| D. AdínCentre-back | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 19 |
| D. AchucarroCentre-back | Talleres Remedios | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 4 | 8 |
| D. AbelloCentre-back | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 7 | 13 |
| Cristian Oscar BernardiCentral midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼79.2%↩ | 11▼55.5%↩ |
| Cristian OrtízCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 32 |
| Cristian Elián RodríguezCentre-forward | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 32 |
| Catriel David Oscar QuinterosCentre-forward | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 31 |
| Carlos CasasCentre-back | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 32 |
| Camilo HerediaCentral midfielder | Defensores Unidos | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 32 |
| C. VillagraCentre-forward | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 19 |
| C. ViganoniCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 6▼6.2%↩ | 37▼24.9%↩ |
| C. VegaDefensive midfielder | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1▼78.5%↩ | 13▼40.4%↩ |
| C. VarelaCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 6 |
| C. SánchezCentre-forward | Defensores Unidos | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 2 | 23 |
| C. SaltoCentre-forward | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 4 | 15 |
| C. RomeroCentral midfielder | Tristan Suarez | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 32 |
| C. RiusCentral midfielder | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 4▼50%↩ |
| C. RigamontiGoalkeeper | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 19▲158.9% | 15▲439.3% |
| C. PomboAttacking midfielder | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 9▲228.6%↩ | 13▼57.1%↩ |
| C. PantojaCentre-forward | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 34 |
| C. OjedaCentre-back | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 34 |
| C. NúñezCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼43.7%↩ |
| C. MontiCentre-forward | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 6 | 36 |
| C. MenéndezCentre-forward | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0.4 | 24▲15.8%↩ | 6▼54.7%↩ |
| C. MartínezCentral midfielder | Alvarado | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 5 |
| C. MachadoCentral midfielder | Quilmes | 🇨🇴Colombia | 27 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 11 | 31 |
| C. LimousinGoalkeeper | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 6 | 6 |
| C. IbarraCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 35 |
| C. GorgerinoCentre-back | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 5 | 20 |
| C. ErbesCentral midfielder | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 8▼64.4%↩ |
| C. CuencaCentre-forward | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 31 |
| C. CorvalánCentre-back | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼70.5%↩ |
| C. ChavarríaCentre-back | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 4 | 26 |
| C. CananCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 15 |
| C. CampostriniCentre-forward | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 | 16 | 34 |
| C. BroggiCentre-back | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 7 |
| C. AuzquiCentre-forward | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11▼69.5%↩ | 13▼62.2%↩ |
| Bartolomé VelásquezCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 33 |
| B. ZanelloCentral midfielder | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 29 |
| B. TolozaCentral midfielder | Nueva Chicago | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 34 |
| B. TisseiraCentral midfielder | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 15 |
| B. SosaCentre-forward | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 31 |
| B. RomeroCentre-forward | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 33 |
| B. RolónGoalkeeper | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 32 |
| B. RojasCentral midfielder | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 35 |
| B. RiveroCentral midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 17▼46%↩ |
| B. PonceCentral midfielder | Talleres Remedios | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 31 |
| B. PieroniCentre-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 44 |
| B. PalazzoCentre-back | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 22▲414.3%↩ | 37▼18.9%↩ |
| B. OrtízCentral midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 30 |
| B. OliveraGoalkeeper | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 30 | 15 |
| B. NievasCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1▼95.7% | 23▼50.3% |
| B. NegroCentre-back | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 10▼44.4%↩ | 27▼44.1%↩ |
| B. NastaCentre-forward | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 17 | 14 |
| B. MieresCentre-back | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 15 | 17 |
| B. MezaCentral midfielder | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 15 |
| B. MascheroniCentral midfielder | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 33 |
| B. MaillierCentral midfielder | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 36 |
| B. HernándezCentral midfielder | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 34 |
| B. GuerraCentral midfielder | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 16 |
| B. GonzálezCentre-forward | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 4 | 36 |
| B. GómezCentre-forward | Defensores De Belgrano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0 | 10▼30.2% |
| B. GarcíaCentre-back | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 14 | 34 |
| B. GalvánGoalkeeper | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | 10 |
| B. FernándezCentre-forward | Talleres Remedios | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100%↩ | 13▼72.5%↩ |
| B. FarioliCentral midfielder | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 23▼41.1%↩ |
| B. EtcheverryGoalkeeper | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 32 |
| B. DegregorioCentral midfielder | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 35 |
| B. CortésCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 32▼27.2%↩ |
| B. CarboniCentre-forward | Defensores Unidos | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 37 |
| B. CalderaraCentral midfielder | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1▼90.4%↩ | 26▼29.5%↩ |
| B. CabreraWinger | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 0 | 46▲10.3%↩ |
| B. CabralCentre-forward | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 35 |
| B. BlasiCentre-back | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 17▲120.5%↩ | 19▼49.1%↩ |
| B. BernardiCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼33.3%↩ |
| B. BarbasCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 31 |
| B. ArmoaCentre-forward | Gimnasia M. | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 3±0% | 38±0% |
| B. ArandaCentral midfielder | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 10 | 10 |
| B. AndradaWinger | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 5▲4.2% | 24▲8.1% |
| Ariel Eduardo CastellanoCentral midfielder | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 19 |
| Ángel Gabriel UñatesCentral midfielder | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 33 |
| Ángel Emanuel GonzalezCentre-forward | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7▲65.9%↩ | 16▼47.6%↩ |
| Alexis GonzálezCentre-back | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 43 |
| Alejo Agustín MiróCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 34 |
| Adrián Ezequiel Jaraba DávalosCentre-forward | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 34 |
| Adrián Esteban FloresCentre-forward | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2 |
| A. ZapataGoalkeeper | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 31 |
| A. ZabaletaCentre-forward | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 30 |
| Á. VeliezCentre-forward | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 20 |
| A. VegaCentral midfielder | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 7 |
| A. VegaCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 34 |
| A. Valdez ChamorroCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 34 |
| A. ToledoCentral midfielder | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 7 | 33 |
| A. TévezGoalkeeper | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 7 |
| A. TalluraCentre-back | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 20 | 7 |
| A. TabaresCentral midfielder | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 16▲1138.5%↩ | 42▼3.9%↩ |
| A. SufiCentre-forward | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0 | 12 |
| A. SpetaleCentre-forward | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼35.1%↩ |
| A. SosaGoalkeeper | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 19▲351.2%↩ | 19▼34%↩ |
| A. SosaCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼90.8%↩ | 26▼41%↩ |