| O. KapskarmoWinger | Sandefjord | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 16±0% | 28▼1.4%↩ |
| O. LangbråtenGoalkeeper | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 33 |
| O. LauvliGoalkeeper | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 8±0% | 11▼50.2%↩ |
| O. ObasiCentre-forward | Valerenga | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 2 | 34 |
| O. ØhlenschlægerCentral midfielder | Fredrikstad | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 3 | 1 | 13.4 | 53▲59.7% | 47▼1.5% |
| Ø. ØvretveitGoalkeeper | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 5▲24.4%↩ | 11▼63.6%↩ |
| O. PetersenGoalkeeper | Molde | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11▲7.1% | 33▼16.3% |
| O. RyeCentre-back | Ham-Kam | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 34 |
| O. SaeterCentre-forward | Valerenga | 🏳️ | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 4 | 20 |
| O. SæterCentre-forward | Rosenborg | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 33▲37.1% | 17▼47.8% |
| O. SelnæsAttacking midfielder | Rosenborg | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 0 | 6 | 2.4 | 29▲7.4% | 19▲1.6% |
| O. Skari HansenCentral midfielder | Fredrikstad | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 36 |
| O. SkarsemCentral midfielder | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 5▼9.3%↩ | 24▲14.8%↩ |
| O. Spiten-NysæterWinger | Molde | 🇳🇴Norway | 19 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 4±0% | 43▲42.8%↩ |
| Ø. StrømmeCentral midfielder | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 15 |
| O. VistedCentral midfielder | Viking | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 18±0% | 39▲14.5%↩ |
| P. AamodtCentre-back | Bryne | 🇳🇴Norway | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0▼100% | 10▼54.2% |
| P. AuklandCentre-back | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11±0% | 27▲14.4% |
| P. BergCentral midfielder | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 42▼12% | 36▼3.3% |
| P. ChristiansenCentre-forward | Viking | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 66▲27.5% | 46▲5.5% |
| P. HannolaCentral midfielder | Haugesund | 🇫🇮Finland | 24 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 21▲500%↩ | 36▲12.7%↩ |
| P. Kristian BråtveitGoalkeeper | Haugesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2▼91.7%↩ | 26▼25.9%↩ |
| P. MeligaWinger | Valerenga | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 8 | 35 |
| P. MetcalfeFull-back | Ham-Kam | 🇨🇦Canada | 27 | 1 | 5 | 8.7 | 31▲75.6%↩ | 36▲5.2%↩ |
| P. NgongoCentre-forward | Aalesund | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 14▲69% | 34▲13.8% |
| P. PichkahCentral midfielder | Bryne | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 0 | 3 | 4.9 | 25▲807.1%↩ | 31▲9.8%↩ |
| P. ReinhardsenCentre-back | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🏳️ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 1 | 29 |
| P. ReinhardsenCentre-back | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 16±0% | 26▼34.9% |
| P. StrandCentral midfielder | Valerenga | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 26▲7.5% | 19▲3.8% |
| P. WikCentre-back | Bryne | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 8▲2.6%↩ | 30▼3.8%↩ |
| Petter WingsternaesCentral midfielder | Sandefjord | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 34 |
| Philip StoråsGoalkeeper | Aalesund | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 34 |
| Promise MeligaCentre-forward | Valerenga | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 19 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 7 | 40 |
| R. AlteCentral midfielder | Viking | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 3 | 2 | 5.7 | 26±0% | 31▼16.7%↩ |
| R. HoltenCentre-back | Sandefjord | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 17▲17200%↩ | 36▼1.4%↩ |
| R. JenssenAttacking midfielder | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 38 | 1 | 6 | 1.1 | 36▼5.8% | 14▼4.7% |
| R. MatondoCentral midfielder | Brann | 🏴Wales | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 32▼12.3%↩ |
| R. PostemaCentre-forward | Viking | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 76±0% | 34▼43.5%↩ |
| R. RaschCentral midfielder | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 29▲583.3% | 18▲42.5% |
| R. SandbergGoalkeeper | Rosenborg | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▲7.8%↩ |
| R. SvindlandCentral midfielder | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 23▼11.2% | 22▼40.9% |
| R. VingeWinger | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.9 | 21▲177.9%↩ | 38▲37.6%↩ |
| S. AuklendAttacking midfielder | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 1 | 4 | 8.4 | 39▲117.3% | 47▲11.2% |
| S. BergeneGoalkeeper | Bryne | 🇳🇴Norway | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 |
| S. BjørsholCentre-back | Viking | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 16±0% | 15▼5% |
| S. ChristiansenDefensive midfielder | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 38▲69.2% | 41▲2.5% |
| S. DiarraCentre-forward | Haugesund | 🇲🇱Mali | 26 | 7 | 1 | 6.6 | 39▲69.6% | 35▼14.6% |
| S. DiopWinger | Molde | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 5 | 41 |
| S. FetAttacking midfielder | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 34▲93.7% | 30▲16.8% |
