| Facundo CarrizoFull-back | Argentinos JRS | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 0±0% | 44▼2% |
| Facundo CruzCentral midfielder | Independiente | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 44 |
| Facundo GauchWinger | Newells Old Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 27▲230.5% | 56▲21.9% |
| Facundo GulliCentral midfielder | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 15▲20.8% | 52±0% |
| Facundo ValdézWinger | Independiente | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 46 |
| Faustino PiottiGoalkeeper | Newells Old Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 39 |
| Federico LaurelliCentre-back | Aldosivi | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 6 | 45 |
| Federico MedinaCentral midfielder | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0±0% | 42▲3.9% |
| Felipe BussioDefensive midfielder | Velez Sarsfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 0±0% | 45▲8.7%↩ |
| Francisco ScarpeccioCentre-forward | Newells Old Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 0 | 45▲11.4% |
| Franco CalderonCentre-forward | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 43 |
| G. AbeldanoCentre-forward | Atletico Tucuman | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 49▲14.1% |
| G. AbregoCentral midfielder | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 10±0% | 40▼4.3%↩ |
| G. AbregúCentral midfielder | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 26▲53.6%↩ | 35▲44.4%↩ |
| G. AcostaDefensive midfielder | San Martin S.J. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 26▼21.1%↩ | 11▼37.4%↩ |
| G. AlassiaDefensive midfielder | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 2 | 43 |
| G. ÁlvezCentral midfielder | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0▼100% | 43▼12.2% |
| G. AriasGoalkeeper | Newells Old Boys | 🇨🇱Chile | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 33±0% | 7▼33.3%↩ |
| G. ArturiaCentre-back | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 13 | 39 |
| G. ÁvalosCentre-forward | Independiente | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 36 | 11 | 5 | 3.1 | 63▲53.2% | 24▲42.4% |
| G. ÁvilaFull-back | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 2 | 2 | 14.4 | 30▼19.5%↩ | 54▼16.2%↩ |
| G. BáezCentre-back | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 17±0% | 22▲10% |
| G. BaroniWinger | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 17 | 0 | 3 | 9.7 | 14 | 53 |
| G. BenedettiFull-back | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 2 | 22.2 | 55▲346.7% | 55▲20.8% |
| G. BenítezCentre-back | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2 |
| G. BordónCentre-back | Independiente | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 43 |
| G. BouhierCentre-forward | Argentinos JRS | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0 | 44 |
| G. BouhierCentre-forward | Argentinos JRS | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 | 19 |
| G. BravoCentral midfielder | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1▼92.3% | 7▼30.7% |
| G. BurdissoCentre-back | Huracan | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 16▼37.8%↩ | 2▼90.6%↩ |
| G. CampiCentre-back | Barracas Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 37±0% | 12▼47.1%↩ |
| G. CantizanoCentral midfielder | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 2±0% | 50▲11.8% |
| G. CarrilloCentre-forward | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 22▲8.2% | 18▲13.5% |
| G. CeratoCentral midfielder | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 3 | 1 | 11.5 | 46▲40.7%↩ | 43▲14%↩ |
| G. CompagnucciFull-back | Atletico Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 38±0% | 10▼40.2%↩ |
| G. ContiCentre-back | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 15±0% | 16▼0.6%↩ |
| G. CórdobaCentral midfielder | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 0 | 35 |
| G. CorujoCentre-back | San Lorenzo | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 12±0% | 21▲48.3%↩ |
| G. del PreteWinger | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 8±0% | 20▼12.5%↩ |
| G. DíazFull-back | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 17±0% | 39▼4.4% |
| G. DuarteWinger | Rosario Central | 🇨🇴Colombia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 17±0% | 44▼11.6% |
| G. EnriqueFull-back | Aldosivi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15±0% | 38▼9.4%↩ |
| G. EscuderoCentre-back | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 1±0% | 44▼2.7% |
| G. FernándezCentral midfielder | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 21▲322.4%↩ | 12▲7.4%↩ |
| G. FerrariCentre-back | Atletico Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 23±0% | 30▼7.8% |
| G. FlorentínAttacking midfielder | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 4±0% | 34▼8.4% |
| G. FloresCentre-forward | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 8▲5.3%↩ | 39▲7.8%↩ |
| G. GalarzaCentral midfielder | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 44 |
| G. GaloppoCentral midfielder | River Plate | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 1 | 0 | 9.3 | 21±0% | 36▼9.4% |
| G. GeliniWinger | Boca Juniors | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 46 |
