| ErickAttacking midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 7±0% | 49±0% |
| D. HeymansCentral midfielder | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 38±0% | 49±0% |
| D. AcquahAttacking midfielder | Dender | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 6▲111.5% | 49▲4% |
| T. LutondaFull-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 17±0% | 49▼4.3% |
| T. PanduroDefensive midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 0 | 49 |
| Luis NarhWinger | Antwerp | 🇬🇭Ghana | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 0 | 49 |
| Amine DaaliAttacking midfielder | Dender | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 2 | 49 |
| N. Moutha-SebtaouiFull-back | Dender | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4▼34%↩ | 49▲21.5%↩ |
| M. DelangheGoalkeeper | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9▲29% | 49▼9.4% |
| G. VandeplasWinger | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 0 | 49±0% |
| V. MartensWinger | Cercle Brugge | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 49 |
| M. SyllaCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 3±0% | 49±0% |
| A. FerrariWinger | St. Truiden | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 23 | 3 | 1 | 16.9 | 12▼42.8% | 49▼12% |
| A. KadriWinger | Gent | 🇩🇿Algeria | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 32±0% | 49▲4.2% |
| A. LapageCentre-back | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 20±0% | 49▼6.3% |
| S. CoulibalyCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 50 |
| E. LlansanaDefensive midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 20±0% | 50▲0.6% |
| F. TangalaDefensive midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 2 | 50 |
| B. BafdiliCentral midfielder | KV Mechelen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 11±0% | 50▲3.3% |
| H. VetlesenAttacking midfielder | Club Brugge KV | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 26±0% | 50±0% |
| K. RodríguezCentre-forward | Union St. Gilloise | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 26 | 10 | 2 | 22.3 | 33▲645.5% | 50±0% |
| L. RousseauCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 14 | 0 | 17.3 | 47 | 50 |
| D. De JaegereCentre-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 50 |
| C. SouangaCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12.1 | 1 | 50 |
| D. van den HeuvelGoalkeeper | OH Leuven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 9±0% | 50▼1.8%↩ |
| A. ColassinWinger | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 1 | 14.9 | 9±0% | 50▲2% |
| C. IkwuemesiWinger | OH Leuven | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 16±0% | 50▼5% |
| A. BoukamirAttacking midfielder | Charleroi | 🇲🇦Morocco | 19 | 1 | 0 | 14.4 | 5±0% | 50±0% |
| V. ChambaereGoalkeeper | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 15±0% | 50±0% |
| R. Van HeldenCentre-back | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 1 | 0 | 15.8 | 20±0% | 50▼2.7%↩ |
| C. CongreveWinger | KVC Westerlo | 🏴Wales | 22 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 35▲5.7%↩ | 50▲2.4%↩ |
| M. ZekriFull-back | KV Mechelen | 🇲🇦Morocco | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 7±0% | 50▲3.1% |
| Noah Adedeji-SternbergWinger | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 1 | 15.7 | 7▼61.3% | 50▼11% |
| V. KonatéDefensive midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 21▲12.5% | 50▼3.4% |
| A. TraoréWinger | OH Leuven | 🇬🇳Guinea | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 10±0% | 50▼4.9% |
| D. HaspolatDefensive midfielder | KVC Westerlo | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 1 | 4 | 23.2 | 44▼16.3% | 51▼15.1% |
| L. BretelleCentral midfielder | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 2 | 1 | 20.1 | 19 | 51▲54.9%↩ |
| N. SattlbergerCentre-back | Genk | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 4▼60.6% | 51±0% |
| W. PaugainFull-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 17±0% | 51▲2.8% |
| Afonso PatrãoCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12.4 | 3▼43.1%↩ | 51▼14.6%↩ |
| R. MerlenAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 2 | 0 | 15.2 | 14±0% | 51▼2.5% |
| Joel Tshisanga NdalaWinger | Cercle Brugge | 🏴England | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 4▼6.7%↩ | 51▼19.1%↩ |
| N. BassetteCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5▼65.9%↩ | 51▼16.4%↩ |
| O. KričfalušiCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 41▲6.2%↩ | 51▲2.8%↩ |
| M. MbayeWinger | Zulte Waregem | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 51▼14.2%↩ |
| D. DierckxCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 17±0% | 51▲1% |
| Mujaid SadickCentre-back | Genk | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 2 | 0 | 20.3 | 35▼28.2% | 52▼11.8% |
| J. SteuckersAttacking midfielder | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 6 | 17.6 | 15▼65.3% | 52▼18.8% |
| Carlos MejiaWinger | Antwerp | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 19 | 0 | 1 | 13.1 | 5 | 52 |
| I. BangouraAttacking midfielder | Genk | 🇬🇳Guinea | 22 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 15▲2.7% | 52▼2.1% |
| M. StroeykensCentral midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 0 | 15.5 | 9▼63.9% | 52▼11.8% |
