| M. OlsenCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼98%↩ | 32▼23.2%↩ |
| D. GrilGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 18▼22.7%↩ | 32▼28.7%↩ |
| S. CzyżCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 31▲4.3%↩ |
| K. GruszkowskiCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 5▲17.5%↩ | 31▼3.8%↩ |
| K. SmolińskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▲186.7% | 30▼6.9% |
| S. HamulićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4.7 | 13▼28.4%↩ | 30▼17%↩ |
| O. KobackiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30▼40%↩ |
| J. GrobelnyGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼89.9%↩ | 30▼20.7%↩ |
| A. PaluszekCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼94.4%↩ | 29▼9.3%↩ |
| S. PankiewiczCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| D. DebohiCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼49%↩ |
| Z. PetrovićCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 27 |
| S. LtaiefWinger | Cracovia Krakow | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 6▼31.7%↩ | 54▲21.2%↩ |
| S. FukudaFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 2▼92.2%↩ | 53▲8%↩ |
| M. AmeyawCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 2▼89.8%↩ | 39▲8.1%↩ |
| K. CzubakCentre-forward | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 30▼48.3% | 37±0% |
| B. WdowikCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 2▼90.1% | 37▲8.1% |
| L. PalmaAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇭🇳Honduras | 26 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 14▼63.1% | 37±0% |
| F. MajchrowiczGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 9▲1.1% | 37±0% |
| M. SkrzypczakFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 13▼32.4% | 37▲8.3% |
| S. BergierCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 16▼65.9% | 37±0% |
| K. PiątkowskiFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 18▼48.3% | 36±0% |
| B. RacovițanCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇷🇴Romania | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 8▼72.1% | 36±0% |
| J. PrširDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 4▼86.8%↩ | 36▲6.2%↩ |
| Ž. RogeljCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 23▼25.2% | 36±0% |
| W. DługoszAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5.8 | 23▼24.5% | 36±0% |
| Z. OuattaraFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 16▼18.1% | 35▲2.6% |
| P. MukairuWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 17▼53.9% | 35±0% |
| D. ČolinaCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 7▼78.7%↩ | 35±0% |
| S. KingueCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 26 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 22▲780% | 34▲10.3% |
| D. StojinovićFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 20▲48.5% | 34▼4% |
| M. KrólCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 23▼1.3%↩ | 34▼14.1%↩ |
| Dani SilvaDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 2▼70.9%↩ | 33±0% |
| Leandro SancaWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.4 | 26▲53.6% | 33▲8.1% |
| M. PraszelikCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1▼92.6% | 33▲8.9% |
| Rodrigo ConceiçãoFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 13▼33.8%↩ | 33▼32.4%↩ |
| Hugo VallejoWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 20▲5.2% | 32±0% |
| Antoñín CortésWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 4.9 | 18 | 32▼36.6%↩ |
| K. KubicaCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 7.7 | 35▲2615.4%↩ | 32▲5.6%↩ |
| H. FinndellDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 27▲535.7%↩ | 32▲20.2%↩ |
| Romário BaróAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 4▼70.2% | 32▲3.6% |
| Y. KobayashiCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 7▼34.3% | 31±0% |
| E. KornvigCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 9▼76%↩ | 31▼31.5%↩ |
| D. ChurlinovWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 26 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4.7 | 18▲84.4%↩ | 30▼20.6%↩ |
| S. RubežićCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇷🇸Serbia | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 10▼21.8% | 30±0% |
| J. BoschDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 11▼79%↩ | 29▼57.9%↩ |
| I. DurdovCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 11▲184.2%↩ | 29▼45.9%↩ |
| J. GazibegovićFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1▼96%↩ | 29▼21.3%↩ |
| G. TratnikGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5▼2.1% | 28±0% |
| A. KatsantonisWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| M. MlinarićCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 26±0% |
| B. GradeckiGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 25▼25.9%↩ |
| C. SimonDefensive midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 9 | 25±0% |
| K. KrzepiszGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 25 |
| A. BrorssonCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0▼94.8%↩ | 42±0% |
| O. RepkaCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16▼52.1% | 35±0% |
| P. HellebrandDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 16▼64.3%↩ | 34▼5.2%↩ |
| ElvesCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0▼100% | 32▲15.9% |
| Juande RivasFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | 26▲4.1% | 32±0% |
| R. StrączekGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 21▲42.1%↩ | 31▼42.8%↩ |
| I. ShkurinCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇧🇾Belarus | 27 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 7.9 | 40▲92.3% | 30±0% |
| P. MakuchCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 7.1 | 35▲101.8% | 30±0% |
| Jesús Antonio Díaz GómezAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇨🇴Colombia | 27 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 16▲113% | 30▼12.4% |
| E. MarkovićWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8▼66.4% | 30±0% |
| M. FaßbenderWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4.3 | 18▲17.5%↩ | 29▲4.6%↩ |
| MiniCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 22▲18.6%↩ | 29▼47.8%↩ |
| A. ŁawniczakCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 21▲4.9% | 29±0% |
| G. PapanikolaouDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇬🇷Greece | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 6▼74.8%↩ | 29▼23.9%↩ |
| M. ŻyroCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 8▼65.5% | 29±0% |
| V. BichakhchyanWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇦🇲Armenia | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 3▼82.3% | 29±0% |
| Sergio LozanoAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15▲15% | 29±0% |
| R. BobocFull-back | Nieciecza | 🇷🇴Romania | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 9 | 28 |
| K. ChodynaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 2▼84.4% | 28±0% |
| Kike HermosoFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 19▲679.2%↩ | 28▼34.1%↩ |
| C. NunnelyWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 28±0% |
| A. NguiambaDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14▲166.7%↩ | 28▼13.9%↩ |
| O. ZmrzlýCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 9▲33.8% | 28±0% |
| L. SzabóCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 5▼56.5% | 28±0% |
| I. CamaráCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇳Guinea | 27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 16▲162.7% | 27▲3.8% |
| Rúben VinagreAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 21▲565.6% | 27▲6.3% |
| L. SelahiDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7▼63.8% | 27±0% |
| J. BlascoCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1▼92.9% | 27±0% |
| JimeCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| K. KostorzCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼53.8%↩ |
| D. KurminowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 12±0% | 26±0% |
| M. MleczkoGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1 | 25 |
| S. SzotaCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 7▼17.3%↩ | 25▼23.3%↩ |
| D. BeskorovaynyiCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 25▼18.7%↩ |
| Paulinho BóiaWinger | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▼0.6%↩ |
| J. ShehuCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 13▼72.7% | 33▲10.1% |
| P. DziczekCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 23▼41.5%↩ | 32▲3.9%↩ |
| L. BengtssonAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 7▼76.5% | 31±0% |
| O. LingrCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 5▼80.3%↩ | 31▼2.9%↩ |
| S. SvarnasCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇬🇷Greece | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼86% | 30±0% |
| Fran ÁlvarezCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼51.3% | 30±0% |
| D. HilbrychtAttacking midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 4.2 | 30 | 29 |
| G. HenrikssonCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼63.8% | 29±0% |
| A. RadwańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 13▼49.4%↩ | 28▼0.7%↩ |
| M. AmbrosiewiczCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 27▲980%↩ | 28▼8.2%↩ |
| S. KapuadiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 11▼60.1%↩ | 28▼4.8%↩ |