| G. Gil RomeroCentral midfielder | Godoy Cruz | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 13▼46%↩ | 8▼64.8%↩ |
| G. GoñiCentre-back | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼92.5%↩ | 28▼45.3%↩ |
| G. GonzálezWinger | Defensa Y Justicia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 14±0% | 38▼12.4%↩ |
| G. GonzálezCentre-back | River Plate | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29±0% | 16▼5.4%↩ |
| G. HachenCentre-forward | San Martin S.J. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 9▼32.1%↩ |
| G. HerediaFull-back | Belgrano Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 12▼30.1% | 47▼10.6% |
| G. HernándezCentre-back | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 51±0% | 34▼7.6% |
| G. InfantinoCentral midfielder | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 1▲11.1%↩ | 41▼38.7%↩ |
| G. LencinaWinger | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 25▼2.7%↩ | 30▲46.1%↩ |
| G. LodicoCentral midfielder | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 23▼55%↩ | 27▼34.8%↩ |
| G. LuceroCentral midfielder | San Martin S.J. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 33 |
| G. MaineroCentral midfielder | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 21▼50.1% | 26▼17.7% |
| G. MaroniCentral midfielder | Barracas Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 2 | 0 | 10.1 | 18▼6.3%↩ | 38▼1%↩ |
| G. MarquesCentral midfielder | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 43 |
| G. MartirenaCentre-back | Racing Club | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 38±0% | 39▼22.6% |
| G. MontielCentre-back | River Plate | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 43▲14.1% | 38▲9% |
| G. NevesDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 11▼54.1% | 30±0% |
| G. ObredorCentral midfielder | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 7±0% | 26▼3% |
| G. PérezFull-back | Lanus | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 25 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 33±0% | 46▼4% |
| G. PezzellaCentre-back | River Plate | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 22±0% | 8▼36.3% |
| G. PiñeiroCentral midfielder | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 5±0% | 41▼2.1% |
| G. QuinterosCentre-back | Godoy Cruz | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 34 |
| G. RequenaCentre-back | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 26±0% | 44▼9%↩ |
| G. RíosCentral midfielder | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 2 | 2 | 11.9 | 24▼19.8%↩ | 41▼1.5%↩ |
| G. RomeroCentral midfielder | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 43 |
| G. RossiWinger | San Martin S.J. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 38▼14.5%↩ |
| G. SantilliGoalkeeper | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0 | 40▼4.5% |
| G. SauroCentre-back | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 17▼46.9% | 7▼73.8% |
| G. SiriGoalkeeper | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 7 | 45 |
| G. SosaCentral midfielder | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 1 | 43 |
| G. SotoFull-back | Tigre | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 26±0% | 15▼20.2% |
| G. SusoCentre-back | Atletico Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 48▲15.3%↩ | 18▲2.3%↩ |
| G. TogniCentre-forward | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 20±0% | 26▼21%↩ |
| G. ValdiviaCentre-back | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 9▲88% | 36▼16.4% |
| G. VerónCentre-forward | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 31±0% | 48▼6.6% |
| G. VittarCentre-back | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 40 |
| G. VolpeCentre-back | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 41 |
| G. ZelarayánWinger | Belgrano Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 2±0% | 42▼5.3% |
| Gabriel CamargoCentral midfielder | Velez Sarsfield | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 43 |
| Gerónimo MontiveroCentre-back | Godoy Cruz | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 35 |
| Giorgio CostantiniDefensive midfielder | River Plate | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 43 |
| H. BobadillaCentre-forward | Platense | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 25 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 4 | 43 |
| H. CastilloGoalkeeper | Gimnasia L.P. | 🇨🇴Colombia | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 7 | 9 |
| H. De La FuenteCentre-back | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 16±0% | 23▼13.1%↩ |
| H. FértoliCentral midfielder | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9▼78.2%↩ | 20▼48.3%↩ |
| H. GalíndezGoalkeeper | Huracan | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 48▼13.7% | 17▲14.7% |
| H. HerreraCentral midfielder | Independiente | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 40 |
| H. RojasCentral midfielder | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 42 |
| H. TijanovichCentre-forward | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 11▲4.7%↩ | 25▼4.2%↩ |
| H. ZulianiCentre-back | San Martin S.J. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 31 | 42 |