| PirroCentral midfielder | Fiorentina | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.5 | 0 | 65 |
| Tomas GalvezCentre-back | GO Ahead Eagles | 🇫🇮Finland | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 32±0% | 65▲1.3%↩ |
| H. GamborFull-back | Academico Viseu | 🇨🇫Central African Republic | 23 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 24.6 | 18▼20.9%↩ | 65▲30.6%↩ |
| RodriguinhoCentral midfielder | RB Bragantino | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 32.2 | 22▲309.3%↩ | 65▲6.4%↩ |
| K. SteinmannCentre-back | Hannover 96 | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 65 |
| J. StawieckiGoalkeeper | Monaco | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.5 | 0 | 65 |
| D. MikołajewskiWinger | FC Luzern | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0 | 65▲102.2%↩ |
| S. ScagliaGoalkeeper | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 0 | 65 |
| Mario de LuisGoalkeeper | Atletico Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 65 |
| A. PanachCentre-back | Valencia | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 0 | 65 |
| K. Kesler-HaydenCentre-back | Coventry | 🏴England | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 12±0% | 65±0% |
| J. RyersonCentral midfielder | Borussia Dortmund | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 47±0% | 65±0% |
| R. van BommelAttacking midfielder | PSV Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30.3 | 10±0% | 65±0% |
| M. BalardCentral midfielder | NAC Breda | 🇦🇺Australia | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 10▼66% | 65±0% |
| Facundo GonzálezCentre-back | Racing Santander | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 15±0% | 65±0% |
| K. BezahafFull-back | Marseille | 🇩🇿Algeria | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 65 |
| S. OstrzinskiGoalkeeper | Borussia Dortmund | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 65▲63.7%↩ |
| S. MangiapocoGoalkeeper | Juventus | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5 | 0 | 65 |
| S. NibombéCentral midfielder | Monaco | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.5 | 0 | 65 |
| J. GómezCentral midfielder | VfL Osnabrück | 🇺🇸USA | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21.1 | 31▼15%↩ | 64▲1.7%↩ |
| G. AbuashviliCentral midfielder | Metz | 🇬🇪Georgia | 23 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22.4 | 10±0% | 64±0% |
| D. StrelecCentre-forward | Middlesbrough | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24.2 | 0▼100% | 64±0% |
| A. FurlanettoGoalkeeper | Lazio | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42.2 | 5 | 64 |
| Miquel SalasCentral midfielder | Mallorca | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.9 | 0 | 64 |
| Osorio LuisFull-back | Sao Paulo | 🏳️ | 19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24.7 | 6 | 64 |
| D. N´GuessanWinger | Stade Brestois 29 | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.2 | 0 | 64▲20.1%↩ |
| J. DuffusWinger | Saint Etienne | 🏴England | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 19.6 | 27▲2.7% | 64±0% |
| J. MendesCentral midfielder | Rodez | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 20.4 | 31▲6.1% | 64▲1.3% |
| P. HarresCentre-forward | Holstein Kiel | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 22.8 | 44±0% | 64±0% |
| A. EdmundssonCentre-back | Hellas Verona | 🇫🇴Faroe Islands | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 17▼14.6%↩ | 64▲85.1%↩ |
| J. DahlhausFull-back | Fortuna Sittard | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28.9 | 24±0% | 64±0% |
| J. de HaasFull-back | Valencia | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 40.5 | 71±0% | 64▲2.7%↩ |
| E. LoiodiceCentral midfielder | Las Palmas | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 23.1 | 9▼65.7% | 64±0% |
| Isma RuizCentral midfielder | Cordoba | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 24.9 | 31▼28.7% | 64±0% |
| PugaFull-back | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 42.1 | 47±0% | 64±0% |
| Y. MayeCentre-back | Monza | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.9 | 0 | 64 |
| U. TohumcuCentral midfielder | Red Bull Salzburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 1▼86.8%↩ | 64▼4.2%↩ |
| Adrià AltiDefensive midfielder | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 42.9 | 22±0% | 64±0% |
| K. McAteerCentral midfielder | Ipswich | 🏴England | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 78.8 | 19±0% | 64±0% |
| K. BoogaardDefensive midfielder | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 31±0% | 64▲13.8%↩ |
| L. UlrichCentral midfielder | SC Paderborn 07 | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 36.2 | 49▲9.4%↩ | 64±0% |
| A. GrønbækWinger | Hamburger SV | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 38.8 | 10±0% | 64±0% |
| J. VeermanAttacking midfielder | Borussia Dortmund | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 32.6 | 61±0% | 64±0% |
| CayetanoGoalkeeper | Levante | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.2 | 0 | 64 |
| J. NgakiaFull-back | Watford | 🏴England | 26 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 33.9 | 44▲44% | 64▲2.9% |
| A. RussoCentral midfielder | Cagliari | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.1 | 0 | 64 |
| D. BobadillaCentral midfielder | Sao Paulo | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 25 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 30.8 | 37▼4.4% | 64▼4.2% |
| T. ChirewaWinger | Wolves | 🏴England | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28.6 | 0 | 64▲2.1% |
| R. KoflerCentre-back | Cagliari | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 34▲9.6%↩ | 64±0% |