| J. KiilerichCentre-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 25▲2.9% | 52▲3% |
| N. IshiwatariAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4▲10.3%↩ | 52▲33.2%↩ |
| I. CamaraFull-back | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 2 | 1 | 17.6 | 16▼51.6%↩ | 52▼11%↩ |
| M. Lohunanu-MbasiCentre-forward | KV Mechelen | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 6 | 52 |
| Y. TsunashimaCentre-back | Antwerp | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 35±0% | 52▲2.4% |
| M. DamsFull-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 1 | 18.4 | 18▲1.1%↩ | 52▼21.1%↩ |
| D. OpokuFull-back | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13±0% | 52▼5.1% |
| J. KongoloCentre-back | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 14±0% | 52▼0.8% |
| H. SiquetCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 15±0% | 52▼3.9% |
| B. GabriëlGoalkeeper | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 1 | 16.6 | 16▼50.2%↩ | 52▲13.4%↩ |
| S. RendersCentre-back | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 9±0% | 52▲2.3% |
| M. KanaDefensive midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 20±0% | 52▲0.8% |
| S. DiakitéFull-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 26±0% | 52±0% |
| M. SonkoWinger | Gent | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 1 | 1 | 15.6 | 6±0% | 52▲6.3% |
| K. SardellaCentre-back | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 1 | 17.4 | 23▼18.6% | 53▼1.3% |
| R. ArakiCentral midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 2 | 16.7 | 12▼62.6%↩ | 53▼6.2%↩ |
| I. KaramokoCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 26±0% | 53▲1.1% |
| R. FloruczCentre-forward | Union St. Gilloise | 🇦🇹Austria | 25 | 1 | 0 | 14.9 | 25±0% | 53▼1.5% |
| A. VerstraetenFull-back | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 1 | 15.7 | 13▲231.6% | 53▲9.3% |
| F. PottsCentral midfielder | Club Brugge KV | 🏴England | 22 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 14▼15.3%↩ | 53▼27.5%↩ |
| F. Situmona MbembaWinger | Charleroi | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 1 | 0 | 16.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 53±0% |
| Ł. ŁakomyCentral midfielder | OH Leuven | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 34±0% | 53▼5% |
| Y. KhalifiCentral midfielder | Charleroi | 🇲🇦Morocco | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 9±0% | 53▲2.9% |
| N. GillotFull-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 16±0% | 53▼4.5% |
| Makaya Ibrahima DiabyDefensive midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇬🇳Guinea | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 22±0% | 53▼2.6% |
| C. RavychCentre-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 1 | 0 | 14.8 | 34±0% | 53▼3.3% |
| C. SandraCentral midfielder | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 10±0% | 54▼1.7%↩ |
| José MarsàCentre-back | KV Mechelen | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25±0% | 54▲2.3% |
| L. AgyekumDefensive midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 27±0% | 54▼3.2% |
| J. SpileersCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 13±0% | 54▼2% |
| M. GigerWinger | Union St. Gilloise | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 22 | 3 | 1 | 16.8 | 10 | 54 |
| M. KonéGoalkeeper | Charleroi | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 24 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 11±0% | 54▲3.7% |
| M. FofanaDefensive midfielder | Antwerp | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 2±0% | 54±0% |
| M. NzitaCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 35±0% | 54▲3.3% |
| Emmanuel KakouFull-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 24±0% | 54▼2.7% |
| M. DiakhonWinger | Club Brugge KV | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 2 | 15.3 | 14±0% | 54▼1.6% |
| Y. MedinaCentre-back | Genk | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 12±0% | 54▼2.9% |
| G. MortensenCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 18±0% | 54▲1.1% |
| T. LeysenGoalkeeper | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 18▼29.1% | 54▼10.1% |
| A. BiboutCentre-forward | Genk | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 21 | 2 | 0 | 15.7 | 18±0% | 55▼0.7% |
| T. HataCentre-back | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 28▲18.9% | 55▼4.7% |
| A. BojangWinger | Charleroi | 🇬🇲Gambia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 15▼3.2%↩ | 55▼9.4%↩ |
| M. SamoiseFull-back | Gent | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 2 | 2 | 19.9 | 16▼36.7% | 55▲7.5% |
| R. NyakossiCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 23±0% | 55▼4.9% |
| S. GourvilleCentre-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 1 | 0 | 21.5 | 35▲275.3%↩ | 55▲63.4%↩ |
| X. DierckxAttacking midfielder | Antwerp | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 16±0% | 55▲0.9% |
| M. Delorge-KnieperDefensive midfielder | Gent | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 18±0% | 55▲7% |
| D. LamegoCentre-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 35±0% | 55▼4.5% |
| S. BaždarCentre-forward | St. Truiden | 🇷🇸Serbia | 22 | 1 | 0 | 16.6 | 3▼81%↩ | 55▼12.7%↩ |