| R. SilvaCentre-back | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1 | 21 |
| D. CardosoCentral midfielder | Chaves | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 18 |
| A. CassamaCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 43 |
| N. BatistaCentral midfielder | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 16 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 0 | 44 |
| G. GuerraCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 43 |
| J. BritoCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 43 |
| Mateus MideCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 5 | 49 |
| J. NetoCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 17 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 4 | 46 |
| D. BanjaquiFull-back | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 7 | 45 |
| Y. PereiraCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 4 | 45 |
| E. FerreiraCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 43 |
| Francisco FernandesCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 43 |
| G. CarvalhoCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 43 |
| Gabriel CoelhoCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 40 |
| Cardoso VarelaWinger | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35 |
| Bernardo LimaCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 4±0% | 55▲10.9% |
| Rodrigo RodriguesDefensive midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 54▲5.5%↩ |
| Duarte CunhaCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 4±0% | 50±0% |
| Z. BafdiliCentral midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 4▲54.2%↩ | 45▲17.5%↩ |
| A. BaradjiCentre-forward | Torreense | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 | 43 |
| M. SanogoCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 | 43 |
| P. EdokpolorWinger | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0 | 43 |
| M. FigueiredoCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0▼100% | 43▼7% |
| F. SilvaCentre-forward | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 42 |
| F. ColettaCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 | 42 |
| J. AfonsoWinger | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 | 42 |
| D. SoaresCentre-back | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 | 42 |
| ManelCentre-forward | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 | 41 |
| N. OrtizCentral midfielder | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 | 41 |
| D. CostaDefensive midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 1 | 41 |
| M. NiangCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 19 | 6 | 0 | 16.8 | 38 | 51 |
| Diogo FerreiraGoalkeeper | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 4±0% | 46±0% |
| Flávio GonçalvesWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 6±0% | 46▼1.1% |
| Salvador BlopaCentral midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 6 | 45 |
| T. MelnichenkoWinger | FC Porto B | 🇧🇾Belarus | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0▼100% | 44▲2.8% |
| João Carvalho FonsecaCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 5▲54.3% | 44▼2.7% |
| K. PintoCentre-back | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 43 |
| Gabriel CostaCentral midfielder | Feirense | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 1 | 43 |
| G. SilvaGoalkeeper | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 42 |
| Anhá CandéCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0▼100% | 42▼7.6% |
| Quintino Candundu QuilmaCentre-back | União de Leiria | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0 | 42 |
| Eduardo FelicíssimoCentral midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 2±0% | 42±0% |
| Rui SilvaCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 2 | 42 |
| AdrielCentre-forward | Feirense | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 | 42 |
| O. TomeWinger | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 42 |
| Danio DjassiWinger | Portimonense | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 0▼100% | 41▼5.9% |
| Gabriel SilvaCentre-forward | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0 | 41±0% |
| Francisco NetoCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 1▼93.7% | 41▼14.5% |
| L. MartinsFull-back | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 0 | 41 |
| Rui SilvaCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0 | 41 |
| Rafael MotaCentre-back | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0 | 41 |
| T. SilvaCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 41▼25.1%↩ |
| I. AlaniDefensive midfielder | Maritimo | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 4▲46.2%↩ | 55▼16.7%↩ |
| David FreitasCentre-back | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 0 | 53 |
| T. QueirozCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 52 |
| K. ZoabiCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇮🇱Israel | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▼6.9%↩ |
| G. CostaCentre-back | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 0▼100% | 50▲9.3% |
| P. Carraro InjaiCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0▲100%↩ | 48▼5.3%↩ |
| João Pedro Moreira TeixeiraCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 8▲290.5% | 48▲4.1% |
| Kaio HenriqueCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 14▲197.8% | 47▲3.7% |
| Tiago AndradeCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 11▲48.7% | 47▲0.6% |
| Paulo CardosoWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 20 | 3 | 1 | 10.2 | 13 | 47 |
| Martim Maria FerreiraDefensive midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 11 | 46 |
| Gonçalo RibeiroGoalkeeper | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 12▲303.3% | 46▼1.3% |
| A. BaldeDefensive midfielder | Leixoes | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 9 | 46 |
| Mauro CoutoCentre-forward | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 9±0% | 45±0% |
| André OliveiraCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 2▼79.5% | 44▼4.6% |
| M. OndoaCentral midfielder | Oliveirense | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 7 | 44 |
| João GastãoCentre-forward | Farense | 🇦🇴Angola | 20 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 6 | 42 |
| J. TrevisanCentre-forward | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 0 | 42 |
| Francisco SilvaGoalkeeper | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 5 | 42▼22.8%↩ |
| Serif NhagaCentre-back | Leixoes | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 1 | 42 |
| Vasco de Cunha SantosCentre-back | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 8 | 42 |
| N. SerifFull-back | Leixoes | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 0 | 41 |
| Lucas D'AgrellaCentre-back | Farense | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 4 | 41 |
| Gabi MirandaCentral midfielder | Feirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 41 |
| Dudu CruzCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 41 |
| Rodrigo Santos RibeiroCentral midfielder | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 40 |
| V. GuzmánWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇪Peru | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 0 | 40 |
| Rafael TeixeiraCentral midfielder | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 3 | 40 |
| Lucas TaiboCentre-back | Sporting CP B | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 0 | 40 |
| Manuel KissangaCentre-forward | Sporting CP B | 🇦🇴Angola | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 0 | 40 |
| João CasimiroCentral midfielder | Portimonense | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 0 | 39 |
| D. FurtadoCentre-back | Farense | 🏴England | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 0 | 39 |
| Nuha JattaWinger | Torreense | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 | 35▼47.3%↩ |
| Joel RomeroDefensive midfielder | Torreense | 🇨🇴Colombia | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 7 | 27 |
| Rafael LuÃsCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 10▲3166.7% | 70▲63.1% |
| A. MestanzaDefensive midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 1±0% | 68±0% |
| Maurice Osei BoakyeCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 1 | 0 | 20.9 | 4 | 60 |
| A. CaicedoCentre-back | Vizela | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11▲78.7%↩ | 59▲50.3%↩ |
| Lisandru OlmetaGoalkeeper | Torreense | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 9 | 59 |
| J. Diazongua NfiniguiCentral midfielder | Farense | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 8▲207.4%↩ | 56±0% |
| GBCentre-forward | Chaves | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 54▼14.8%↩ |
| D. MichelCentre-forward | União de Leiria | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 6 | 47 |
| José SampaioCentre-back | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 2 | 0 | 10.2 | 6 | 46 |
| KauêCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 8▲151.5%↩ | 46▼30.3%↩ |
| Simão SilvaCentre-forward | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 1 | 18.2 | 3▼34.1% | 46±0% |
| M. DiadieCentre-back | Torreense | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 8 | 45 |
| Rafael Ferreira NelWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 6±0% | 45±0% |
| Gui MeiraAttacking midfielder | Feirense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 4 | 45 |