| Wassim LantakiFull-back | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 22 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 10 | 47 |
| M. DavisCentre-back | VVV Venlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 2▼93.8% | 47±0% |
| G. SilleWinger | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 0▼100% | 47±0% |
| Noël BeulensCentre-back | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0▼100% | 47±0% |
| N. Ahmeti-GraincaCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🏳️ | 19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 11▲2180% | 47±0% |
| D. PayneCentre-back | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 8▼25% | 47▼14.8% |
| R. El MelianiCentre-back | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 11▲64.1%↩ | 47▼1.3%↩ |
| N. SourenCentral midfielder | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 21±0% | 47±0% |
| Owen PanneflekCentre-forward | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 47 |
| T. VerheijenWinger | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 0▼100% | 47±0% |
| S. ToureWinger | Emmen | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 0 | 47 |
| J. PansaWinger | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.5 | 3 | 47 |
| D. van der VaartDefensive midfielder | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 19 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 12 | 47 |
| Sam BouwmanGoalkeeper | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 47 |
| Jelte PriemCentre-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.6 | 0 | 47 |
| F. SchentenWinger | Roda | 🏳️ | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0 | 47▼26.6%↩ |
| K. TangCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 47 |
| Ismail M'handDefensive midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 1 | 47 |
| M. DekkerCentre-back | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24.5 | 9±0% | 47±0% |
| N. VenemaCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 6▼85.3% | 47±0% |
| G. VerhulstCentre-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 11▲2750% | 47±0% |
| J. SneijderCentral midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 2▼13% | 47±0% |
| Jorvimar MartinaFull-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 2 | 47±0% |
| J. SimeonWinger | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 0 | 47 |
| Sébas DitmerCentre-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 47 |
| M. HoremansDefensive midfielder | FC OSS | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 1▲450%↩ | 47▲2%↩ |
| P. GoncalvesCentre-back | Roda | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 1 | 47 |
| Mika LuijendijkCentral midfielder | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 47 |
| P. Holseter-KarlsenCentral midfielder | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 47±0% |
| L. LenssenCentral midfielder | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 46▲0.7%↩ |
| N. MaoujoudiDefensive midfielder | Roda | 🏳️ | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 46 |
| Safyan ToureWinger | Emmen | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 46 |
| J. SchipperGoalkeeper | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 3 | 46 |
| K. KasanwirjoCentre-back | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 20 | 46 |
| B. PennockCentral midfielder | Almere City FC | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 0 | 46 |
| J. HoepelCentre-forward | FC Volendam | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 46 |
| O. ZimuanganaCentre-forward | MVV | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 46 |
| B. KemmerenCentre-back | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 1 | 46 |
| G. SilléCentral midfielder | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 3 | 46 |
| I. KaGoalkeeper | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 46 |
| B. KhaderiDefensive midfielder | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 1 | 46 |
| A. BoushabaDefensive midfielder | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 46 |
| A. BaisWinger | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 46 |
| A. LechkarCentre-back | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 5▲38.9%↩ | 46▼14.6%↩ |
| D. LaaouinaCentral midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 16 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 20▲427% | 46±0% |
| R. ManuhutuCentre-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 1 | 46±0% |
| I. GoghliWinger | Almere City FC | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 46 |
| Bart van DeeGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 46 |
| J. de GuzmánCentral midfielder | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 46 |
| Ruben Silva-RichardsCentral midfielder | ADO Den Haag | 🇨🇦Canada | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 46 |
| Tygo GrotenhuisCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 2 | 46±0% |
| Stijn KuijstenGoalkeeper | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 46 |
| H. van HaaftenCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |
| T. BijlsmaGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 46 |
| X. BlommeDefensive midfielder | FC Eindhoven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 16▲80.5% | 46±0% |
| O. ZimuanganaWinger | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 5▲35.3%↩ | 46▼5.9%↩ |
| Khadim NgomGoalkeeper | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 46±0% |
| K. Oteng-MensahWinger | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 0 | 46 |
| K. EkoliWinger | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 46 |
| Sem VerdonkCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0▼100% | 46▼2.8% |
| Jesper TielemansCentre-forward | FC Volendam | 🏳️ | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 46▲90% |
| Denzel EijkenCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 2▼23.8% | 46±0% |
| Q. van BeekveldCentral midfielder | Almere City FC | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 46 |
| S. KremersGoalkeeper | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 46▲2.9%↩ |
| P. MulderCentre-back | ADO Den Haag | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21.6 | 34±0% | 46±0% |
| J. van GomCentre-back | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 12▲11400% | 46±0% |
| Lucas GardenierCentre-back | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 46 |
| C. HellingsCentre-forward | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 46 |
| Thomas JanssenCentral midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 2▲64.3% | 46▲122.9% |
| Nathan Le MouillourGoalkeeper | Dordrecht | 🇫🇷France | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 46 |
| M. MateyoGoalkeeper | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 0 | 46 |
| I. GhogliWinger | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 0 | 46±0% |
| Filali el IliassCentral midfielder | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |
| E. MohammedCentre-forward | ADO Den Haag | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.3 | 0 | 46 |
| Jayden EttienneFull-back | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |
| J. ElbersCentre-back | FC Eindhoven | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 1 | 46 |
| A. AmgarDefensive midfielder | MVV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 5 | 46 |
| J. EttienneCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |
| Tjemme BijlsmaGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |
| Quintin HuntingCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |
| R. SteurGoalkeeper | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 14 | 45▼16.4% |
| T. JóhannessenCentral midfielder | Jong AZ | 🇮🇸Iceland | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 1▲150% | 45▼0.9% |
| Key-Shawn Wong-A-SoijWinger | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 45 |
| Xander MulderGoalkeeper | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 45 |
| M. StojcevicGoalkeeper | Roda | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 45 |
| J. SteinsGoalkeeper | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 45 |
| Zakarya KhaldiCentre-forward | Roda | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 45 |
| M. MalasommaCentre-forward | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 45 |
| C. StaringDefensive midfielder | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 21▲22.5% | 45±0% |
| K. DuahCentre-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 1 | 45 |
| D. StamCentre-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 0 | 45 |
| Givenciyo SabajoCentral midfielder | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 45 |
| L. RietveldCentral midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 3 | 45 |
| G. FinocchiaroCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🏳️ | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 1 | 45 |
| A. HaniGoalkeeper | Jong Ajax | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 5 | 45 |
| M. MalasommaCentre-forward | Dordrecht | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0 | 45 |
| G. HuitzingCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 45 |
| T. JoeCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 45 |
| Terrance JoeCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 45 |
| Casper Van HemelryckGoalkeeper | Roda | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 45 |