| Ángel AlarcónCentre-forward | FC Porto | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 0 | 69 |
| C. DevenishCentre-back | Metz | 🇨🇴Colombia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23▲8.7%↩ | 69▲23.2%↩ |
| T. NoslinCentral midfielder | Barnsley | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 40▼11.9%↩ | 69±0% |
| L. HorníčekGoalkeeper | Newcastle | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 85.6 | 48▲13.9%↩ | 69▲0.9%↩ |
| W. LankshearCentre-forward | Middlesbrough | 🏴England | 21 | 4 | 0 | 28.5 | 37±0% | 69▼0.9%↩ |
| SouzaFull-back | Tottenham | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 69.4 | 0 | 69 |
| M. CardozoCentral midfielder | Bayern München | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 28.7 | 0 | 69 |
| HérculesCentral midfielder | Fluminense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 3 | 0 | 32.3 | 40▲18.9% | 69±0% |
| E. Mason-ClarkCentral midfielder | Coventry | 🏴England | 27 | 0 | 0 | 59.4 | 42±0% | 69▲9.6% |
| A. BrooksAttacking midfielder | Norwich | 🏴England | 23 | 2 | 0 | 27.2 | 39±0% | 69▲0.7%↩ |
| A. BlakeWinger | Utrecht | 🏴England | 21 | 2 | 0 | 25.3 | 16±0% | 69±0% |
| Alvaro PadillaWinger | Elche | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 69 |
| L. BovoCentral midfielder | Inter | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 35.8 | 0 | 69 |
| W. MikeCentre-forward | Bayern München | 🇩🇪Germany | 17 | 0 | 0 | 28.8 | 0 | 69 |
| F. PavicCentre-back | Bayern München | 🏳️ | 15 | 0 | 0 | 24.6 | 0 | 69 |
| Pedro TeixeiraCentre-back | Free Agents | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 78.1 | 0 | 69 |
| LorranWinger | Pisa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19.7 | 3±0% | 68±0% |
| F. ChiarodiaCentre-back | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 38.4 | 17▲122.1% | 68▼4.1% |
| RequeDefensive midfielder | Levante | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 2 | 0 | 43.4 | 36 | 68▼1%↩ |
| J. RudoniCentral midfielder | Coventry | 🏴England | 25 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 32±0% | 68±0% |
| S. TrimboliCentral midfielder | Mantova | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 44±0% | 68±0% |
| Beñat GerenabarrenaDefensive midfielder | Athletic Club | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 44.4 | 39±0% | 68▲2.5%↩ |
| Dani PérezDefensive midfielder | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 68±0% |
| Stephan ZagadouCentre-back | Le Havre | 🇫🇷France | 17 | 1 | 0 | 31.8 | 7 | 68 |
| J. WalshGoalkeeper | Wigan | 🏴England | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8▼12.2%↩ | 68▲9.8%↩ |
| J. FazziniCentral midfielder | Cagliari | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 0 | 0 | 39.5 | 6±0% | 68▲5.2%↩ |
| S. MijnansAttacking midfielder | PSV Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 1 | 0 | 24.6 | 55±0% | 68±0% |
| Jorge BenitoGoalkeeper | Getafe | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 68 |
| M. SeckCentre-back | AS Roma | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 0 | 68 |
| G. De MarziGoalkeeper | AS Roma | 🇺🇸USA | 19 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 0 | 68 |
| R. ŻeleznyGoalkeeper | AS Roma | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 0 | 68 |
| E. Ben SeghirDefensive midfielder | Bayer Leverkusen | 🇲🇦Morocco | 21 | 0 | 0 | 35.7 | 3▼92.6%↩ | 68▼19.7%↩ |
| M. PittarellaGoalkeeper | AC Milan | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 68 |
| P. LopezCentre-forward | Valencia | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 34.8 | 0 | 68 |
| A. PanachCentre-back | Valencia | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 34.8 | 0 | 68 |
| Conor McManusCentre-back | Gillingham | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 0 | 68 |
| P. KatserisFull-back | Lorient | 🇬🇷Greece | 25 | 0 | 0 | 32.3 | 10±0% | 68±0% |
| Mario ClimentCentre-back | Arouca | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 25±0% | 68▲7.7%↩ |
| RafitaFull-back | Malaga | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 37.7 | 27±0% | 68±0% |
| P. ČovićCentral midfielder | Werder Bremen | 🇭🇷Croatia | 19 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 9±0% | 68±0% |
| Joel FontanetCentre-back | Valencia | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 34.8 | 0 | 68 |
| B. AssomoCentre-forward | Bayern München | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 26.5 | 0 | 68 |
| Erblin OsmaniDefensive midfielder | Bayern München | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 26.5 | 0 | 68 |
| Cassiano KialaCentre-back | Bayern München | 🇩🇪Germany | 17 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 | 0 | 68 |
| L. PrescottGoalkeeper | Bayern München | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 26.5 | 0 | 68 |
| E. BorsaniCentre-forward | AC Milan | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 0 | 68 |
| A. CastielloCentre-forward | AC Milan | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 68 |
| Henrique PeuCentre-back | Free Agents | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 77.9 | 0 | 68 |
| E. GalbraithCentral midfielder | Stoke City | 🇬🇧Northern Ireland | 25 | 1 | 0 | 24.1 | 34±0% | 68▲4.1%↩ |
| A. HountondjiCentre-forward | Burnley | 🇧🇯Benin | 24 | 0 | 0 | 22.9 | 19▲3.9%↩ | 68▲2.6%↩ |
| Branimir MlačićCentre-back | Udinese | 🇭🇷Croatia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 37.1 | 5 | 68 |
