| Geovanny AlmeidaDefensive midfielder | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0▼84.6% | 38▼23.2% |
| H. FariaCentre-back | Leixoes | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 5 | 43 |
| Francisco SilvaGoalkeeper | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 5 | 42▼22.8%↩ |
| Kaua OliveiraDefensive midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 1 | 40 |
| DiegãoCentre-back | Pacos Ferreira | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 4▼68.3% | 39▼16.9% |
| Edney Henrique Santos da SilvaCentre-back | Portimonense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 38▼27.5%↩ |
| Brian AraújoGoalkeeper | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 10 | 36▼23.1%↩ |
| Gonçalo RibeiroGoalkeeper | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 12▲303.3% | 46▼1.3% |
| A. BaldeDefensive midfielder | Leixoes | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 9 | 46 |
| Flávio GonçalvesWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 6±0% | 46▼1.1% |
| Salvador BlopaCentral midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 6 | 45 |
| João Carvalho FonsecaCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 5▲54.3% | 44▼2.7% |
| S. LukisaWinger | União de Leiria | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 4 | 1 | 9.6 | 15 | 44▼19.9%↩ |
| M. DrammehWinger | Torreense | 🇬🇲Gambia | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 3▼75.6%↩ | 42▼3.4%↩ |
| R. MarquesCentre-forward | Oliveirense | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 41 |
| Luís BastosFull-back | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 4▼72.5% | 39▼19% |
| Rafael BesugoDefensive midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 39 |
| KauêCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 1 | 0 | 9.7 | 8▲151.5%↩ | 46▼30.3%↩ |
| J. de Sousa Moreira CruzCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 2 | 42▼1.2% |
| A. LottinCentral midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 2▼81.7%↩ | 42▼29.5%↩ |
| Jarleysom AmurimCentre-back | Portimonense | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 1 | 41 |
| Nuno FélixDefensive midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 1▲200% | 40▼6.4% |
| Ricardo RibeiroGoalkeeper | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 39▼6.8% |
| T. AllohCentre-back | Penafiel | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 1▼97.7%↩ | 37▼13.1%↩ |
| Bruno SantosCentre-forward | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 37▼13.1%↩ |
| Javi VázquezFull-back | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 0 | 9.8 | 12▼31.1% | 43▼23.2% |
| WertonDefensive midfielder | Leixoes | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 4▼87.9% | 43▼18% |
| Alejandro AlfaroAttacking midfielder | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 3 | 43▼16.1%↩ |
| RafaGoalkeeper | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 10▲92%↩ | 42▼25%↩ |
| Marlon JúniorCentre-back | Portimonense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 5 | 42 |
| André LopesCentre-back | Feirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 4 | 41▼17.6%↩ |
| Douglas BorelFull-back | Penafiel | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 10▲4800%↩ | 40▼27.3%↩ |
| Mario RivasCentre-forward | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 5 | 0 | 9.8 | 15 | 40▼25.3%↩ |
| M. InjaiCentre-back | Penafiel | 🇬🇳Guinea | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 1 | 38 |
| Jota SilvaDefensive midfielder | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 1 | 38▼5.7% |
| Miguel MeninoCentral midfielder | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 1 | 38▼29.8%↩ |
| Jefferson MacielCentre-back | Portimonense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 0 | 37 |
| L. De BolleCentral midfielder | Portimonense | 🏴Scotland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 0 | 37 |
| Rodrigo RodriguesDefensive midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 54▲5.5%↩ |
| Bruno RodriguesFull-back | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 17▲271.1% | 43▲1.9% |
| João GastãoCentre-forward | Farense | 🇦🇴Angola | 20 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 6 | 42 |
| Nuno CunhaCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 12▲213.2%↩ | 41▼6.5%↩ |
| V. G. RofinoCentre-back | União de Leiria | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 1 | 40 |
| Michel CostaCentral midfielder | Felgueiras 1932 | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 40 |
| Filipe CruzCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 4▲72.7%↩ | 39▼9.7%↩ |
| João PintoWinger | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 39±0% |
| D. CollardCentre-back | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇲🇺Mauritius | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 9 | 36▼23.8%↩ |
| P. Carraro InjaiCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0▲100%↩ | 48▼5.3%↩ |
| J. WynderCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1▼81.2% | 43▼8.7% |
| Francisco CanárioWinger | Portimonense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 38 |
| S. SinghCentral midfielder | Farense | 🇳🇿New Zealand | 27 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14▲164.7%↩ | 32▼25.6%↩ |
