| S. KilianekCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| Alex NiziolekCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| M. JerkeGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| M. GłowińskiCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| M. NiedbaÅaGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| M. KoscieleckiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 31 |
| E. FikajCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇦🇱Albania | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1▲75% | 31±0% |
| ManuCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇦🇴Angola | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31▼38.9%↩ |
| K. CybulskiCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼97.1% | 31▼15.2% |
| A. KardaÅCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| D. RychtaGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 30 |
| K. GutowskiGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30 |
| I. BambeckiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30 |
| M. BajkoCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30 |
| O. KwiatkowskiDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 | 30 |
| J. KowalskiCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30 |
| M. MolgaGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 30 |
| M. KozikCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 30 |
| Guilherme LuizWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 7 | 41±0% |
| F. KocabaCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23▼25.1% | 41±0% |
| F. LubereckiFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 21▼42.4% | 40±0% |
| D. GallapeniFull-back | Wisla Plock | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 13▼39.4% | 39±0% |
| D. DrachalDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼91.5% | 39±0% |
| J. LewickiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 | 18▼27.3% | 38▲0.8% |
| M. KrajewskiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 15▼33.8% | 38±0% |
| S. DavidoviÄCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼95.8% | 37±0% |
| Dimitris RallisWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| V. BurletFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 2▼90.6%↩ | 37▼36.1%↩ |
| A. ShakhCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▲58.7%↩ | 37±0% |
| W. UrbańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 5▼41.3% | 36±0% |
| B. DonioDefensive midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2▼13.6% | 34▲0.9% |
| Henrique ArreiolDefensive midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 4▲40.7% | 33±0% |
| N. DzięgielewskiCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1 | 33 |
| N. ZätterströmCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 26▲15.4%↩ | 33▼11.1%↩ |
| N. BarczakCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 2▲216.7%↩ | 32▼5.6%↩ |
| Paskal Konrad MeyerCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 11▲120.8% | 32±0% |
| W. JakubikCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 6 | 32 |
| F. ZającCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 |
| B. SelanDefensive midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 2 | 32 |
| K. ŚmiglewskiCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31▼6% |
| Daniel BakCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31▼2.8% |
| W. KoptasGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| J. SnopczyńskiCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31▼4.9% |
| G. KuchkoDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇧🇾Belarus | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 31 |
| K. SzymanekCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| M. GÅogowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0▼100% | 30▼11.1% |
| Ivan LimaCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 30▼27.4%↩ |
| L. PitanCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30±0% |
| Marcel Mendes-DudzińskiGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| O. KwiatkowskiDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 1 | 30 |
| A. MolnarCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| E. RamaCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 30 |
| K. DodajCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇦🇱Albania | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| P. DepkaGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| K. WendtDefensive midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 1▲83.3%↩ | 24▲4.8%↩ |
| J. MenaCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇨🇴Colombia | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0 | 22 |
| Afonso SilvaCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 13▼12.9%↩ | 44▲0.5%↩ |
| S. AbramowiczGoalkeeper | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2▼90.9% | 43±0% |
| A. KozubalCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13▼57% | 42±0% |
| M. KowalczykCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16▼50.6% | 40±0% |
| Kamil JakubczykDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 19▼38.4%↩ | 39▲4%↩ |
| T. PieńkoWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100% | 39±0% |
| Y. Ikia DimiWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8▼62.2%↩ | 38▼31.4%↩ |
| D. KeramitsisCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇷Greece | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 32▲62.4% | 38±0% |
| K. UrbaÅskiAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.5 | 29▲203.2%↩ | 37▲4.5%↩ |
| M. KikolskiGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 18▲200%↩ | 36▼9.3%↩ |
| F. CuicWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▲3.5%↩ |
| J. KolanCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▼74.4% | 36±0% |
| S. AkereAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 6▼41.9%↩ | 35▲6%↩ |
| O. LeśniakDefensive midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼40% | 35▲2% |
| D. KameriCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼79.1% | 35±0% |
| T. WójtowiczDefensive midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 14▲195.7% | 35▲5.5% |
| Hubert ZwoźnyCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼89.5% | 34±0% |
| I. SeckAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 5 | 34▲2.7% |
| B. TraoréCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 22▲58.4% | 34±0% |
| F. KoperskiDefensive midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 9▲475%↩ | 33▲3.8%↩ |
| F. CuicWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100% | 33▼8.4% |
| S. WeirauchGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼79.2% | 33▼10.5% |
| M. MatysikCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 5▼31.9%↩ | 31▼14.2%↩ |
| S. KarasińskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| K. SochańCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| M. StrzebońskiDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2▼65.9% | 31▼8.4% |
| R. MamlaGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 30 |
| D. BiniekCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 |
| P. KukulskiGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 |
| M. WięckowskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| W. BogaczCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼23.1%↩ |
| S. MuchaAttacking midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▲1900% | 30±0% |
| Á. MolnárWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇺Hungary | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| S. BiukCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼91.4%↩ | 63±0% |
| L. WillenFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼28.7%↩ | 54▲3.1%↩ |
| M. KhlanWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 10▼66.3% | 42±0% |
| X. DziekońskiGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▼88.7% | 42▲1.7% |
| P. SchulzeGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 16▲5.2%↩ | 40▼9.9%↩ |
| M. NdiayeWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 21▼26.6% | 40▲1.8% |
| M. PerkovićFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 21▼49.8% | 39±0% |
| M. FornalczykAttacking midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 18▼5.7% | 38±0% |
| K. TrelowskiGoalkeeper | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0▼100% | 38▲1.9% |
| M. ŁęgowskiCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼61%↩ | 37▼19.6%↩ |
| Y. AgneroWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 23 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▼70.2%↩ | 36▲1.4%↩ |