| P. AduCentre-forward | Plzen | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 7 | 1 | 9.7 | 18▲397.2%↩ | 2▼95.4%↩ |
| P. BaráthCentral midfielder | Sigma Olomouc | 🇭🇺Hungary | 24 | 2 | 3 | 18.2 | 19▲114.4%↩ | 2▼95.7%↩ |
| P. BlahútDefensive midfielder | Slovácko | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.7 | 22 | 1 |
| P. DulayWinger | Slovan Liberec | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 5 | 1 |
| P. GaszczykDefensive midfielder | Dukla Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 |
| P. HodoušWinger | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 1 | 4 | 8.9 | 11 | 2 |
| P. HrošovskýCentral midfielder | Plzen | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 34 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 12▼56.9%↩ | 1▼98%↩ |
| P. JaroňCentral midfielder | Baník Ostrava | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 1 | 1 |
| P. JulišCentral midfielder | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 5 | 1 |
| P. JuroškaCentre-forward | Slovácko | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 3 | 1 |
| P. KadeřábekFull-back | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 16▲25.6%↩ | 1▼98.3%↩ |
| P. KareemCentre-back | Bohemians 1905 | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 6 | 2 |
| P. KodešCentral midfielder | Teplice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 10 | 1 |
| P. MirvaldAttacking midfielder | Bohemians 1905 | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 1 |
| P. NdubuisiDefensive midfielder | Slovácko | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 5 | 2 |
| P. PudhorockýAttacking midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.9 | 13 | 2 |
| P. SvatekCentre-forward | Teplice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 3 | 2 |
| P. VízekGoalkeeper | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 |
| P. VydraAttacking midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 3 | 5 | 10.4 | 16 | 2 |
| Pavel KacorDefensive midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 19 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2 |
| Petr KubínCentre-back | Plzen | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 1 |
| Q. AdediranCentre-forward | Artis | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 0 | 1 |
| Q. ZybaCentral midfielder | Slovan Liberec | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 1 |
| R. BreiteDefensive midfielder | Karviná | 🇨🇿Czechia | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 0 |
| R. BuchnerCentre-back | Plzen | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 1 |
| R. JuklDefensive midfielder | Teplice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 11 | 1 |
| R. KasikGoalkeeper | Artis | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| R. KrollisCentre-forward | Slovan Liberec | 🇱🇻Latvia | 24 | 8 | 1 | 10.5 | 20 | 2▼96.8%↩ |
| R. KvětCentre-forward | Bohemians 1905 | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 14▼66.4%↩ | 1▼97.5%↩ |
| R. MacekDefensive midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 29 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 28 | 1 |
| R. MahutaDefensive midfielder | Pardubice | 🏳️South Sudan | 24 | 1 | 5 | 11.5 | 22 | 2 |
| R. MikušAttacking midfielder | Dukla Praha | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 3 | 1 |
| R. PalanCentre-forward | Sigma Olomouc | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 1 |
| R. SaarmaCentral midfielder | Pardubice | 🇪🇪Estonia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 6 | 2 |
| R. SedláčekCentral midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 11▼43.5%↩ | 1▼97.3%↩ |
| R. ŠtormanCentral midfielder | Karviná | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 21 | 5 | 1 | 10.6 | 23 | 2 |
| Roman HorákDefensive midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czech Republic | 21 | 1 | 0 | 8.6 | 5 | 2 |
| S. AfolabiCentral midfielder | Slovan Liberec | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 4 | 1 | 8.6 | 18 | 2 |
| S. AlioumCentral midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12▼1.7%↩ | 32▼4.7%↩ |
| S. BammensCentre-back | Pardubice | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 17▼29.1%↩ | 1▼97%↩ |
| S. BoháčFull-back | Plzen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 9.2 | 5 | 2 |
| S. CamaraCentre-back | Slavia Praha | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 18 | 2 |
| Š. ChaloupekFull-back | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 9 | 2 | 15.5 | 30 | 2 |
| S. DancákDefensive midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 28 | 0 | 3 | 5.5 | 18 | 1 |
| S. DostálGoalkeeper | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 14 | 1 |
| S. DrozdCentre-forward | Baník Ostrava | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 1 |
| S. DwehCentre-back | Plzen | 🇱🇷Liberia | 24 | 1 | 1 | 16.7 | 33 | 2 |
| Š. GabrielCentre-back | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 2 | 0 | 8.4 | 11 | 1 |
| S. GrygarCentral midfielder | Baník Ostrava | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 9 | 2 |
| Š. HarazimFull-back | Artis | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 5 | 1 |
| S. IsifeDefensive midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 12 | 2 |