| Martim Maria FerreiraDefensive midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 11 | 46 |
| Rodrigo Lourinho RamosAttacking midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 3▼54.7% | 44▼7.4% |
| R. EsajasWinger | Chaves | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 6▼46.3%↩ | 43▼14.4%↩ |
| Jonathan ArribaCentre-forward | Feirense | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 3▼28.3%↩ | 43▼5.1%↩ |
| João MunizCentre-back | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 5 | 42 |
| CostinhaCentre-forward | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 2 | 0 | 10.1 | 6▼69.8%↩ | 40▼19.7%↩ |
| João NetoDefensive midfielder | Portimonense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 2 | 38▼3.1% |
| D. MichelCentre-forward | União de Leiria | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 6 | 47 |
| Felipe SilvaCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 15▲32.7% | 44▼11.8% |
| Bernardo GomesAttacking midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 3 | 44▲8.4%↩ |
| Matheus Dário Pinheiro da SilvaCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 9 | 43 |
| Miguel PiresCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 4▼61.6%↩ | 42▼21.9%↩ |
| Lucas da Costa DuarteCentre-forward | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 2 | 0 | 10.2 | 8 | 41 |
| José SampaioCentre-back | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 6 | 46 |
| S. CommeyCentre-back | Leixoes | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 4▲3800%↩ | 44▼10.7%↩ |
| Toni HerreroFull-back | Farense | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 1 | 10.3 | 4 | 39 |
| Volnei FeltesCentre-back | Torreense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 17▲366.7%↩ | 34±0% |
| Lourenço HenriquesFull-back | Leixoes | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 9 | 45 |
| AnilsonCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 13▼12% | 43▼11.3% |
| Bruno FariaCentre-back | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 5 | 41 |
| RômuloCentre-back | Sporting CP B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 3▼53.6%↩ | 41▼33.6%↩ |
| Dário MirandaFull-back | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 4▲46.2%↩ | 39▼8.9%↩ |
| Paulo CardosoWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 20 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 13 | 47 |
| B. GodwinFull-back | Vizela | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 11▲324%↩ | 43▲4.1%↩ |
| Christian JoelGoalkeeper | União de Leiria | 🇨🇺Cuba | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 3▼3.7%↩ | 43▼15.7%↩ |
| A. ChemongAttacking midfielder | Benfica B | 🇹🇭Thailand | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 3 | 42▲1% |
| André CandeiasCentre-forward | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 4 | 40▼16.6% |
| Thauan LaraFull-back | Portimonense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 0▼93.9%↩ | 56▲18.5%↩ |
| Tiago AndradeCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 11▲48.7% | 47▲0.6% |
| D. JeanCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇭🇹Haiti | 23 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 9▲20%↩ | 47▼14.8%↩ |
| Rodrigo DiasFull-back | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 10±0% | 45±0% |
| K. ZoabiCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇮🇱Israel | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▼6.9%↩ |
| Antonio GomisGoalkeeper | Vizela | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 11 | 45▼36.5%↩ |
| H. MasakiCentre-back | União de Leiria | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 22 | 43▲9.7%↩ |
| JójóFull-back | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 4 | 43▲5.7% |
| Rafael Ferreira NelWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 6±0% | 45±0% |
| Cláudio Vítor Rodrigues AraújoCentral midfielder | Leixoes | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 12 | 45 |
| L. VonićCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 4 | 0 | 10.9 | 13▲230.8%↩ | 47▲20.4%↩ |
| Bruno RamosCentre-back | Sporting CP B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 9 | 44 |
| Diego CallaiGoalkeeper | Sporting CP B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 5▲40%↩ | 43▼3.4%↩ |
| Gonçalo NegrãoCentre-back | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 9▲160.6% | 42▼0.9% |
| Zé PedroCentre-back | União de Leiria | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 44 |
| Lucas Rodrigues Carvalho AnjosCentre-forward | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 44 |
| Miguel TeixeiraCentral midfielder | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 42 |
| Vitor HugoGoalkeeper | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 7 | 42 |
| IsaacDefensive midfielder | Feirense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 0 | 49 |
| BicaWinger | Leixoes | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 4 | 0 | 11.3 | 13▼7% | 46▼1.3% |
| AlemãoCentre-back | Portimonense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 28▲590% | 45▲10% |
| M. LacavaWinger | Vizela | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 23 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 9 | 46▼18.2%↩ |