| Luan SimnicaCentral midfielder | Lokeren-Temse | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 5▼63.4%↩ | 36▼14.6%↩ |
| A. SulejmaniCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 36 |
| Z. El KababriCentre-forward | RWDM | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 36 |
| Olivier BenoitCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 36 |
| Thomas VervloetCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 36 |
| K. Momba Liema OlingaCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| E. SpagoFull-back | Olympic Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 7▲187%↩ | 37▼2.9%↩ |
| M. SeghersGoalkeeper | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0 | 37 |
| J. KanaCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 1 | 37 |
| Lander VerbistCentre-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 37 |
| I. GhiouarCentral midfielder | RWDM | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 37 |
| J. BethumeCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 37 |
| A. PetitjeanCentre-back | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 37 |
| I. DigberekouCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 37 |
| S. AppuahAttacking midfielder | Lommel United | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 37 |
| N. DendaniWinger | Liège | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 37 |
| Bryan EkmenCentre-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | 37 |
| M. ElbayCentre-back | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 1 | 37 |
| J. KeptoukouaCentre-forward | RWDM | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 37 |
| T. MooreCentral midfielder | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 1 | 37 |
| W. De BuyserWinger | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0▼100% | 37▼13.4% |
| Vangelis CostoulasCentral midfielder | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 37 |
| G. KoyalipouCentre-forward | Kortrijk | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10▼17.8%↩ | 37▼37.4%↩ |
| H. ZionCentre-back | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 1 | 37 |
| P. TilloyGoalkeeper | Francs Borains | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 37 |
| L. BončinaCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 37 |
| M. BisarreCentre-forward | Seraing United | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 37 |
| N. ThienpontCentre-back | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 37 |
| B. Van HoorickCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 37 |
| I. ZianiWinger | RWDM | 🇲🇦Morocco | 23 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 5▼88% | 37▼28.8% |
| Jaden MalhageCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 37 |
| A. QevaniCentre-forward | Liège | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 37 |
| M. SeghersGoalkeeper | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 37 |
| Matti Van De GehuchteCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 37 |
| B. SanhajiFull-back | RWDM | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 37 |
| V. De ConinckGoalkeeper | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 37 |
| Eric SimporeCentre-back | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 37 |
| J. MituljikićDefensive midfielder | Francs Borains | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 5 | 37 |
| Y. HidraouiCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇲🇦Morocco | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 37 |
| S. DewaeleCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 22±0% | 37±0% |
| M. GovaersDefensive midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 37±0% |
| Théo MaréchalCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 37 |
| H. JahićCentre-back | Olympic Charleroi | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 | 5 | 37 |
| T. LakeWinger | Olympic Charleroi | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 11±0% | 37±0% |
| R. SarfoCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0▼97.6%↩ | 37▼28.1%↩ |
| D. DassyCentre-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 37▼12.2%↩ |
| W. BahriCentral midfielder | Seraing United | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 3 | 37 |
| Andrea PironCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0▼100% | 37▼16.9% |
| J. VervaqueCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 9 | 37 |
| Yann GbouaCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 37▲3.9%↩ |
| M. CarronCentral midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 37 |
| Michiel CauwelCentre-back | KRC Genk II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 2▲130% | 37▼1.8% |
| M. FilorizzoCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 37 |
| R. Di MatteoCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 37 |
| R. MazouzCentral midfielder | Kortrijk | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 38 |
| Josias LamaCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 0 | 38 |
| J. FliesCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 2 | 38 |
| Y. YoshinagaCentre-back | KRC Genk II | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 3▼38% | 38▼15.5% |
| A. ChaidronCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 38 |
| T. KongoloCentre-back | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 38 |
| J. Djamba ShangoCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 38 |
| S. PauletCentre-back | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 19▲9550%↩ | 38▲4.1%↩ |
| S. FayeCentral midfielder | Seraing United | 🇸🇳Senegal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 2 | 38 |
| J. ArensCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 38 |
| N. BouchentoufFull-back | Seraing United | 🇩🇿Algeria | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 4▼48.6% | 38▼4.3% |
| V. TihonCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 38 |
| N. DodeigneFull-back | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 5▼78.4% | 38▼17.8% |
| N. DilibertoCentral midfielder | Francs Borains | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 11▲3466.7%↩ | 38▲26%↩ |
| T. LockmanCentre-forward | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 38 |
| Leon LalićCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇦🇹Austria | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 0▼100% | 38▼16.6% |
| J. Djamba ShangoCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 38 |
| Cedric HatenboerCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 5 | 38 |
| Tsaphnath-Paeneach Mavinga MbumbaCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 38 |
| L. MalunguCentre-back | Francs Borains | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 1 | 0 | 8.6 | 9▼51.9% | 38▼11.4% |
| Y. BaertGoalkeeper | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 | 38 |
| A. PanoGoalkeeper | Patro Eisden | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 38 |
| Elton YeboahDefensive midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 2 | 38 |
| E. UzunCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0▼40%↩ | 38▼3.5%↩ |
| J. MpenzaGoalkeeper | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 38 |
| M. KimDefensive midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 4 | 38 |
| M. AnasWinger | Beerschot VA | 🇲🇦Morocco | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 38±0% |
| G. Okon-EngstlerCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🇦🇺Australia | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 4±0% | 38±0% |
| T. ElsuwegeCentral midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 5 | 38 |
| C. KouamDefensive midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 2 | 38 |
| N. AmengaiWinger | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 2±0% | 38±0% |
| D. OhakaCentre-back | Lommel United | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0 | 38 |
| Tristen AllietGoalkeeper | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 0 | 38 |
| W. KapersCentre-back | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 4 | 38 |
| K. MansouriCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇩🇿Algeria | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 38 |
| A. BrrouCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 29±0% | 38±0% |
| A. ReumersCentre-forward | Lommel United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0 | 38 |
| L. FloricăCentral midfielder | Olympic Charleroi | 🇷🇴Romania | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 6 | 38 |
| Xander JoosenCentre-back | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 38 |
| V. AdamoCentre-forward | RWDM | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 24 | 2 | 1 | 8.2 | 10 | 38 |
| J. Mbaku MbabitCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 38 |
| J. LusambaGoalkeeper | SK Beveren | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 0 | 38 |
| Ludovick Wola-WetshayCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 7±0% | 38±0% |
| T. LoutfiCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 38 |
| R. BuifrahiWinger | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 5▼71.8%↩ | 39▼28%↩ |
| Kyan HimpeCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 39▼18.9%↩ |