| H. BobadillaCentre-forward | Platense | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 25 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 3 | 43 |
| Giorgio CostantiniDefensive midfielder | River Plate | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 43 |
| Gerónimo MontiveroCentre-back | Godoy Cruz | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 35 |
| Gabriel CamargoCentral midfielder | Velez Sarsfield | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 43 |
| G. ZelarayánWinger | Belgrano Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0▼100% | 41▼5.5% |
| G. VolpeCentre-back | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 41 |
| G. VittarCentre-back | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 40 |
| G. VerónCentre-forward | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 38▲25.9% | 50▼2.7% |
| G. ValdiviaCentre-back | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 14▲184% | 36▼16.4% |
| G. TogniWinger | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 23▼20.2%↩ |
| G. SusoCentre-back | Atletico Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 39▼6.9%↩ | 16▼10.2%↩ |
| G. SotoFull-back | Tigre | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 5▼82.5% | 15▼22.8% |
| G. SosaCentral midfielder | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 1 | 43 |
| G. SiriGoalkeeper | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 10▲48.5% | 45±0% |
| G. SauroCentre-back | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0▼100% | 7▼73.8% |
| G. SantilliGoalkeeper | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0 | 40▼5% |
| G. RossiWinger | San Martin S.J. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 38▼14.5%↩ |
| G. RomeroCentral midfielder | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 43 |
| G. RíosAttacking midfielder | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 24▼19.5%↩ | 42▲2.4%↩ |
| G. RequenaCentre-back | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 7▼74.6%↩ | 44▼9%↩ |
| G. QuinterosCentre-back | Godoy Cruz | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 34 |
| G. PiñeiroCentral midfielder | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 4▼30.8% | 41▲5.7% |
| G. PérezFull-back | Lanus | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 25 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 14▼57.2% | 46▼3.2% |
| G. ObredorCentral midfielder | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 7▼1.4% | 26▼3.7% |
| G. NevesDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 29 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 12▼46.3% | 31▲3.3% |
| G. MontielFull-back | River Plate | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 36▼4.8% | 37▲6.1% |
| G. MarquesCentral midfielder | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 43 |
| G. MaroniCentral midfielder | Barracas Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 18▼6.3%↩ | 39▲1%↩ |
| G. MaineroCentral midfielder | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 4.6 | 24▼45.2% | 26▼19.2% |
| G. LuceroCentral midfielder | San Martin S.J. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 33 |
| G. LodicoCentral midfielder | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 4▼92.3%↩ | 30▼27.6%↩ |
| G. LobosCentre-forward | Lanus | 🏳️ | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 4 | 49 |
| G. LencinaCentre-forward | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7▼74.1%↩ | 31▲51.9%↩ |
| G. InfantinoCentral midfielder | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0▼66.7%↩ | 41▼38.9%↩ |
| G. HernándezCentre-back | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28▼45.1% | 33▼11.1% |
| G. HerediaFull-back | Belgrano Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 16▼10.2% | 48▼8.7% |
| G. HachenCentre-forward | San Martin S.J. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 11▼19.4%↩ |
| G. GonzálezCentre-back | River Plate | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 5▼82.3%↩ | 14▼6.1%↩ |
| G. GonzálezWinger | Defensa Y Justicia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 38▼12.4%↩ |
| G. GoñiCentre-back | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 5▼87%↩ | 29▼43.5%↩ |
| G. Gil RomeroCentral midfielder | Godoy Cruz | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 13▼46%↩ | 8▼64.8%↩ |
| G. GeliniWinger | Boca Juniors | 🏳️ | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 0 | 46 |
| G. FloresCentre-forward | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 39▲7.2%↩ |
| G. FlorentínCentral midfielder | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 7▲74.4% | 35▼7% |
| G. FerrariFull-back | Atletico Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22▼5.2% | 29▼9.7% |
| G. FernándezCentral midfielder | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 10▲110.2%↩ | 11▲0.9%↩ |
| G. EscuderoCentre-back | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10.4 | 5▲575% | 48▲5.8% |
| G. EnriqueFull-back | Huracan | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 6▼61.6%↩ | 37▼10.6%↩ |
| G. DuarteWinger | Rosario Central | 🇨🇴Colombia | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0▼100% | 43▼12.4% |
| G. DíazFull-back | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 10▼43.3% | 39▼4.9% |
| G. del PreteWinger | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▼13.4%↩ |
