| Marouane AdmarCentral midfielder | Clermont Foot | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 50 |
| N. ProfetaGoalkeeper | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 0 | 50 |
| Findlay CurtisCentral midfielder | Rangers | 🏴Scotland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 20±0% | 50▲9%↩ |
| Jens MathijsenCentre-back | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 22.4 | 7▲97.2% | 50▼10.1% |
| C. SouangaCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 50 |
| J. OeripWinger | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 2 | 0 | 12.7 | 13±0% | 50±0% |
| Magnus Elias BaarsWinger | 1. FC Magdeburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 0 | 50▼6.7% |
| A. BoukamirCentral midfielder | Charleroi | 🇲🇦Morocco | 19 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 5±0% | 50±0% |
| H. de WitCentral midfielder | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11±0% | 50±0% |
| M. LontaniCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 0 | 50 |
| A. BaldettiCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 0 | 50 |
| V. MartensWinger | Cercle Brugge | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 0 | 50 |
| R. SatoCentral midfielder | Valencia | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 1 | 1 | 41.2 | 10±0% | 50±0% |
| A. SoumareCentral midfielder | Alverca | 🇲🇷Mauritania | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 50 |
| G. CantizanoCentral midfielder | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 2±0% | 50▲11.8% |
| Bjorn MenzoWinger | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5±0% | 50±0% |
| Jacob Peter HödlDefensive midfielder | Sturm Graz | 🇦🇹Austria | 19 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 27 | 50 |
| Emanuele LorenzelliCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 50 |
| Carlos MejiaWinger | Antwerp | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 19 | 0 | 1 | 12.7 | 5 | 50 |
| A. ZalogaGoalkeeper | Arminia Bielefeld | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.6 | 0 | 50 |
| I. PlaneixCentre-back | Guingamp | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 50 |
| M. EnzaGoalkeeper | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 50 |
| O. ConteCentre-forward | Reggiana | 🇬🇳Guinea | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 50 |
| Gui BelezaCentral midfielder | GIL Vicente | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 50 |
| V. KonatéDefensive midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 21▲12.5% | 50▼3.4% |
| A. TraoréWinger | OH Leuven | 🇬🇳Guinea | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 10±0% | 50▼4.9% |
| Taycan Macid EtcibasiWinger | Hannover 96 | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 0 | 50 |
| Malone BoucardCentre-back | Dijon | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 | 51 |
| L. RothenhagenGoalkeeper | Holstein Kiel | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| P. De LucciGoalkeeper | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 51 |
| L. SassariniCentre-back | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 51 |
| P. SpadavecchiaCentre-back | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 51 |
| Afonso PatrãoCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12.6 | 3▼43.1%↩ | 51▼14.6%↩ |
| M. MattaraCentre-back | Famalicao | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 0 | 51 |
| Antonio MachadoCentre-forward | Famalicao | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 0 | 51 |
| Marco DecherfAttacking midfielder | Dunkerque | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 2 | 18.3 | 0±0% | 51±0% |
| T. NeiningerCentre-back | Dynamo Dresden | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 51 |
| Afonso VieiraCentre-forward | Moreirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 51 |
| Lorenzo BonifacioGoalkeeper | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.9 | 0 | 51 |
| Marlon GrafeGoalkeeper | Dynamo Dresden | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 51 |
| G. GrimaudGoalkeeper | PAU | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| GugaCentre-forward | Al Kholood | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 13 | 51▲8.3%↩ |
| Santiago SandovalCentral midfielder | Guadalajara Chivas | 🇲🇽Mexico | 19 | 6 | 1 | 19.2 | 27 | 51 |
| L. JettenCentre-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 16±0% | 51±0% |
| J. ZaydanCentre-back | Energie Cottbus | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.6 | 1 | 51 |
| R. MessiAttacking midfielder | Al-Ettifaq | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15±0% | 51±0% |
| F. VersariGoalkeeper | Empoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 51 |
| A. OrlandiCentral midfielder | Empoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 51 |
| M. van der LansCentre-back | Jong Ajax | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 19±0% | 51±0% |
| R. KpakioFull-back | Cardiff | 🏴Wales | 19 | 0 | 1 | 22.6 | 24±0% | 51±0% |
| D. BembnistaCentre-back | Empoli | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 51 |
