| J. De GraefCentral midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 45 |
| R. BoonCentre-back | FC Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 0 | 45 |
| M. BrullGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 0 | 45 |
| Y. OuallilDefensive midfielder | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 2±0% | 45±0% |
| N. JanssenGoalkeeper | FC Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 45 |
| Roel van den BroekCentral midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 0 | 45 |
| R. JonkersGoalkeeper | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 45 |
| Jayson EzebCentre-forward | Dordrecht | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 45▼5.1% |
| K. EkoliWinger | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 45 |
| J. SimeonWinger | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 0 | 45 |
| Nic HartgersCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 45 |
| J. GeertsCentral midfielder | Helmond Sport | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 1 | 45 |
| Laoulu OladipoGoalkeeper | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 0 | 45 |
| Luca NeuGoalkeeper | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 0 | 45 |
| Zakarya KhaldiCentre-forward | Roda | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0 | 45 |
| H. van der MastCentre-back | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 45 |
| B. van den BoogaardCentre-back | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 45 |
| D. AsanteCentral midfielder | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 1 | 12.9 | 20±0% | 45±0% |
| M. VerkuijlDefensive midfielder | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 3±0% | 45±0% |
| Lars Van de GiessenCentre-back | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 45 |
| I. SplinterCentral midfielder | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 45▼2.2%↩ |
| Justin EversenGoalkeeper | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 45 |
| J. HaakmatFull-back | FC Volendam | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 6 | 45 |
| Aaron WankiGoalkeeper | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 0 | 45 |
| Kevin NorderGoalkeeper | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 0 | 45 |
| D. HofGoalkeeper | Emmen | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 45 |
| Y. Van Der VeldeDefensive midfielder | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 1 | 45 |
| Joyce NsingicCentre-forward | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 0 | 45 |
| J. van der WiltGoalkeeper | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 0 | 45 |
| S. ElumGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 45 |
| Sergio OerlemansCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 45 |
| E. AdjedjFull-back | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 45 |
| Jari HorstenCentral midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 0 | 45 |
| Emiel KoopsGoalkeeper | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 0 | 45 |
| E. MechrouhWinger | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 0 | 45 |
| Emiel KoopsGoalkeeper | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 0 | 45 |
| L. RiccioDefensive midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 1 | 44 |
| M. van der HorstCentral midfielder | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 44 |
| T. CodinhaDefensive midfielder | FC Volendam | 🇨🇦Canada | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 44 |
| Guus HuitzingCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 44 |
| Brian van den BoogaardCentre-back | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 44 |
| Koen te VeluweCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 44 |
| D. VouteWinger | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 44▼18.7%↩ |
| Y. YounousCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 44 |
| Toni JonkerCentre-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.7 | 0 | 44 |
| F. ZahouaniFull-back | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 1 | 44 |
| Yousri El AnbriDefensive midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0±0% | 44±0% |
| Denyor CiciliaGoalkeeper | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 0 | 44 |
| K. van OuytselFull-back | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 0 | 44 |
| N. FancitoGoalkeeper | FC Eindhoven | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 0 | 44 |
| Zidane TaylanGoalkeeper | VVV Venlo | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 44 |
| L. SchenkFull-back | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 1 | 15.5 | 10▼76.5% | 44▼19.8% |
| R. ZekriCentre-forward | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 44 |
| I. de JonghCentre-back | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 0 | 44 |
| O. de FlartCentral midfielder | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 44 |
| R. PromesCentre-back | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 44 |
| Timme ElffersCentre-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 0 | 44 |
| Teun BoschCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 44 |
| N. ThiedeGoalkeeper | ADO Den Haag | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 11▲241.9%↩ | 44▲2.3%↩ |
| J. SijbrandsCentral midfielder | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 0 | 44±0% |
| T. de WitWinger | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 44 |
| F. HuetinkCentre-back | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 44 |
| J. HeylenGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 44 |
| Jillian BernardinaFull-back | Vitesse | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 0 | 44 |
| S. VeldhuisWinger | Emmen | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 0 | 44▼6.4%↩ |
| G. FinocchiaroCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 0 | 44 |
| J. MokioCentral midfielder | Jong Ajax | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 1▼97.3%↩ | 44▼40.7%↩ |
| Jahlani FonteniCentre-back | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 44 |
| Jaden JanssenCentre-forward | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 44 |
| C. ErogluCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 0 | 44 |
| C. van KilsdonkCentre-forward | FC OSS | 🏳️Aruba | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 44 |
| R. AtikallahCentre-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 1▼93.6% | 44▼11.5% |
| K. SIlvaWinger | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 44 |
| R. van BreeCentre-back | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 0 | 44 |
| Sinclair de FalcoCentre-back | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 1±0% | 44▲124.1% |
| D. van ZutphenCentre-back | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 0▼100% | 44▼8.6% |
| W. van SleeuwenGoalkeeper | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 44 |
| Mehdi BouhekanCentre-forward | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 44 |
| E. MastorasDefensive midfielder | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 1▼85.9% | 44▼14.8% |
| Thijmen RomersCentral midfielder | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 44 |
| J. AmourCentre-back | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 44 |
| A. Mansala MpudiDefensive midfielder | MVV | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 1 | 44 |
| A. HenryCentre-back | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 1▼81.6%↩ | 44▼7.6%↩ |
| Jayden SieckerGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 44 |
| Sem PepersCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 44 |
| Sem PepersCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 44 |
| S. SaffoeCentre-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 44 |
| K. SchilderGoalkeeper | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 44 |
| M. Mau-AsamCentral midfielder | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 0▼100% | 44▼14.2% |
| Mathijs MarschalkCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 1 | 44 |
| M. IbrahimovicWinger | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 43 |
| IgorCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0 | 43 |
| J. PinasCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 43▼9.4%↩ |
| C. MpanzuFull-back | Dordrecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 43▼0.7%↩ |
| L. FrankelCentre-back | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 1±0% | 43±0% |
| L. NettenFull-back | FC Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0▲50%↩ | 43▼24.9%↩ |
| L. BeekmanCentre-back | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 43 |
| Tijn VergeldtCentral midfielder | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 43 |
| T. van de LooCentral midfielder | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 2▼94.8% | 43▼31.9% |
| Tristan SchenkhuizenDefensive midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 1±0% | 43▼20.3%↩ |