| L. KuavitaCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 2▼89.5%↩ | 48▼16.7%↩ |
| Djairo TehubyuluwFull-back | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 14.5 | 22▲404.5% | 48▲2.8% |
| C. NwaiwuCentre-back | Trabzonspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 24±0% | 48±0% |
| K. DenkeyCentre-forward | FC Cincinnati | 🇹🇬Togo | 25 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 14.5 | 57▲22.3% | 47▲4% |
| F. SlegersCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14.5 | 17±0% | 46±0% |
| N. ChibaniCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 | 46 |
| B. Van HoveFull-back | Emmen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 14.5 | 24▲0.9%↩ | 46▲1.1%↩ |
| R. KohonFull-back | Kortrijk | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 25±0% | 45±0% |
| A. OmgbaCentral midfielder | Gent | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 3±0% | 45±0% |
| A. MeretGoalkeeper | Napoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 15±0% | 45±0% |
| Turki Ba Al JawshGoalkeeper | Al-Ettifaq | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 25 | 44 |
| S. CampbellCentral midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇿🇦South Africa | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 6±0% | 42▲9.9%↩ |
| C. Olde KeizerDefensive midfielder | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 11▲366.7% | 42±0% |
| E. BethkeGoalkeeper | Dynamo Dresden | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 4▼79.9%↩ | 38▼16.3%↩ |
| Z. GruberWinger | RAAL La Louvière | 🇭🇺Hungary | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14.5 | 26±0% | 38±0% |
| C. FerreiraCentral midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 | 36▲12.6%↩ |
| Y. Marie-RoseGoalkeeper | Dijon | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 | 34 |
| F. MendyFull-back | Real Madrid | 🇫🇷France | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 4▼78.4% | 28▼39.2% |
| Mathis JangealCentral midfielder | Famalicao | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 68±0% |
| M. SakaDefensive midfielder | Rodez | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 13▲15.7% | 61±0% |
| T. WieggersGoalkeeper | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 2▼75.3% | 60±0% |
| S. NgouraWinger | Cercle Brugge | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 14.6 | 34±0% | 59▼3.3% |
| B. MedinaCentre-back | Tondela | 🇨🇴Colombia | 24 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 31 | 58 |
| J. ErenbjergAttacking midfielder | Genk | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 14.6 | 50±0% | 57▲3.1%↩ |
| D. VianelloCentre-back | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 13▼65.8% | 57▲1.8% |
| M. HinokeWinger | FC OSS | 🇮🇩Indonesia | 21 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 14.6 | 29▼17.3% | 57±0% |
| Sebastiaan HagedoornWinger | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 55 |
| J. LudueñaCentre-back | Union Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 36▲142.2% | 55▲17.5% |
| B. TazCentral midfielder | VfL Bochum | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 61▲12.6%↩ | 55▲39.6%↩ |
| Tiago SilvaCentral midfielder | FC Porto | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 54 |
| J. SpileersCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 13±0% | 54▼2% |
| N. HildebrandtWinger | Hertha BSC | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 53 |
| Abbas Al HassanCentral midfielder | NEOM | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 22 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 22▲816.7%↩ | 52▲14.5%↩ |
| J. SchmiedCentre-back | 1. FC Köln | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 7±0% | 52▲12.3% |
| A. GuðmundssonCentre-forward | Lazio | 🇮🇸Iceland | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 36±0% | 52±0% |
| Alessandro CrimaldiDefensive midfielder | VfL Bochum | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 52 |
| Kialonda GasparCentre-back | Lecce | 🇦🇴Angola | 29 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 23±0% | 52▲12.8% |
| Marcelo RyanCentre-forward | FC Tokyo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 14.6 | 30▲7.6% | 51±0% |
| M. ForbesCentre-back | Dundee Utd | 🇬🇧Northern Ireland | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 41▲275%↩ | 50▲17.5%↩ |
| Unai HernándezCentral midfielder | Al Shabab | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 20▲78.4% | 50±0% |
| T. KuijstenGoalkeeper | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 9▲25%↩ | 50▼2.9%↩ |
| M. DonavinCentre-back | Clermont Foot | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 50 |
| J. RaynaudGoalkeeper | Clermont Foot | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 50 |
| É. OcampoFull-back | Vancouver Whitecaps | 🇨🇴Colombia | 23 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 54▲45.8% | 50▲8.1% |
| J. IkonéCentre-forward | Paris FC | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 17±0% | 50±0% |
| P. AaronsonAttacking midfielder | Colorado Rapids | 🇺🇸USA | 23 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 14.6 | 39▲452.1% | 49▲33.9% |
| I. DiakitéCentre-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇬🇳Guinea | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 10±0% | 49▼3.2% |
| H. LarsenCentre-forward | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 14.6 | 55▲82.2%↩ | 49▲20.6%↩ |
| I. Toklomati GiornoCentre-forward | Charlotte | 🇮🇱Israel | 22 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 14.6 | 41▲4.8% | 49▲3.2% |
| E. LofolomoCentral midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 17±0% | 48▲3% |