| Jorge PascualCentre-forward | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 26.3 | 11▼65.1% | 64±0% |
| Antoniu RocaDefensive midfielder | Mallorca | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23.3 | 4 | 64±0% |
| O. SadikWinger | AD Ceuta FC | 🇲🇦Morocco | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 64▲6.6%↩ |
| Egoitz MuñozFull-back | Cordoba | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22.8 | 2 | 64 |
| Linus GutherCentre-forward | Union Berlin | 🇩🇪Germany | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 64±0% |
| Ivan Stoyanov SulevCentral midfielder | Cagliari | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.8 | 0 | 64 |
| Joi NurediniCentre-forward | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Mamedi DoucoureCentre-back | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Adam KölleCentre-back | 1. FC Heidenheim | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35.2 | 0 | 64 |
| A. AhmedFull-back | Norwich | 🇨🇦Canada | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 28.2 | 22▲38.7%↩ | 64▲60.9%↩ |
| J. KalumbaWinger | Mallorca | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21.2 | 0 | 64 |
| D. ProperCentral midfielder | Heerenveen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 21±0% | 64±0% |
| W. BøvingWinger | 1. FC Nürnberg | 🇩🇰Denmark | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 3±0% | 64±0% |
| Rubo IranzoCentre-back | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.3 | 1 | 64 |
| A. StankovićDefensive midfielder | Inter | 🇷🇸Serbia | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38.1 | 53▲14.4%↩ | 64▼1.7%↩ |
| D. DoekhiFull-back | Lazio | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19.1 | 35▲1.2%↩ | 64±0% |
| M. SarrCentre-back | Real Sociedad | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 72.4 | 1▼96.8%↩ | 64▼12.3%↩ |
| P. LimonCentral midfielder | Rennes | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31.8 | 0 | 64 |
| KlisysCentre-back | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Daniel NdulueCentre-forward | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| T. BeelenCentre-back | Feyenoord | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.3 | 29▼11.7% | 64▼3.7% |
| R. BurrellCentre-forward | QPR | 🏴England | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 16▼51.2% | 64±0% |
| Eom Ji-SungWinger | Swansea | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 24 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 15▼44.4% | 64±0% |
| M. DiopCentral midfielder | Estac Troyes | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 33.2 | 40±0% | 64▲7.4% |
| E. BiumlaCentral midfielder | Angers | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32.4 | 3±0% | 64±0% |
| L. KerberCentral midfielder | 1. FC Heidenheim | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37.1 | 15±0% | 64±0% |
| M. LukovićCentre-forward | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 🇷🇸Serbia | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.9 | 16▲6%↩ | 64±0% |
| Mikel RodríguezDefensive midfielder | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.5 | 1 | 64 |
| Josep CerdàWinger | Mallorca | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24.9 | 10▼70.9%↩ | 64±0% |
| Eder GarcíaAttacking midfielder | Cordoba | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25.7 | 22 | 64▼2.7%↩ |
| Álvaro GarcíaCentre-forward | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21.4 | 0▼100% | 64±0% |
| K. PedroFull-back | Saint Etienne | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23.2 | 28▼10.8% | 64±0% |
| Nouhoum KamissokoDefensive midfielder | Marseille | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 | 1±0% | 64±0% |
| H. Do MarcolinoCentre-forward | Rennes | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31.9 | 0 | 64±0% |
| KenjiWinger | Cruzeiro | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 26.1 | 0 | 64▲8.4% |
| Isiaka SoukounaCentre-back | Rennes | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.8 | 0 | 64 |
| Kris GecajCentre-back | Genoa | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Rendijs MihelsonsGoalkeeper | Genoa | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Elia SpicugliaCentre-forward | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| T. De PercinGoalkeeper | Bastia | 🇲🇶Martinique | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 14▲153.7%↩ | 64▲2.2%↩ |
| Reno MünzCentre-back | KVC Westerlo | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 25▼3.5%↩ | 64▲6.3%↩ |
| Cajetan Benjamin LenzCentral midfielder | 1899 Hoffenheim | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 33.2 | 35 | 64 |
| Alberto FloresGoalkeeper | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23.1 | 8 | 64 |
| U. OgunduCentre-forward | FC Augsburg | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32.6 | 0 | 64 |
| N. ÜnüvarWinger | Twente | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 29.5 | 12▲110.5% | 64▲4.4% |
| Yago AlonsoWinger | Elche | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0▼100% | 64▼3.3% |
| T. CannonCentre-forward | Sheffield Utd | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 23 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29.1 | 16▼26.5% | 64±0% |
| A. HakimiFull-back | Paris Saint Germain | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31.9 | 35±0% | 64±0% |
| M. McKenzieCentre-back | Toulouse | 🇺🇸USA | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31.7 | 36±0% | 64±0% |
| N. AhamadaCentral midfielder | Auxerre | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 37.5 | 9±0% | 64±0% |
| Reigan HeskeyWinger | 1. FC Köln | 🏴England | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.7 | 0 | 64 |