| S. KarasińskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| K. SochańCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| Kuba NawrockiCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 31 |
| E. FikajCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇦🇱Albania | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1▲75% | 31±0% |
| G. KuchkoDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇧🇾Belarus | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 31 |
| ManuCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇦🇴Angola | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31▼38.9%↩ |
| M. PosmykCentre-forward | Motor Lublin | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 31 |
| Erick Luna RamirezCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 31 |
| Kamil LubowieckiCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| E. KornvigCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 9▼76%↩ | 31▼31.5%↩ |
| K. SzymanekCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| K. GruszkowskiCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 5▲17.5%↩ | 31▼3.8%↩ |
| K. CybulskiCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼97.1% | 31▼15.2% |
| G. KobylakGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 2▲46.7%↩ | 31▼10%↩ |
| H. StrugaÅaCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 31 |
| O. LingrCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 5▼80.3%↩ | 31▼2.9%↩ |
| M. StrzebońskiDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2▼65.9% | 31▼8.4% |
| A. KardaÅCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| B. SzczepankiewiczCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 31 |
| J. BurekGoalkeeper | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 30 |
| Maciej JanickiGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 30 |
| Kacper SurowiecCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 30 |
| M. GÅogowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0▼100% | 30▼11.1% |
| Pawel SurowiecCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 30 |
| D. RychtaGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 30 |
| O. AbrahamCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 | 30 |
| Ivan LimaCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 30▼27.4%↩ |
| L. PitanCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30±0% |
| R. MamlaGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 30 |
| K. GutowskiGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30 |
| I. BambeckiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30 |
| M. BajkoCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30 |
| D. BiniekCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 |
| M. LisGoalkeeper | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 18▼71.5%↩ | 30▼18.6%↩ |
| B. WolskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 8▼75.4%↩ | 30▲4.2%↩ |
| O. KwiatkowskiDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 | 30 |
| P. SzczukaGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 30 |
| P. KukulskiGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 |
| J. KowalskiCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30 |
| Marcel Mendes-DudzińskiGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| E. JirkaDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼80.2%↩ | 30▲19%↩ |
| M. WięckowskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| K. SmolińskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▲186.7% | 30▼6.9% |
| M. BąkCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30 |
| W. BogaczCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼23.1%↩ |
| O. KobackiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30▼40%↩ |
| O. KwiatkowskiDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 1 | 30 |
| M. MolgaGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 30 |
| M. KozikCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 30 |
| F. GouréCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 30▼32.8%↩ |
| A. MolnarCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| E. RamaCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 30 |
| K. DodajCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇦🇱Albania | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| P. DepkaGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| S. SvarnasCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇬🇷Greece | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼86% | 30±0% |
| S. RubežićCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇷🇸Serbia | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 10▼21.8% | 30±0% |
| J. GrobelnyGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼89.9%↩ | 30▼20.7%↩ |
| B. BiedrzyckiFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼86.7% | 29▼17.9% |
| A. PaluszekCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼94.4%↩ | 29▼9.3%↩ |
| S. PankiewiczCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| J. BoschDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 11▼79%↩ | 29▼57.9%↩ |
| D. DebohiCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼49%↩ |
| F. MarchwińskiCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 29 |
| F. HaxhaCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 29±0% |
| J. KrzywanskiGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 29 |
| G. PapanikolaouDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇬🇷Greece | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 6▼74.8%↩ | 29▼23.9%↩ |
| M. ŻyroCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 8▼65.5% | 29±0% |
| V. BichakhchyanWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇦🇲Armenia | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 3▼82.3% | 29±0% |
| Á. MolnárWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇺Hungary | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| J. GazibegovićFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1▼96%↩ | 29▼21.3%↩ |
| G. HenrikssonCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼63.8% | 29±0% |
| H. VitalucciWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 29 |
| A. RadwańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 13▼49.4%↩ | 28▼0.7%↩ |
| G. TratnikGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5▼2.1% | 28±0% |
| R. BobocFull-back | Nieciecza | 🇷🇴Romania | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 9 | 28 |
| K. ChodynaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 2▼84.4% | 28±0% |
| C. NunnelyWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 28±0% |
| Joel PereiraFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2.6 | 22▲16.5% | 28▲27.4% |
| A. NguiambaDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14▲166.7%↩ | 28▼13.9%↩ |
| A. RatajczykCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼15.8%↩ |
| D. BaumgartnerFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1▼97.9%↩ | 28▼2.8%↩ |
| Thiago DombroskiCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼51.3%↩ |
| O. ZmrzlýCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 9▲33.8% | 28±0% |
| A. KatsantonisWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| S. MilewskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼98.4% | 27±0% |
| L. SelahiDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7▼63.8% | 27±0% |
| J. BlascoCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1▼92.9% | 27±0% |
| JimeCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| Z. PetrovićCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 27 |
| S. MadejskiGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 8▼82% | 27±0% |
| Amir Al AmmariCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇮🇶Iraq | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 14▼60.9% | 27±0% |
| M. RemacleCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 13▼62.7% | 27±0% |
| K. KostorzCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼53.8%↩ |
| J. LokiloCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5▼38.1% | 26▲14.8% |
| M. MlinarićCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 26±0% |
| D. JurićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇦🇺Australia | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0▼100% | 26▲13.6% |
| D. BłanikCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼97.5% | 26±0% |
| B. GradeckiGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 25▼25.9%↩ |
| C. SimonDefensive midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 9 | 25±0% |
| M. MleczkoGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1 | 25 |