| M. BąkCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30 |
| F. GouréCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30▼32.8%↩ |
| Z. InoussaWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 63▲7.3%↩ |
| L. Diaby-FadigaAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 7▼77.3% | 38±0% |
| I. OrlikowskiFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 7▼59.3% | 37±0% |
| F. MajchrowiczGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 9▲1.1% | 37±0% |
| F. CuicWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▲3.5%↩ |
| Z. OuattaraFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 16▼18.1% | 35▲2.6% |
| D. KameriCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼79.1% | 35±0% |
| Henrique ArreiolDefensive midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 4▲40.7% | 33±0% |
| F. CuicWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100% | 33▼8.4% |
| D. HåkansAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇫🇮Finland | 26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 7▲117.6% | 33±0% |
| J. AronggearCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 2 | 32 |
| C. PolakFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1▲80% | 31±0% |
| A. BuksaCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼10.9%↩ |
| O. KobackiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 30▼40%↩ |
| Kike HermosoFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 19▲679.2%↩ | 28▼34.1%↩ |
| Sidnei TavaresDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 6▲10.3%↩ | 55▲3.2%↩ |
| M. BulatAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 11▼67.5% | 41▲2.8% |
| T. PieńkoWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 39±0% |
| M. DietzCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1▼95.8%↩ | 37▼32.6%↩ |
| V. BurletFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 2▼90.6%↩ | 37▼36.1%↩ |
| T. YegbeCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇬🇭Ghana | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 7▼62.8%↩ | 36▼46%↩ |
| Fábio RonaldoWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 36▲5.2% |
| M. WędrychowskiDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 2▼80.2% | 36±0% |
| J. KolanCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▼74.4% | 36±0% |
| J. AgbonifoWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 8 | 35▼9.1%↩ |
| J. ŻewłakowCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 10 | 34±0% |
| Kahveh ZahiroleslamCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 33±0% |
| A. SidibeCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 8▲2633.3%↩ | 32▼36.9%↩ |
| P. WarczakCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1 | 32 |
| Vladislav BlănuțăCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇲🇩Moldova | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 32▼37.7%↩ |
| K. SmolińskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▲186.7% | 30▼6.9% |
| S. RubežićCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇷🇸Serbia | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 10▼21.8% | 30±0% |
| J. BoschDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 11▼79%↩ | 29▼57.9%↩ |
| S. BiukCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 3▼91.4%↩ | 63±0% |
| M. HøjholtDefensive midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 5▼30.3%↩ | 61±0% |
| W. MońkaCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 19▼10.4% | 40±0% |
| N. WojtuszekCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼76.5% | 40▲2.6% |
| S. AkereAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 6▼41.9%↩ | 35▲6%↩ |
| T. WójtowiczDefensive midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 14▲195.7% | 35▲5.5% |
| F. BorowskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 7▲13.8% | 34▲2.1% |
| B. KłudkaCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 15▲14.8%↩ | 33▼2.4%↩ |
| S. KopásekAttacking midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 23 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 11 | 32 |
| S. MuchaAttacking midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 6▲1900% | 30±0% |
| A. RiccioCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼35.8%↩ | 54±0% |
| Afonso SilvaCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 13▼12.9%↩ | 44▲0.5%↩ |
| C. MenaAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇴Colombia | 24 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▼84.7%↩ | 41▲1.7%↩ |
| D. GallapeniFull-back | Wisla Plock | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 13▼39.4% | 39±0% |
| L. PalmaAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇭🇳Honduras | 26 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 14▼63.1% | 37±0% |
| M. KosidisCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇬🇷Greece | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 7▼67% | 37±0% |
| W. UrbańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5▼41.3% | 36±0% |
| O. LeśniakDefensive midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼40% | 35▲2% |
| Y. SyllaCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇬🇳Guinea | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▲117.9% | 34±0% |
| Hussein AliCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇮🇶Iraq | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 7▲102.9% | 33±0% |
| M. PingotCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▲38.6%↩ | 33▼1.2%↩ |
| F. SzymczakWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0 | 33▼26.8%↩ |
| Antoñín CortésWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 18 | 32▼36.6%↩ |
| D. ChurlinovAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4.8 | 18▲84.4%↩ | 30▼20.6%↩ |
| Ivan LimaCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 30▼27.4%↩ |
| S. HamulićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 13▼28.4%↩ | 30▼17%↩ |
| L. WillenFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼28.7%↩ | 54▲3.1%↩ |
| M. RegułaWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 16▼36.7% | 44▲3% |
| S. AbramowiczGoalkeeper | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 2▼90.9% | 43±0% |
| L. NordåsCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 7▼69.2%↩ | 42▼34%↩ |
| M. BerteCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 10▼24.1%↩ | 41▼20.3%↩ |
| Robert DezielCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🏳️ | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 14 | 39 |
| M. PięczekFull-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 8▼68.4% | 38±0% |
| K. TrelowskiGoalkeeper | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100% | 38▲1.9% |
| A. ShakhCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▲58.7%↩ | 37±0% |
| M. SkrzypczakFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 13▼32.4% | 37▲8.3% |
| M. ŁęgowskiCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 8▼61%↩ | 37▼19.6%↩ |
| M. KikolskiGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 18▲200%↩ | 36▼9.3%↩ |
| M. MinchevCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 14▼47.6% | 36±0% |
| D. PiłaFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 8▼78.3% | 35±0% |
| J. SypekAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 11▼29.9% | 35±0% |
| M. JuwaraCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇲Gambia | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 10 | 33▲6.4% |
| F. KoperskiDefensive midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 9▲475%↩ | 33▲3.8%↩ |
| A. DouglasCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼47.2% | 32▼17.1% |
| M. WojciechowskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 12▲2320% | 32±0% |
| K. SzcześniakCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 14▲17.4%↩ | 32▼4.8%↩ |
| S. CzyżCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 15 | 31▲4.3%↩ |
| J. AntisteCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7▼58%↩ | 46▲2.9%↩ |
| F. LubereckiFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21▼42.4% | 40±0% |
| Kamil JakubczykDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19▼38.4%↩ | 39▲4%↩ |
| Bernardo VitalFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8▼67% | 39▲5.1% |
| Y. Ikia DimiWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8▼62.2%↩ | 38▼31.4%↩ |
| Adriano AmorimWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16▼4.1% | 37▼6.4% |
| Guilherme Manuel Serrão MontóiaCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10▼8.9%↩ | 36▼34.3%↩ |
| M. AïkoAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10▼14.2%↩ | 32▼36.2%↩ |
| V. IlićGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 32 |
| M. GurgulFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 20▼26.4% | 45±0% |
| A. KozubalCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 13▼57% | 42±0% |
| M. KowalczykDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 16▼50.6% | 40±0% |
| M. KrajewskiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 15▼33.8% | 38±0% |
| D. KocyłaWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 14▲17.9%↩ | 36▲4.4%↩ |
| B. TraoréCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 22▲58.4% | 34±0% |
| J. BiegańskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 6▼22.5% | 34±0% |
| K. LukoszekAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 11▲21.6%↩ | 34▼5.9%↩ |
| R. StrączekGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 21▲42.1%↩ | 31▼42.8%↩ |