| A. MilleCentral midfielder | Estac Troyes | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 52±0% | 48±0% |
| L. van GelderenCentre-back | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 9▼43% | 48±0% |
| Ahmed Al ShamraniAttacking midfielder | Al-Hazm | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 13▲18.7% | 48±0% |
| B. HillsCentre-back | Stockport County | 🏴England | 22 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 41▲127.6% | 48▲2.8% |
| K. Van RafelghemWinger | KV Mechelen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 9±0% | 47±0% |
| U. SadiqCentre-forward | Valencia | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 20±0% | 47±0% |
| N. MickelsonFull-back | SV Elversberg | 🇹🇭Thailand | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 11±0% | 47±0% |
| C. NouckWinger | Viborg | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 14.6 | 29±0% | 46▲7.4% |
| Mubarak Al RajehCentre-back | Al Najma | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 15▼10.8%↩ | 46▼10.2%↩ |
| A. BarryDefensive midfielder | Red Bull Salzburg | 🇬🇲Gambia | 26 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 14.6 | 47 | 45 |
| M. Di GiustoAttacking midfielder | FC Luzern | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 26 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14.6 | 54 | 45 |
| J. HeekerenGoalkeeper | Anderlecht | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 4▲10.8%↩ | 43▼29%↩ |
| S. BarglanFull-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 7▼30.8% | 43▼11.6% |
| R. TachieWinger | 1. FC Magdeburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 11±0% | 42▼4.9%↩ |
| B. ÇelikCentre-forward | Başakşehir | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 14.6 | 41 | 42 |
| Filipe SoaresDefensive midfielder | Nacional | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 11±0% | 42±0% |
| Iván VillarGoalkeeper | Celta Vigo | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 3▼30.8% | 40▼34.5% |
| D. JohnsenWinger | Palermo | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 14.6 | 7▲7.2% | 40▲0.7% |
| E. SillettiCentre-back | Padova | 🏳️ | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 37 |
| T. EyomaCentre-back | Lommel United | 🏴England | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 9±0% | 36±0% |
| A. CharlesDefensive midfielder | Bromley | 🇬🇩Grenada | 27 | 45 | 2 | 4 | 14.6 | 45▲185.9% | 30▲1.3% |
| Y. AlaoFull-back | Chelsea | 🏴England | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 1 | 24 |
| B. MunongoDefensive midfielder | Metz | 🏳️ | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 5±0% | 65±0% |
| Á. ZalánAttacking midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🇭🇺Hungary | 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 14.7 | 26▲14.6%↩ | 59▲64.2%↩ |
| D. MinWinger | Arminia Bielefeld | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 35±0% | 59±0% |
| J. SimonsAttacking midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 34 | 2 | 7 | 14.7 | 26▲72.7%↩ | 58▲10.9%↩ |
| P. van de MerbelGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 2▼64.9% | 57±0% |
| S. HenderikxFull-back | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14.7 | 5▼20.6%↩ | 56±0% |
| L. GreimlCentre-back | NAC Breda | 🇦🇹Austria | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 10▼36.4% | 55±0% |
| R. NyakossiCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 23±0% | 55▼4.9% |
| L. PostmaFull-back | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 18▼29.5% | 53±0% |
| B. BurgeringWinger | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 14.7 | 14▼46.6% | 53±0% |
| M. WasinskiFull-back | Almere City FC | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 14.7 | 14▼57%↩ | 52▲6.9%↩ |
| A. CuelloWinger | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 14.7 | 35▲33.8% | 52▲10.1% |
| X. van den BergFull-back | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 14.7 | 14 | 52 |
| J. KiilerichCentre-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 25▲2.9% | 52▲3% |
| Matis DuvalGoalkeeper | PAU | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 0 | 52 |
| Abdel MedroubCentre-back | Grenoble | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 0 | 50 |
| S. Kvia-EgeskogAttacking midfielder | Viking | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 14.7 | 49▲108.5% | 50▲10.4% |
| E. LlansanaDefensive midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 20±0% | 50▲0.6% |
| A. NordinCentre-forward | Rennes | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 12±0% | 49±0% |
| I. CoulibalyDefensive midfielder | RAAL La Louvière | 🇲🇱Mali | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 12▲7.9%↩ | 49▲24.2%↩ |
| T. De SmetCentre-back | Paris FC | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 14±0% | 48±0% |
| T. YengiCentre-forward | Machida Zelvia | 🇦🇺Australia | 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14.7 | 18▲115.9%↩ | 48▲19.6%↩ |
| M. SarrCentre-back | NEOM | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 30▼55.8%↩ | 48▼31.3%↩ |
| J. DiangangaCentre-back | Guingamp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 13▲11.2%↩ | 48▲48.8%↩ |
| J. RandallWinger | Dundee Utd | 🇳🇿New Zealand | 24 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 14.7 | 33▼33.9%↩ | 47▲103.5%↩ |
| Abdulbasit HawsawiGoalkeeper | Al-Ettifaq | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 47▼4.9%↩ |
| C. DenesWinger | Kortrijk | 🇭🇺Hungary | 21 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 14.7 | 10 | 44 |
| M. HansenCentre-forward | PSV Eindhoven | 🇩🇰Denmark | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 4▲2.6%↩ | 43▼4.7%↩ |