| K. PasalicCentre-back | Empoli | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 51 |
| L. Da SilvaCentral midfielder | Montpellier | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 0 | 51 |
| M. NiangCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 19 | 6 | 0 | 16.8 | 38 | 51 |
| J. TobajasCentral midfielder | Zaragoza | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 51 |
| A. BottaroCentre-back | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 0 | 52 |
| A. CardenasCentre-forward | Club America | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 10.6 | 4 | 52 |
| S. MoriFull-back | Fagiano Okayama | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 3±0% | 52▲5.7%↩ |
| B. SongCentre-back | Metz | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 0 | 52 |
| H. PoniewasCentre-forward | Estrela | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 52 |
| A. NedelecGoalkeeper | Annecy | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 0 | 52 |
| H. BarrachinaCentre-back | Zaragoza | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 1 | 52 |
| L. MalancaCentre-back | Sampdoria | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 52 |
| A. MedinaDefensive midfielder | Lanus | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 15▼9.6% | 52▲1.2% |
| Winners OsaweCentral midfielder | 1. FC Nürnberg | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 0▼100% | 52±0% |
| A. PapasergioCentre-back | Sampdoria | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 52 |
| A. MoranteWinger | Cultural Leonesa | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 0 | 52 |
| Lenny SyllaCentre-forward | Reims | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 52 |
| John OtomewoFull-back | Reims | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 0 | 52▲45.8%↩ |
| T. CasalinoCentral midfielder | Sampdoria | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 0 | 52 |
| Y. KhafiCentral midfielder | Carrarese | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 0 | 52 |
| Kouakou Joane GadouCentre-back | Borussia Dortmund | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 34.5 | 23▲22.6%↩ | 52▲13.8%↩ |
| Gabriel CarvalhoWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6▼57.1%↩ | 52▼24.2%↩ |
| M. BahatyWinger | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 11±0% | 52▲0.8% |
| Abdoulaye MaigaCentre-back | Mirandes | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 0 | 52 |
| S. TelibCentral midfielder | Hertha BSC | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.4 | 0 | 52 |
| M. SakaCentral midfielder | Rodez | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 0 | 52 |
| Mamadou KebbehCentre-back | Cesena | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0 | 52 |
| K. ZeggenGoalkeeper | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4±0% | 52±0% |
| Simone AbbondanzaCentre-back | Cesena | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0 | 52 |
| F. GalvagnoCentre-forward | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0 | 52 |
| Riccardo DomeniconiCentral midfielder | Cesena | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0 | 52 |
| S. GianfantiGoalkeeper | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0 | 52 |
| I. Wade PapaCentral midfielder | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 0 | 52 |
| Santiago SerraDefensive midfielder | Estrela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 1 | 52 |
| Erik MullerCentral midfielder | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 53 |
| Ethan ApkakouDefensive midfielder | Cambuur | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8±0% | 53±0% |
| EvertowCentre-back | Santa Clara | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 0 | 53 |
| M. BresserFull-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 1 | 11.9 | 10±0% | 53±0% |
| E. PorstnerFull-back | 1. FC Nürnberg | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 1 | 19.2 | 0±0% | 53±0% |
| Vital MaiaCentre-forward | Santa Clara | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 0 | 53 |
| Yoon Do-YongCentral midfielder | 1. FC Magdeburg | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 19 | 1 | 3 | 18.2 | 18▲291.5%↩ | 53▲13.1%↩ |
| J. L. ArandaCentre-back | Valladolid | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 0 | 53 |
| M. PfisterCentre-back | SV Darmstadt 98 | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 0 | 53 |
| Othmane Elidrissi ErahhaliCentral midfielder | SV Darmstadt 98 | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 0 | 53 |
| Adam BaallalDefensive midfielder | Saint Etienne | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 53 |
| J. ZwartFull-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 25±0% | 53±0% |
| Jordy BawuahDefensive midfielder | Jong PSV U21 | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 19±0% | 53±0% |
| Lassana TraoréCentre-back | Saint Etienne | 🇸🇳Senegal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 53 |
| E. HoussaDefensive midfielder | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 2±0% | 53±0% |