| N. MostiCentral midfielder | Catanzaro | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 47±0% | 51±0% |
| Z. KassaryDefensive midfielder | Alverca | 🇲🇦Morocco | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 51±0% |
| L. RothenhagenGoalkeeper | Holstein Kiel | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| P. De LucciGoalkeeper | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 51 |
| Álvaro ChocoCentre-forward | Cultural Leonesa | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0 | 51 |
| L. SassariniCentre-back | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 51 |
| P. SpadavecchiaCentre-back | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 51 |
| C. LuengoCentre-back | Cultural Leonesa | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0 | 51 |
| V. GauthierCentre-back | Leon | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 25 | 51 |
| H. TaniguchiCentre-back | Kawasaki Frontale | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 57±0% | 51▲5.2%↩ |
| K. PrietoWinger | Casa Pia | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 23 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 4±0% | 51±0% |
| Valentim SousaCentre-forward | Rio Ave | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 51 |
| Wanya MarçalCentre-forward | Leicester | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0▼100% | 51▼21.7% |
| F. TongyaCentral midfielder | Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 41±0% | 51±0% |
| Majed QasheeshFull-back | Al-Nassr | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 10▲70.7% | 51▲5.9% |
| E. BoulaCentral midfielder | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 51 |
| NenecaGoalkeeper | Santa Clara | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 0 | 51 |
| D. P. StabileCentre-forward | Virtus Entella | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 51 |
| E. RaoCentre-forward | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 51 |
| Daniel HülsenbuschCentre-back | SSV Ulm 1846 | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 51 |
| A. LaidaniGoalkeeper | Modena | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 0 | 51 |
| B. NielingCentre-back | Modena | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▼5.3%↩ |
| T. SerragoCentral midfielder | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16▼19.8%↩ | 51▼1.4%↩ |
| N. SattlbergerCentre-back | Genk | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4▼60.6% | 51±0% |
| T. WagnerCentral midfielder | Eintracht Braunschweig | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 0 | 51 |
| G. FrabottaCentre-back | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 33±0% | 51±0% |
| M. SmitsCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 8±0% | 51±0% |
| Tim BraemCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 3±0% | 51±0% |
| M. ValjentCentre-back | Mallorca | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 25±0% | 51±0% |
| Pablo GarcíaFull-back | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 9±0% | 51±0% |
| Tijn JoostenCentre-back | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 12±0% | 51±0% |
| M. SidibeCentre-back | Laval | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 51 |
| S. TakagiFull-back | Shimizu S-pulse | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 27±0% | 51±0% |
| G. ConteCentre-forward | Spezia | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| Sasha GuidiGoalkeeper | Spezia | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 51 |
| Matteo LeonardoGoalkeeper | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| A. InsignitoCentre-back | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| Daniel PantschenkoCentral midfielder | SV Elversberg | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 0 | 0 | 36.6 | 0 | 51 |
| M. AhamadaCentre-back | RED Star FC 93 | 🇰🇲Comoros | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 51 |
| Hugo Johannes Walter RöllekeGoalkeeper | VfL Bochum | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 0 | 51 |
| Vasilije NovicicAttacking midfielder | IMT Novi Beograd | 🇷🇸Serbia | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 35 | 51 |
| E. MeichtryCentral midfielder | Genoa | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 36▲23.7%↩ | 50▲1.2%↩ |
| M. GalarzaCentral midfielder | River Plate | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 17▲43.7%↩ | 50▲6.6%↩ |
| B. BjarkasonFull-back | Sudtirol | 🇮🇸Iceland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 11±0% | 50±0% |
| I. TabatadzeCentre-forward | Cadiz | 🇬🇪Georgia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 23.3 | 16 | 50 |
| O. ConteCentre-forward | Reggiana | 🇬🇳Guinea | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 50 |
| B. MansillaCentre-forward | Arouca | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 24 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3±0% | 50±0% |
| A. ConfenteGoalkeeper | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 25±0% | 50±0% |
| E. MatteazziCentral midfielder | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 50 |
| Jakob ZicklerCentral midfielder | Dynamo Dresden | 🇦🇹Austria | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 50 |
| O. IsraelovCentre-back | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 🇮🇱Israel | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0 | 50 |