| Š. JalovičorCentral midfielder | Sigma Olomouc | 🇨🇿Czechia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0 | 1 |
| S. JohnAttacking midfielder | Mlada Boleslav | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 25 | 5 | 2 | 9.8 | 16 | 2 |
| S. JovanoskiGoalkeeper | Mlada Boleslav | 🇨🇿Czechia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 1 |
| S. KanuCentre-forward | Zlin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 27 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 1▼97.2%↩ |
| S. LawalWinger | Plzen | 🏳️ | 22 | 2 | 0 | 8.9 | 4 | 2 |
| S. MakanjuolaCentre-forward | FK Jablonec | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 1 |
| S. MannsverkCentral midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 8▼21.9%↩ | 2▼97.3%↩ |
| S. MichezCentral midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 2▼76.4%↩ | 2▼97.1%↩ |
| S. NebylaDefensive midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 24 | 4 | 3 | 12.7 | 25 | 2 |
| S. NoumbissieCentre-back | Sigma Olomouc | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 17 |
| S. PechCentre-back | Sparta Praha | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 2 |
| S. PetrutaCentral midfielder | Zlin | 🇲🇩Moldova | 20 | 3 | 0 | 8.4 | 12 | 2 |
| S. PikolonCentre-forward | Slavia Praha | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 2 |
| S. PirgiÄDefensive midfielder | Plzen | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 4 | 3 | 13.1 | 27 | 43 |
| S. PonikelskyAttacking midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 1 |
| Š. ŠebrleCentre-forward | Dukla Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0 | 1 |
| S. ŠigutCentral midfielder | Karviná | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 16 | 2 |
| S. ŠimekCentral midfielder | Pardubice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 18 | 2 |
| Š. SlončíkCentre-back | Slovácko | 🇨🇿Czechia | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| S. TijaniCentral midfielder | Dukla Praha | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 11▲1500%↩ | 2▼95.4%↩ |
| S. ZajacGoalkeeper | Sparta Praha | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 2 |
| Samuel ObinaiiaCentral midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 2▼28.6%↩ | 1▼95.8%↩ |
| Santiago EnemeCentral midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇬🇶Equatorial Guinea | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 2 | 1 |
| Seif Ali HindiAttacking midfielder | Dukla Praha | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0 | 1 |
| Simon CernyCentral midfielder | Bohemians 1905 | 🇨🇿Czechia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 1 | 1 |
| Šimon PolášekCentral midfielder | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 | 1 |
| Stepan BachurekGoalkeeper | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 3 | 1 |
| Štěpán MíšekDefensive midfielder | Karviná | 🇨🇿Czechia | 21 | 1 | 0 | 8.6 | 8 | 2 |
| T. BoledovicDefensive midfielder | Pardubice | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 1 | 2 |
| T. ChorýCentre-forward | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 17 | 4 | 4.3 | 38▲129.7%↩ | 1▼98%↩ |
| T. DiakitéCentral midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 20 | 2 | 0 | 8.9 | 15 | 2 |
| T. FojtuCentral midfielder | Zlin | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 | 1 |
| T. FrühwaldGoalkeeper | Bohemians 1905 | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 6 | 2 |
| T. FrydlCentral midfielder | Baník Ostrava | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 1 |
| T. HellebrandDefensive midfielder | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 19 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| T. HolešFull-back | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 33 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 32 | 1 |
| T. HukFull-back | Sigma Olomouc | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 8▼69.2%↩ | 1▼97.2%↩ |
| T. JedličkaCentre-forward | Dukla Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 0 | 2 |
| T. JelínekDefensive midfielder | Pardubice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 20 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 9 | 2 |
| T. KostadinovDefensive midfielder | Slovácko | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 9▼54.9%↩ | 1▼96%↩ |
| T. KoubekGoalkeeper | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 19 | 1▼97.7%↩ |
| T. LadraAttacking midfielder | Plzen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 29 | 4 | 7 | 6.1 | 22 | 1 |
| T. PetrášekCentre-back | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 20 | 1▼96%↩ |
| T. PoznarCentre-forward | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 37 | 7 | 1 | 0.8 | 17▲89.1%↩ | 0▼97.5%↩ |
| T. SchánělecCentre-forward | Dukla Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 1 |
| T. SlončíkWinger | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 21 | 6 | 1 | 8.7 | 14 | 2 |
| T. SolilDefensive midfielder | Pardubice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 7 | 1 |
| T. StoppenGoalkeeper | Artis | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 3 | 1 |
| T. UlbrichAttacking midfielder | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 |