| M. NdiayeWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 21▼26.6% | 40▲1.8% |
| F. LubereckiFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21▼42.4% | 40±0% |
| B. BereszyńskiCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼30.2%↩ | 8▼42.9%↩ |
| P. WszołekAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0.9 | 27▲13.7% | 12±0% |
| L. LeragerDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27▲18.3%↩ | 13▼40.5%↩ |
| R. WolskiCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20▼38.7% | 15±0% |
| K. AcostaAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇺🇸USA | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼2.5% | 16±0% |
| A. CzerwińskiFull-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 5▼76.1% | 16±0% |
| R. JanickiFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 23▼33.4% | 16±0% |
| M. StępińskiCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33▲126% | 17±0% |
| LuquinhasCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 18▲224.1% | 22▲20.6% |
| J. GrzesikCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 26▲18.1% | 24±0% |
| M. WasielewskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 6▼84.4% | 24▲11.8% |
| J. ŁabojkoCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 23▲46.1%↩ | 24▲11.2%↩ |
| E. PrekopCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 12▲82.1%↩ | 24▼18.6%↩ |
| L. KlemenzCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼67.1% | 24▲13.1% |
| E. TwumasiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 13▼29% | 24±0% |
| M. BartošCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 13▼29.1% | 24▲13.6% |
| P. WiśniewskiCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16▲3.3%↩ | 24▼39.3%↩ |
| V. CojocaruGoalkeeper | Pogon Szczecin | 🇷🇴Romania | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 34▲214.8% | 25▲12.4% |
| S. SzotaCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 7▼17.3%↩ | 25▼23.3%↩ |
| K. KostorzCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼53.8%↩ |
| D. MichalskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 14▼41.9% | 27±0% |
| I. CamaráAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇳Guinea | 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 16▲162.7% | 27▲3.8% |
| A. KatsantonisWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| S. KapuadiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11▼60.1%↩ | 28▼4.8%↩ |
| A. ŁawniczakCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 21▲4.9% | 29±0% |
| M. FaßbenderWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2.6 | 18▲17.5%↩ | 29▲16.2%↩ |
| F. GouréCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30▼32.8%↩ |
| D. BiniekCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 |
| B. WolskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 8▼75.4%↩ | 30▲4.2%↩ |
| M. GÅogowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0▼100% | 30▼11.1% |
| Daniel BakCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31▼2.8% |
| D. GrilGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 18▼22.7%↩ | 32▼28.7%↩ |
| Juande RivasFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 26▲4.1% | 32±0% |
| P. DziczekCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 23▼41.5%↩ | 32▲3.9%↩ |
| K. SzcześniakCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 14▲17.4%↩ | 32▼4.8%↩ |
| Hugo VallejoWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 20▲5.2% | 32±0% |
| S. Ntamack NdimbaCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 19▲100%↩ | 33▼36.2%↩ |
| A. MosórCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 12▲21.4%↩ | 33▼4.1%↩ |
| Leandro SancaWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.4 | 26▲53.6% | 33▲8.1% |
| R. MolnárCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 24 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 21 | 34 |
| P. HellebrandDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 16▼64.3%↩ | 34▼5.2%↩ |
| O. RepkaCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 16▼52.1% | 35±0% |
| P. MukairuWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 17▼53.9% | 35±0% |
| O. LeśniakDefensive midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼40% | 35▲2% |
| M. MinchevCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14▼47.6% | 36±0% |
| W. DługoszAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5.8 | 23▼24.5% | 36±0% |
| R. AdamskiWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 17▲1.2% | 36±0% |
| Ł. ZjawińskiCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.9 | 19 | 36▲8.7%↩ |
| B. RacovițanCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇷🇴Romania | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 8▼72.1% | 36±0% |
| W. UrbańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5▼41.3% | 36±0% |
| K. PiątkowskiFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 18▼48.3% | 36±0% |
| S. BergierCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 16▼65.9% | 37±0% |
| M. ŁęgowskiCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 8▼61%↩ | 37▼19.6%↩ |
| K. UrbaÅskiAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.5 | 29▲203.2%↩ | 37▲4.5%↩ |
| K. TrelowskiGoalkeeper | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100% | 38▲1.9% |
| J. LewickiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 18▼27.3% | 38▲0.8% |
| M. KrajewskiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 15▼33.8% | 38±0% |
| D. KeramitsisCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇷Greece | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 32▲62.4% | 38±0% |
| Robert DezielCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🏳️ | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 14 | 39 |
| F. SierraltaCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇱Chile | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 28▲12.4%↩ | 39▼21.1%↩ |
| Kamil JakubczykDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 19▼38.4%↩ | 39▲4%↩ |
| P. SchulzeGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 16▲5.2%↩ | 40▼9.9%↩ |
| F. KocabaDefensive midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 23▼25.1% | 41±0% |
| X. DziekońskiGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 2▼88.7% | 42▲1.7% |
| M. KhlanWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 10▼66.3% | 42±0% |
| M. RegułaWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 16▼36.7% | 44▲3% |
| R. MurawskiDefensive midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 12▲2825% | 10±0% |
| M. RzuchowskiDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 4▼56.5%↩ | 10▼51.9%↩ |
| Z. AlomerovićGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇩🇪Germany | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 18▼14.1%↩ | 11▼49.1%↩ |
| A. RecaCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 2▼87% | 15±0% |
| M. KamińskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▼27.2% | 16±0% |
| R. LeszczyńskiGoalkeeper | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼35.4% | 16±0% |
| Borja GalánAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 13▼60.3% | 16±0% |
| P. KunCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 18▼2.7%↩ | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| A. JędrychCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼74% | 16±0% |
| C. DonisCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇷Greece | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 7▼44.8% | 17▲15.4% |
| S. KerkCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇩🇪Germany | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▲6.3%↩ |
| Q. BoisgardCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 15▲4.8% | 22±0% |
| M. Haglind-SangréCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 17▼30.7% | 23±0% |
| Y. BourhaneCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇰🇲Comoros | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 8 | 23▼57.1%↩ |
| A. SzalaiFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 13▲50.6% | 25±0% |
| Josema SánchezFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 27▼29.6% | 25±0% |
| M. RemacleCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 13▼62.7% | 27±0% |
| Rúben VinagreAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 21▲565.6% | 27▲6.3% |
| O. ZmrzlýCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 9▲33.8% | 28±0% |
| Joel PereiraFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 22▲16.5% | 28▲27.4% |
| Sergio LozanoAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15▲15% | 29±0% |
| S. RubežićCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇷🇸Serbia | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 10▼21.8% | 30±0% |
| E. JirkaDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼80.2%↩ | 30▲19%↩ |
| M. LisGoalkeeper | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 18▼71.5%↩ | 30▼18.6%↩ |
| Ivan LimaCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 30▼27.4%↩ |
| D. ChurlinovAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4.8 | 18▲84.4%↩ | 30▼20.6%↩ |
| Paulo BernardoCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 8▲321.1%↩ | 32▼18.6%↩ |
| M. WojciechowskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 12▲2320% | 32±0% |
| S. WeirauchGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼79.2% | 33▼10.5% |
| Rodrigo ConceiçãoFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 13▼33.8%↩ | 33▼32.4%↩ |
| N. PrelecCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6.1 | 23▲218.3%↩ | 33▼38.8%↩ |
| F. SzymczakWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 33▼26.8%↩ |