| M. N'DiayeFull-back | Anderlecht | 🇸🇳Senegal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 15▼49.8%↩ | 60±0% |
| D. OuregaAttacking midfielder | KVC Westerlo | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 1 | 0 | 13.7 | 8▼51.9%↩ | 58▼2.7%↩ |
| A. JungdalGoalkeeper | KVC Westerlo | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 37±0% | 57▼6.3% |
| D. LamegoCentre-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 35±0% | 55▼4.5% |
| J. SpileersCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 13±0% | 54▼2% |
| J. KiilerichCentre-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 25▲2.9% | 52▲3% |
| C. CongreveWinger | KVC Westerlo | 🏴Wales | 22 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 35▲5.7%↩ | 50▲2.4%↩ |
| Y. CisseCentral midfielder | Charleroi | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 0±0% | 46▼26.5%↩ |
| M. GodfroidGoalkeeper | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 0 | 45 |
| J. HomawooCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇹🇬Togo | 28 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 34▼33.6%↩ | 40▲2.5%↩ |
| S. JasperCentral midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 33▲11.1%↩ | 60▲41%↩ |
| J. Y. Vergara OrtegaCentre-forward | Gent | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 13.8 | 6 | 58 |
| N. SalibaDefensive midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇨🇦Canada | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 39▲11.1% | 58▲0.9% |
| M. Delorge-KnieperDefensive midfielder | Gent | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 18±0% | 55▲7% |
| M. NzitaCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 35±0% | 54▲3.3% |
| M. KanaDefensive midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 20±0% | 52▲0.8% |
| D. van den HeuvelGoalkeeper | OH Leuven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 9±0% | 50▼1.8%↩ |
| M. O'rinboyevWinger | Antwerp | 🇺🇿Uzbekistan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 0 | 47 |
| B. LangenbickGoalkeeper | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 0 | 45 |
| E. FiletWinger | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 0 | 44▼16.8%↩ |
| Y. HamdaouiCentral midfielder | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 11 | 56▲23% |
| T. HataCentre-back | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 28▲18.9% | 55▼4.7% |
| D. SalifouCentral midfielder | KV Mechelen | 🇹🇬Togo | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 10±0% | 47▲1.7% |
| K. PeersmanGoalkeeper | Gent | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 9▼60.4%↩ | 46▼4.9%↩ |
| A. DonyCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 38▲932.4%↩ | 46▲7.5%↩ |
| I. PavlićDefensive midfielder | Union St. Gilloise | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 0▼94.6%↩ | 45▲7.2%↩ |
| M. DecoeneCentre-back | KV Mechelen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 2±0% | 44±0% |
| R. FossoCentral midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 13▼41.9%↩ | 41▼32.9%↩ |
| L. AmbrosCentral midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 33▲12.5%↩ | 56▲38.6%↩ |
| O. NiangCentral midfielder | Union St. Gilloise | 🇸🇳Senegal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23±0% | 56▼1.6% |
| José MarsàCentre-back | KV Mechelen | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25±0% | 54▲2.3% |
| M. MbayeWinger | Zulte Waregem | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 51▼14.2%↩ |
| N. BassetteCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5▼65.9%↩ | 51▼16.4%↩ |
| L. MarijnissenCentre-back | KV Mechelen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35±0% | 48▼20.3%↩ |
| L. PatrisCentral midfielder | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23±0% | 47▼2.3% |
| G. KondoCentre-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 9▼36.1%↩ | 57▼2.7%↩ |
| J. ErenbjergAttacking midfielder | Genk | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 0 | 2 | 14.1 | 50±0% | 57▲3.1%↩ |
| H. LawrenceCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🏴England | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 27±0% | 56▲1.1% |
| D. DierckxCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 17±0% | 51▲1% |
| F. TangalaDefensive midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 2 | 50 |
| M. SyllaCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 3±0% | 49±0% |
| N. DevalckeneerGoalkeeper | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 0 | 47 |
| T. KoudouWinger | KV Mechelen | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 1 | 0 | 14.2 | 38±0% | 59▲0.9% |
| S. NgouraWinger | Cercle Brugge | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 1 | 0 | 14.2 | 34±0% | 59▼3.3% |
| I. SakamotoCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 1 | 14.2 | 43±0% | 58▼8% |
| Y. OkouCentre-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 35±0% | 56▼4.4% |
| N. SattlbergerCentre-back | Genk | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 4▼60.6% | 51±0% |
| J. HeekerenGoalkeeper | Anderlecht | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 4▲10.8%↩ | 43▼29%↩ |
| R. DenuitCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 0 | 43 |
| M. EpoloGoalkeeper | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 24±0% | 60▲1% |