| G. CorujoCentre-back | San Lorenzo | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12▼0.8%↩ | 22▲53.8%↩ |
| G. CórdobaCentral midfielder | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 0 | 35 |
| G. ContiCentre-back | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 9▼42.9%↩ | 16▼0.6%↩ |
| G. CompagnucciFull-back | Atletico Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 9▼75.8%↩ | 10▼42.5%↩ |
| G. CeratoCentral midfielder | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 11.5 | 53▲62.4%↩ | 44▲15%↩ |
| G. CarrilloCentre-forward | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 23▲9.2% | 17▲10.3% |
| G. CantizanoAttacking midfielder | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12▲572.2% | 51▲13.4% |
| G. CampiCentre-back | Barracas Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 19▼47.1%↩ | 11▼51.5%↩ |
| G. BurdissoCentre-back | Huracan | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼90.6%↩ |
| G. BravoCentral midfielder | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1▼87.5% | 7▼26.7% |
| G. BouhierCentre-forward | Argentinos JRS | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 | 19 |
| G. BouhierCentre-forward | Argentinos JRS | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0 | 44 |
| G. BordónCentre-back | Independiente | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 43 |
| G. BenítezCentre-back | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2 |
| G. BenedettiFull-back | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 52▲323% | 53▲15.9% |
| G. BaroniWinger | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 17 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 9.7 | 12 | 52 |
| G. BáezCentre-back | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 20▲20% | 24▲17.4% |
| G. ÁvilaFull-back | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 14.3 | 34▼8.8%↩ | 53▼15.7%↩ |
| G. ArturiaCentre-back | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 11 | 39 |
| G. AriasGoalkeeper | Newells Old Boys | 🇨🇱Chile | 39 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7▼79.8%↩ | 6▼42.2%↩ |
| G. ÁlvezCentral midfielder | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0▼100% | 43▼12.2% |
| G. ÁlvarezCentre-forward | Independiente | 🇧🇴Bolivia | 34 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 5 | 5 |
| G. AlassiaDefensive midfielder | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 1 | 42 |
| G. AcostaDefensive midfielder | San Martin S.J. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 26▼21.1%↩ | 11▼37.4%↩ |
| G. AbregúCentral midfielder | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 31▲89.2%↩ | 37▲51.5%↩ |
| G. AbregoCentral midfielder | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 4▼63.1%↩ | 39▼5.6%↩ |
| G. AbeldanoCentre-forward | Atletico Tucuman | 🏳️ | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10.8 | 6 | 48▲11.9% |
| Franco CalderonCentre-forward | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 43 |
| Francisco ScarpeccioCentre-forward | Newells Old Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 5 | 45▲10.6% |
| Felipe BussioDefensive midfielder | Velez Sarsfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 10▲3300%↩ | 48▲16.4%↩ |
| Federico MedinaCentral midfielder | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 2▲900% | 43▲6.9% |
| Federico LaurelliCentre-back | Aldosivi | 🏳️ | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 1 | 43 |
| Faustino PiottiGoalkeeper | Newells Old Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 39 |
| Facundo ValdézWinger | Independiente | 🏳️ | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 45 |
| Facundo GulliCentral midfielder | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 12.5 | 12▼0.8% | 50▼1.4% |
| Facundo GauchWinger | Newells Old Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 11.4 | 23▲182.9% | 55▲21% |
| Facundo CruzCentral midfielder | Independiente | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 44 |
| Facundo CarrizoFull-back | Argentinos JRS | 🏳️ | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 0▼100% | 44▼2% |
| Fabricio CorbalanFull-back | Gimnasia L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 19▲220% | 46▲5.2% |
| F. ZenobioGoalkeeper | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 23▼48.4% | 49▼4.1% |
| F. ZapiolaWinger | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 13.2 | 20▼4.3% | 49▲6.5% |
| F. ZabalaFull-back | Independiente | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 20.4 | 45▲199.3% | 45▲22% |
| F. YenerichGoalkeeper | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 44 |
| F. WatsonCentral midfielder | Lanus | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 5▼51.8% | 45▲1.8% |
| F. WallerDefensive midfielder | Huracan | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 29 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 8.3 | 37▲377.9% | 34▲29.6% |
| F. VillegasCentre-back | Godoy Cruz | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 35 |
| F. VilaGoalkeeper | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 40 |
| F. VeraCentre-back | Huracan | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 12▼74.7%↩ | 30▼19.8%↩ |
| F. VeraCentral midfielder | River Plate | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 16▲3.8%↩ | 45▼15.1%↩ |