| N. FortiniFull-back | Torino | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 11±0% | 68±0% |
| Tyler BindonCentre-back | Charlton | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 1 | 0 | 30.5 | 24▼23.5%↩ | 68▲37.5%↩ |
| CopeteCentre-back | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 49.7 | 24▲11.2%↩ | 68▼7.8%↩ |
| R. AlebiosuFull-back | Blackburn | 🏴England | 24 | 0 | 0 | 25.3 | 31±0% | 68±0% |
| T. SmallFull-back | Preston | 🏴England | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22.8 | 27±0% | 68±0% |
| L. SyFull-back | Auxerre | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 30±0% | 68±0% |
| R. PhilippeCentre-forward | Hamburger SV | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 33.2 | 22±0% | 68±0% |
| F. DimarcoCentral midfielder | Inter | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 62±0% | 68±0% |
| R. Floriani MussoliniCentre-back | Lazio | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 0 | 0 | 42.5 | 17±0% | 68▲0.6%↩ |
| A. MestanzaDefensive midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 1±0% | 68±0% |
| Iker MuñozCentral midfielder | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 45.4 | 7±0% | 68±0% |
| Iker MonrealCentre-back | Athletic Club | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 40.7 | 2 | 68 |
| O. NkambadioGoalkeeper | Paris FC | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 46.7 | 9▼85.8% | 68▼5.1% |
| Álex ForésCentre-forward | Burgos | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4±0% | 68▲10%↩ |
| Óscar MinguezaCentre-back | Crystal Palace | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 0 | 58.4 | 33▲1.9%↩ | 68▲2.6%↩ |
| D. HeroldCentre-back | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 0 | 0 | 34.8 | 28▲9.3%↩ | 68±0% |
| Manu FernándezCentre-back | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 9±0% | 68±0% |
| C. OlusesiCentral midfielder | Tottenham | 🏴England | 19 | 0 | 0 | 64.3 | 0 | 68 |
| António SilvaCentre-back | Bournemouth | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 78.4 | 47▲14%↩ | 68▲6.4%↩ |
| S. ZanonCentre-back | Pisa | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 58▲9.4%↩ | 68▲2.6%↩ |
| N. IrankundaWinger | Sporting CP | 🇦🇺Australia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 22▲0.9%↩ | 68±0% |
| L. NetzCentre-back | Nottingham Forest | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6▼65.2%↩ | 68▼4.1%↩ |
| Marco de las SíasCentre-back | Rayo Vallecano | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 36.1 | 0 | 68 |
| Samu BecerraCentral midfielder | Rayo Vallecano | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 36.3 | 0 | 68 |
| E. ClarkCentral midfielder | Burnley | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 0 | 68 |
| Matheus MartinsWinger | Botafogo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 4 | 0 | 31.7 | 28▲464% | 68▲11.8% |
| M. KeanWinger | Fiorentina | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 0 | 0 | 31.3 | 34±0% | 68±0% |
| A. OyonoFull-back | Frosinone | 🇬🇦Gabon | 25 | 0 | 0 | 38.5 | 47±0% | 68±0% |
| Deveron FonvilleCentre-back | NEC Nijmegen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 20±0% | 68±0% |
| K. van OevelenGoalkeeper | Ipswich | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 82.8 | 3▼87.5%↩ | 68▲13.5%↩ |
| N. GalvesCentre-back | West Brom | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 26.3 | 26▲10.2%↩ | 68▲1.3%↩ |
| R. HuliGoalkeeper | Juventus | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 68 |
| B. Pouri-SieweCentre-forward | Burnley | 🏴England | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 0 | 68 |
| G. SłoninaGoalkeeper | Chelsea | 🇺🇸USA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 79.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 68▲15.7%↩ |
| Bruno GomesCentre-back | Internacional | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 31.6 | 40▲170.5% | 68▲18.7% |
| Pedro LimaCentre-back | Wolves | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3±0% | 68±0% |
| N. ObougoujacquetCentre-forward | Nancy | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16.8 | 3±0% | 68±0% |
| N. RovellaDefensive midfielder | Lazio | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 40.1 | 8±0% | 68±0% |
| M. KovářGoalkeeper | PSV Eindhoven | 🇨🇿Czech Republic | 26 | 0 | 0 | 24.1 | 13±0% | 68±0% |
| Pau VictorWinger | SC Braga | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 20.6 | 46±0% | 68±0% |
| Rodrigo RiquelmeAttacking midfielder | Real Betis | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 2 | 0 | 42.4 | 13±0% | 68±0% |
| G. PuertaCentral midfielder | Racing Santander | 🇨🇴Colombia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 44.6 | 35±0% | 68±0% |
| David OtorbiWinger | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 18 | 0 | 0 | 33.2 | 0 | 68±0% |
| Dani MartÃnezFull-back | Atletico Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 72.3 | 1±0% | 68±0% |
| M. de CarvalhoDefensive midfielder | Lyon | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 34.3 | 4±0% | 68±0% |
| M. AlbertCentre-forward | Borussia Dortmund | 🇺🇸USA | 17 | 0 | 0 | 27.9 | 0 | 68 |
| R. RaduGoalkeeper | Juventus | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 31.9 | 0 | 68 |
| K. M. BrownCentre-forward | Burnley | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 0 | 68 |
| G. BrierleyCentral midfielder | Burnley | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 0 | 68 |