| S. GranaasAttacking midfielder | Molde | 🇳🇴Norway | 20 | 3 | 3 | 8.2 | 29▲104.3% | 49▲27% |
| S. GuðjohnsenCentre-forward | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇮🇸Iceland | 28 | 3 | 0 | 2.9 | 10▲55.4% | 26▼19.4% |
| S. HansenFull-back | Molde | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 2 | 8.7 | 30 | 48 |
| S. HaramCentre-back | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 14▲1.4% | 40▲23.4% |
| S. Heltne NilsenDefensive midfielder | Haugesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 20▲8.2%↩ | 12▼43.1%↩ |
| S. InnværAttacking midfielder | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12±0% | 43▲15.9%↩ |
| S. Jacobsen PrestmoCentre-forward | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 37▲28.1%↩ |
| S. JarlCentre-back | Valerenga | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 16±0% | 32▼10.8% |
| S. JohansenCentral midfielder | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 33▲70.4%↩ | 5▼81.5%↩ |
| S. JuklerødCentre-back | Valerenga | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 10▼7.2% | 14▼43.2% |
| S. KabiniFull-back | Molde | 🇿🇦South Africa | 22 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 30▼4.4% | 44▲2.4% |
| S. KilenCentral midfielder | Kristiansund BK | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 39▲133.5%↩ | 47▲34%↩ |
| S. Kvia-EgeskogAttacking midfielder | Viking | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14.8 | 43▲83.3% | 50▲10.7% |
| S. KvileCentre-back | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 5±0% | 29▼6.5% |
| S. LaghzaouiCentral midfielder | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 13 | 43▲51.4%↩ |
| S. Lampinen-SkaugGoalkeeper | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 |
| S. Leach HolmCentral midfielder | Fredrikstad | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 28▲15.6%↩ | 31▲14%↩ |
| S. MagnússonCentre-forward | Brann | 🇮🇸Iceland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 16±0% | 29▼17% |
| S. MathisenCentre-forward | Sandefjord | 🏳️ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 12▲342.9% | 40▼0.5% |
| S. MathisenCentre-forward | Sandefjord | 🏳️ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 13 | 39 |
| S. McDermottGoalkeeper | Molde | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 5±0% | 9▼41.4% |
| S. MidthjellGoalkeeper | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 33 |
| S. MoldeCentre-back | Haugesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 18▼45%↩ |
| S. MørkCentre-back | Sandefjord | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 34▲30.9% | 42±0% |
| S. NilsenGoalkeeper | Brann | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 3±0% | 35▲23.6%↩ |
| S. NilsenFull-back | Ham-Kam | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 13±0% | 22▼15.3% |
| S. NilsenCentre-back | Ham-Kam | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 7▼48.5%↩ | 20▼36.8%↩ |
| S. NordliAttacking midfielder | Rosenborg | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 4 | 0 | 9.3 | 14±0% | 35▼1.7% |
| S. OpsahlCentral midfielder | Brann | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 6▼85.3%↩ | 26▼45.2%↩ |
| S. OwusuFull-back | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 10±0% | 18▼1.1% |
| S. RafnFull-back | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼29.7% | 13▲27.5% |
| S. RostedCentre-back | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 29±0% | 15▼31%↩ |
| S. SæveraasCentre-forward | Rosenborg | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 35 |
| S. Senior-HårvikCentre-forward | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0 | 34 |
| S. SilalahiCentral midfielder | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 29 |
| S. SjøkvistCentral midfielder | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 19▲9350%↩ | 31▲47.4%↩ |
| S. SkeideDefensive midfielder | Kristiansund BK | 🇳🇴Norway | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 7±0% | 39▲7.2% |
| S. SørliCentral midfielder | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 3 | 3 | 4.4 | 35▲49.6% | 29▲24.2% |
| S. SorlokkFull-back | Fredrikstad | 🏳️ | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 19 | 29 |
| S. SørløkkFull-back | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30▼6% | 20▼44.9% |
| S. SvendsenAttacking midfielder | Kristiansund BK | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 18±0% | 21▼24.7%↩ |
| S. Torgersen JonassenWinger | Bryne | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0▼100% | 29▼21.7% |
| S. WesterlundCentre-back | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1▼93.3%↩ | 21▼36.7%↩ |
| Szymon RoguskiCentral midfielder | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0 | 36 |
| T. BørkeeietCentre-back | Sandefjord | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 3▲120%↩ | 28▲1.8%↩ |
| T. BramelGoalkeeper | Brann | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 10 | 35 |
| T. EngebakkenCentral midfielder | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 28▼11.5%↩ |
| T. GrøgaardCentre-back | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼14%↩ | 10▼61%↩ |
| T. GuddalFull-back | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 56▲33.3% | 46▲7.8% |
| T. GulbrandsenCentre-forward | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 33 |
| T. LarsenGoalkeeper | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 26▲20.3% |