| Borja GalánAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 13▼60.3% | 16±0% |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| A. JędrychCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼74% | 16±0% |
| Jesús ImazAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 36 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 19▼62.9% | 17±0% |
| E. JanžaFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 33 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | 17▼48.3% | 18±0% |
| Y. BourhaneCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇰🇲Comoros | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 8 | 23▼57.1%↩ |
| F. JagiełłoCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 9▼42.6% | 25±0% |
| A. SzalaiFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 13▲50.6% | 25±0% |
| Rúben VinagreAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 21▲565.6% | 27▲6.3% |
| Sergio LozanoAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15▲15% | 29±0% |
| O. KobackiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 30▼40%↩ |
| E. JirkaDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼80.2%↩ | 30▲19%↩ |
| Ivan LimaCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 30▼27.4%↩ |
| D. ChurlinovAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4.8 | 18▲84.4%↩ | 30▼20.6%↩ |
| M. WojciechowskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 12▲2320% | 32±0% |
| S. WeirauchGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼79.2% | 33▼10.5% |
| N. PrelecCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6.1 | 23▲218.3%↩ | 33▼38.8%↩ |
| F. KoperskiDefensive midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 9▲475%↩ | 33▲3.8%↩ |
| Kahveh ZahiroleslamCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 33±0% |
| Adam BasseCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇺🇸USA | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 33▲8.5%↩ |
| K. LukoszekAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 11▲21.6%↩ | 34▼5.9%↩ |
| Mario GarcíaFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 16▲16.4%↩ | 34▼44.8%↩ |
| K. ŁukasiakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▲92.7% | 34▲1.8% |
| J. SypekAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 11▼29.9% | 35±0% |
| D. PiłaFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 8▼78.3% | 35±0% |
| A. TapsobaWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0▼100% | 36▲2.9% |
| S. BartlewiczCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 7 | 36 |
| M. KikolskiGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 18▲200%↩ | 36▼9.3%↩ |
| L. PalmaAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇭🇳Honduras | 26 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 14▼63.1% | 37±0% |
| Y. Ikia DimiWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8▼62.2%↩ | 38▼31.4%↩ |
| M. AmeyawCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 2▼89.8%↩ | 39▲8.1%↩ |
| M. PerkovićFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 21▼49.8% | 39±0% |
| D. GallapeniFull-back | Wisla Plock | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 13▼39.4% | 39±0% |
| T. PieńkoWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 39±0% |
| Bernardo VitalFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8▼67% | 39▲5.1% |
| M. KowalczykDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 16▼50.6% | 40±0% |
| PeterAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5.7 | 23▼8.8%↩ | 40▼37%↩ |
| W. MońkaCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 19▼10.4% | 40±0% |
| Ronaldo AfonsoWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🏳️São Tomé e Príncipe | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 41▲4.3%↩ |
| S. SobczakWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 7▼70.9%↩ |
| B. MendyFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 15▲390% | 11±0% |
| V. KocherginAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 10▲1566.7% | 15±0% |
| M. IshakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14▼73.5% | 18±0% |
| D. SzymańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4▼80.7% | 18±0% |
| J. ĆorlukaAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 15▼45.9% | 18±0% |
| M. GrzybekCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 14▲45.7% | 19±0% |
| L. SadílekCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼32.8% | 21±0% |
| M. SáčekCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 21▲97.2% | 21▲16.9% |
| F. TudorCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8▼44.9% | 22▲13.7% |
| J. KubickiCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 17▼48.5% | 22±0% |
| T. SantosFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇰Denmark | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 15▼60.9%↩ | 24▼10.9%↩ |
| C. NunnelyWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 28±0% |
| E. MarkovićWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8▼66.4% | 30±0% |
| S. SvarnasCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇬🇷Greece | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4▼86% | 30±0% |
| A. MolnarCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| K. DodajCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇦🇱Albania | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| S. HamulićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 13▼28.4%↩ | 30▼17%↩ |
| Mohamed Awad AllaWinger | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇩Sudan | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 3 | 30 |
| K. GruszkowskiCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 5▲17.5%↩ | 31▼3.8%↩ |
| S. LisethWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 14▼57.6% | 31▲11.4% |
| V. IlićGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 32 |
| M. TabiszCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🏳️ | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 3 | 33 |
| M. PingotCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▲38.6%↩ | 33▼1.2%↩ |
| N. DzięgielewskiCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1 | 33 |
| M. JuwaraCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇲Gambia | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 10 | 33▲6.4% |
| A. KlyngeCentral midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 5▲308.3%↩ | 33▲6.1%↩ |
| Henrique ArreiolDefensive midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 4▲40.7% | 33±0% |
| J. ŻewłakowCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 10 | 34±0% |
| K. StruskiCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 4▼64.1% | 34±0% |
| D. ČolinaCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 7▼78.7%↩ | 35±0% |
| J. AgbonifoWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 8 | 35▼9.1%↩ |
| M. RakoczyAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 9▲557.1%↩ | 35▲10%↩ |
| R. YakubaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 13▼50.4% | 35±0% |
| J. KolanCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▼74.4% | 36±0% |
| M. SkrzypczakFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 13▼32.4% | 37▲8.3% |
| N. WojtuszekCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼76.5% | 40▲2.6% |
| M. ŠevčíkAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 14▼59.8%↩ | 49▲1%↩ |
| A. SayyadmaneshAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇮🇷Iran | 25 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 25▲2.8%↩ | 52▼6.3%↩ |
| F. HiszpańskiAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 4▲500% | 10±0% |
| T. RomanczukDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 19▼45.3% | 15±0% |
| ConradoFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 6▼79.1%↩ | 24▲3%↩ |
| T. PlavotićCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼75.4%↩ | 24▼15.1%↩ |
| L. SelahiDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7▼63.8% | 27±0% |
| A. RadwańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 13▼49.4%↩ | 28▼0.7%↩ |
| G. PapanikolaouDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇬🇷Greece | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 6▼74.8%↩ | 29▼23.9%↩ |
| J. GrobelnyGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼89.9%↩ | 30▼20.7%↩ |
| M. StrzebońskiDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2▼65.9% | 31▼8.4% |
| Y. KobayashiCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 7▼34.3% | 31±0% |
| Vladislav BlănuțăCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇲🇩Moldova | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 32▼37.7%↩ |
| A. DouglasCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼47.2% | 32▼17.1% |
| J. ShehuDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 13▼72.7% | 33▲10.1% |
| Hussein AliCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇮🇶Iraq | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 7▲102.9% | 33±0% |
| J. BiegańskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 6▼22.5% | 34±0% |
| Guilherme Manuel Serrão MontóiaCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10▼8.9%↩ | 36▼34.3%↩ |
| J. PrširCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 4▼86.8%↩ | 36▲6.2%↩ |
| M. KosidisCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇬🇷Greece | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 7▼67% | 37±0% |
| M. BerteCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 10▼24.1%↩ | 41▼20.3%↩ |
| Afonso SilvaCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 13▼12.9%↩ | 44▲0.5%↩ |
| Simon GustafsonAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 6▼84.6%↩ | 14▼28.5%↩ |
| Ivo RodriguesAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 14▼47.3% | 21▲14.3% |