| R. VermantWinger | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 26±0% | 58▼2.2% |
| M. PaskotšiCentre-back | Gent | 🇪🇪Estonia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 20±0% | 57▲6.2% |
| H. SiquetCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 15±0% | 52▼3.9% |
| A. TrouilletDefensive midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 13▲2.4%↩ | 48▼9.2%↩ |
| A. Beka BekaWinger | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | 3▼48.4%↩ | 46▼31.5%↩ |
| T. VerlindenAttacking midfielder | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 2 | 4 | 14.3 | 17▼14.7%↩ | 41▼20.5%↩ |
| R. TouzgharCentral midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 41▼3.1%↩ | 59▼7.5%↩ |
| K. Van de PerreDefensive midfielder | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 33±0% | 59▼1.5% |
| A. MaamarFull-back | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 1 | 14.4 | 17±0% | 55▲0.7% |
| A. BojangWinger | Charleroi | 🇬🇲Gambia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 15▼3.2%↩ | 55▼9.4%↩ |
| I. KaramokoCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 26±0% | 53▲1.1% |
| A. BoukamirAttacking midfielder | Charleroi | 🇲🇦Morocco | 19 | 1 | 0 | 14.4 | 5±0% | 50±0% |
| A. OmgbaCentral midfielder | Gent | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 3±0% | 45±0% |
| T. Van den KeybusCentral midfielder | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 1 | 0 | 14.4 | 11▼58.8% | 44▼24.4% |
| S. Van DammeGoalkeeper | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 0 | 44 |
| K. SevenCentre-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 0 | 44 |
| A. OusouCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 39±0% | 56▲3.5% |
| J. KongoloCentre-back | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 14±0% | 52▼0.8% |
| H. VetlesenAttacking midfielder | Club Brugge KV | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 26±0% | 50±0% |
| Q. BenaetsCentre-forward | RAAL La Louvière | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 | 43 |
| N. SolheidCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 32▲7.6%↩ | 56▲27.9%↩ |
| L. MondeleAttacking midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 17▲7.8%↩ | 56▲28.7%↩ |
| R. VanwesemaelAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 33±0% | 56▼3.3% |
| Y. KhalifiCentral midfielder | Charleroi | 🇲🇦Morocco | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 9±0% | 53▲2.9% |
| W. PaugainFull-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 17±0% | 51▲2.8% |
| ErickAttacking midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 7±0% | 49±0% |
| Bernard NgueneWinger | Standard Liege | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 20 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 0▼100% | 47▼6.5% |
| G. MortensenCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 18±0% | 54▲1.1% |
| N. MituljikićWinger | Zulte Waregem | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 44▲30.2%↩ |
| A. ItoCentral midfielder | Gent | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 4 | 3 | 14.7 | 34▲7% | 43▼14.1% |
| C. RavychCentre-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 1 | 0 | 14.8 | 34±0% | 53▼3.3% |
| M. FuseiniWinger | Union St. Gilloise | 🇬🇭Ghana | 24 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 4±0% | 48±0% |
| M. WadeAttacking midfielder | RAAL La Louvière | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 6 | 47 |
| I. SalahCentral midfielder | Antwerp | 🇲🇦Morocco | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 16±0% | 42▼2.1%↩ |
| M. SmetsCentre-back | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 41▲7.3% | 61▼0.8% |
| Á. ZalánAttacking midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🇭🇺Hungary | 20 | 2 | 0 | 14.9 | 26▲14.6%↩ | 59▲64.2%↩ |
| I. HautekietCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 46±0% | 58▲1.2% |
| R. FloruczCentre-forward | Union St. Gilloise | 🇦🇹Austria | 25 | 1 | 0 | 14.9 | 25±0% | 53▼1.5% |
| A. ColassinWinger | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 1 | 14.9 | 9±0% | 50▲2% |
| K. SabbeFull-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24±0% | 60▼1.6% |
| J. RomsaasDefensive midfielder | Charleroi | 🇳🇴Norway | 22 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16▼37.3% | 58▲4.3% |
| N. IshiwatariAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4▲10.3%↩ | 52▲33.2%↩ |
| M. SowCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0±0% | 46±0% |
| V. ChambaereGoalkeeper | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 15±0% | 50±0% |
| Z. El OuahdiFull-back | Genk | 🇲🇦Morocco | 24 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 27▲11.7% | 61▼0.8% |
| Tiago AraújoAttacking midfielder | Gent | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 1 | 0 | 15.2 | 26▲10.8% | 56▲4.3% |
| R. MerlenAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 2 | 0 | 15.2 | 14±0% | 51▼2.5% |
| M. BoukamirCentre-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇲🇦Morocco | 22 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 5▼13%↩ | 47▼10.3%↩ |
| R. MofokengCentre-forward | Union St. Gilloise | 🇿🇦South Africa | 21 | 1 | 0 | 15.3 | 57▲24.4%↩ | 68▲122.8%↩ |
| J. SeysCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 37±0% | 63▼4% |