| Gui BelezaCentral midfielder | GIL Vicente | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 50 |
| J. OosterwoldeCentre-back | Fenerbahçe | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 35▲218% | 50▲15.3% |
| Yuri SenaGoalkeeper | Vitoria | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 23.8 | 0 | 50 |
| V. KonatéDefensive midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 21▲12.5% | 50▼3.4% |
| A. TraoréWinger | OH Leuven | 🇬🇳Guinea | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 10±0% | 50▼4.9% |
| R. HackCentral midfielder | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 6±0% | 50▲13.8% |
| J. HeuerCentre-back | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 23±0% | 50▲1.4%↩ |
| Taycan Macid EtcibasiWinger | Hannover 96 | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 0 | 50 |
| Víctor GarcíaCentral midfielder | Levante | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 20±0% | 50±0% |
| Y. CourtCentral midfielder | Laval | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 1 | 50 |
| M. PerezCentral midfielder | Independiente | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 10▲1550% | 50▲150.7% |
| R. MatuvanguaCentre-forward | RED Star FC 93 | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 50 |
| N. WeißhauptCentral midfielder | SC Freiburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 50▲62.8%↩ |
| Rafael GenuinoWinger | Rio Ave | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 0 | 50 |
| Lucas PaquetáCentral midfielder | Flamengo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 3 | 0 | 13.2 | 46▲119.2%↩ | 50▲3.1%↩ |
| W. BenardDefensive midfielder | Laval | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 20.7 | 7 | 50▲60.2%↩ |
| Marcos DeniaCentre-forward | Getafe | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 40.1 | 0 | 50 |
| Rodrigo SilvaCentre-forward | SC Braga | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 0 | 50 |
| A. LouatiCentral midfielder | Juve Stabia | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 0 | 50 |
| F. BaschirottoCentre-back | Cremonese | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 2 | 0 | 14.2 | 35▲8.3%↩ | 50▼25.8%↩ |
| J. ConsbruchCentral midfielder | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 3▼84.5%↩ | 50▼12.2%↩ |
| David GarcíaCentral midfielder | Atletico Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 50 |
| D. ManciniCentre-back | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 50 |
| I. MohamedDefensive midfielder | Casa Pia | 🇰🇲Comoros | 25 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 17▲11.3%↩ | 50▼9.2%↩ |
| Fernando CaleroCentre-back | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 0 | 0 | 23.7 | 32▲125.7%↩ | 50▲3.5%↩ |
| R. Van HeldenCentre-back | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 1 | 0 | 15.8 | 20±0% | 50▼2.7%↩ |
| M. NiakhatéCentre-back | Lyon | 🇸🇳Senegal | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 65±0% | 50±0% |
| Franck AtoenCentral midfielder | Dunkerque | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 50 |
| S. LuyambulaFull-back | Rodez | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 1 | 50 |
| E. FernandezFull-back | Rangers | 🏴England | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 32±0% | 50±0% |
| A. DanjumaCentral midfielder | Valencia | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 20±0% | 50±0% |
| KukiCentral midfielder | AD Ceuta FC | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 30±0% | 50±0% |
| ZubeldiaCentre-back | Real Sociedad | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 0 | 0 | 23.4 | 15±0% | 50±0% |
| G. CostaFull-back | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 1▼94.6% | 50▲9.3% |
| J. BultelDefensive midfielder | Boulogne | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 29±0% | 50±0% |
| M. ZekriFull-back | KV Mechelen | 🇲🇦Morocco | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 7±0% | 50▲3.1% |
| T. PeraltaCentral midfielder | Huracan | 🇦🇷Argentina | 17 | 2 | 0 | 9.3 | 0±0% | 50▲17.5% |
| L. GómezCentral midfielder | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 3 | 0 | 13.2 | 32 | 50▲24.5% |
| Fer PérezGoalkeeper | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 0 | 50 |
| L. JungwirthGoalkeeper | Lask Linz | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 23 | 50 |
| I. PlaneixCentre-back | Guingamp | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 50 |
| M. EnzaGoalkeeper | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 50 |
| Celton BiaiGoalkeeper | Excelsior | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 30.6 | 11▼25.9%↩ | 50▼1.8%↩ |
| T. MoffiCentre-forward | Hamburger SV | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 27 | 2 | 0 | 31.4 | 11▲28%↩ | 50▲1.8%↩ |
| M. CorredorCentre-forward | Rodez | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 50▲1.6% |
| L. MorettiCentre-back | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 5▲19%↩ | 50▼8.4%↩ |
| S. LebouathFull-back | Valenciennes | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 3 | 50 |
| Kauan GomesFull-back | Alverca | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 0 | 0 | 16.8 | 0 | 50 |
| F. AccorneroCentral midfielder | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 0 | 50▼21.7%↩ |