |