| M. BąkCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30 |
| W. BogaczCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼23.1%↩ |
| O. KwiatkowskiDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 | 30 |
| S. HamulićCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼17%↩ |
| O. KobackiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30▼40%↩ |
| J. BudnickiCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 3 | 30 |
| M. MolgaGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 30 |
| M. KozikCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 30 |
| P. DepkaGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| W. KamińskiCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 3▲33.3% | 30▼4.5% |
| E. RamaCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 30 |
| K. DodajCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇦🇱Albania | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 30 |
| F. GouréCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 30▼32.8%↩ |
| Jesús Antonio Díaz GómezAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇨🇴Colombia | 27 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 8▲6.5% | 30▼12.4% |
| S. SvarnasFull-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇬🇷Greece | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 32±0% | 30±0% |
| S. RubežićCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇷🇸Serbia | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 12±0% | 30±0% |
| S. MuchaCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0±0% | 30±0% |
| J. GrobelnyGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼89.9%↩ | 30▼20.7%↩ |
| E. MarkovićWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 25±0% | 30±0% |
| Fran ÁlvarezCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 32±0% | 30±0% |
| M. WięckowskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 |
| D. BarnowskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 29 |
| B. BiedrzyckiFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼93.3% | 29▼17.9% |
| M. FaßbenderWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15±0% | 29▲4.6%↩ |
| MiniCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 22▲18.6%↩ | 29▼47.8%↩ |
| A. PaluszekCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼97.8%↩ | 29▼9.3%↩ |
| S. PankiewiczCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| D. DebohiCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼43.6%↩ |
| J. BoschDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 5▼89.5%↩ | 29▼57.9%↩ |
| I. DurdovCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 11▲184.2%↩ | 29▼45.9%↩ |
| D. HilbrychtAttacking midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 5 | 5 | 4.2 | 30 | 29 |
| F. HaxhaCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 29±0% |
| J. KrzywanskiGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 29 |
| A. ŁawniczakCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 20±0% | 29±0% |
| J. BraneckiCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| G. PapanikolaouDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇬🇷Greece | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 22▼6.5%↩ | 29▼23.9%↩ |
| M. ŻyroCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 23±0% | 29±0% |
| V. BichakhchyanWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇦🇲Armenia | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 18±0% | 29±0% |
| Sergio LozanoAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 13±0% | 29±0% |
| G. BerggrenAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 10▲239.3%↩ | 29▲19%↩ |
| J. GazibegovićFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 13▲3.2%↩ | 29▼21.3%↩ |
| G. HenrikssonCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 44±0% | 29±0% |
| H. VitalucciWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 29 |
| T. TsirigotisCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇬🇷Greece | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 3 | 29▼12.6%↩ |
| G. TratnikGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 5▲235.7% | 28▼12.7% |
| R. BobocFull-back | Nieciecza | 🇷🇴Romania | 27 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 9 | 28 |
| A. RadwańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 26±0% | 28▼0.7%↩ |
| K. ChodynaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 14±0% | 28±0% |
| M. AmbrosiewiczCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 27▲980%↩ | 28▼8.2%↩ |
| C. NunnelyWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 8▼1.2%↩ | 28±0% |
| Joel PereiraCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 37▲98.9% | 28▲10.7% |
| D. BaumgartnerFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3.3 | 37 | 28 |
| S. KapuadiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 27±0% | 28▼4.8%↩ |
| Thiago DombroskiCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼51.3%↩ |
| O. ZmrzlýCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 7±0% | 28±0% |
| L. SzabóCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 12±0% | 28±0% |
| A. KatsantonisCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 3±0% | 27±0% |
| S. MilewskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 26±0% | 27±0% |
| I. CamaráCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇳Guinea | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 13▲113.6% | 27▲3.8% |
| D. MichalskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25±0% | 27±0% |
| Rúben VinagreAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 10▲218.7% | 27▲6.3% |
| L. SelahiDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 19±0% | 27±0% |
| J. BlascoCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 7±0% | 27±0% |
| JimeCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 8±0% | 27±0% |
| W. ŁaskiCentral midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0▼100% | 27▼12.5% |
| S. MadejskiGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 42±0% | 27±0% |
| Amir Al AmmariCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇮🇶Iraq | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 35±0% | 27±0% |
| M. RemacleAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 34±0% | 27±0% |
| K. KostorzCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼53.8%↩ |
| J. LokiloAttacking midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 9▲4.8% | 26▲1.9% |
| M. MlinarićCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 26±0% |
| A. ZeqiriCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 27 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 26▼38.2%↩ |
| D. JurićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇦🇺Australia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 17±0% | 26±0% |
| D. BłanikCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 36±0% | 26±0% |
| C. SimonCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25±0% |
| B. GradeckiGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 25▼26.5%↩ |
| R. GumnyFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 8±0% | 25±0% |
| S. SzotaCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 7▼17.3%↩ | 25▼23.3%↩ |
| Y. BourhaneDefensive midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇰🇲Comoros | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 6 | 25▼53.2%↩ |
| Josema SánchezFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 39±0% | 25±0% |
| A. SzalaiCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9±0% | 25±0% |
| L. WahlqvistFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 16±0% | 25±0% |
| F. JagiełłoCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 16±0% | 25±0% |
| B. DrągowskiGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 10±0% | 25▲13.4% |
| K. KrzepiszGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 25 |
| B. KapustkaAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 29±0% | 25±0% |
| V. CojocaruGoalkeeper | Pogon Szczecin | 🇷🇴Romania | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 11±0% | 25±0% |
| P. WiśniewskiCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 17▲7.8%↩ | 24▼39.3%↩ |
| M. BartošCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 19±0% | 24±0% |
| E. TwumasiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 19±0% | 24±0% |
| E. PrekopCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 6▼4.5%↩ | 24▼18.6%↩ |
| T. PlavotićCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 29▲2.5%↩ | 24▼15.1%↩ |
| L. KlemenzCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 28±0% | 24±0% |
| ConradoFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 31▲2.3%↩ | 24▲3%↩ |
| J. ŁabojkoCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15±0% | 24▼2%↩ |
| K. WendtDefensive midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 1▲83.3%↩ | 24▲4.8%↩ |
| K. SotiriouCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 29±0% | 24±0% |
| T. SantosFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇰Denmark | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 5▼86.9%↩ | 24▼19.7%↩ |
| M. WasielewskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 38±0% | 24▲11.8% |
| João MoutinhoCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 8±0% | 24±0% |