| A. AbqarCentre-back | Getafe | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 0 | 0 | 32.3 | 27±0% | 63±0% |
| D. S. FurstCentre-back | 1. FC Köln | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 63 |
| Unai MarreroGoalkeeper | Real Sociedad | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 69.1 | 0 | 63 |
| J. ZielińskiGoalkeeper | VfL Wolfsburg | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 63 |
| Kevin CarlosCentre-forward | Cagliari | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 63▲4.7%↩ |
| I. CossierCentre-back | Lille | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 30.9 | 37▲9.2%↩ | 63±0% |
| V. KoskiCentre-back | Alaves | 🇫🇮Finland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 46.5 | 14±0% | 63▲87.8%↩ |
| S. NandjaCentre-back | Hamburger SV | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 0 | 63 |
| CheliCentral midfielder | Oviedo | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 63 |
| Logan CostaCentre-back | Villarreal | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 25 | 0 | 0 | 65.2 | 0▼99.1% | 63▼25.3% |
| Kauan ToledoAttacking midfielder | Botafogo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 2 | 25.3 | 1±0% | 63▲1.3% |
| H. ClarkeCentre-back | Preston | 🏴England | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22.8 | 16±0% | 63▲7.9%↩ |
| J. CummingGoalkeeper | Oxford United | 🏴England | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 11±0% | 63±0% |
| Mick SchmetgensCentre-back | Werder Bremen | 🇩🇪Germany | 18 | 0 | 0 | 30.4 | 1±0% | 63±0% |
| A. LickunasDefensive midfielder | Cremonese | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 63 |
| Jon BaldaFull-back | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 21.2 | 30±0% | 63±0% |
| M. BrunsCentre-back | Twente | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 25.2 | 11±0% | 63±0% |
| Simone Lottici TessadriCentral midfielder | Cremonese | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 63±0% |
| J. SeysCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 37±0% | 63▼4% |
| B. BettazziDefensive midfielder | Pisa | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 0 | 63 |
| EspiCentre-back | Oviedo | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 63 |
| Lamine GueyeCentre-forward | Oviedo | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 63 |
| I. El KadiriWinger | SV Darmstadt 98 | 🇲🇦Morocco | 24 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 28▲4.9%↩ | 63▲12.9%↩ |
| Kofi Jeremy AmoakoCentral midfielder | Hamburger SV | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 0 | 0 | 32.9 | 35▲9.3%↩ | 63±0% |
| U. MboulaFull-back | Metz | 🇬🇦Gabon | 23 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 12±0% | 63±0% |
| L. LeaudaisCentre-back | Lorient | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 32.2 | 1 | 63 |
| Pere GarcíaGoalkeeper | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 63 |
| R. SlaterAttacking midfielder | Hull City | 🏴England | 26 | 0 | 1 | 79.3 | 36±0% | 63±0% |
| J. CórdobaFull-back | Norwich | 🇵🇦Panama | 25 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 21±0% | 63±0% |
| J. StolarczykGoalkeeper | Leicester | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 6±0% | 63±0% |
| M. NicolasGoalkeeper | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 50±0% | 63±0% |
| Iván MartínDefensive midfielder | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 0 | 33.5 | 26±0% | 63±0% |
| Pablo IbáñezCentral midfielder | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 0 | 36.4 | 32±0% | 63±0% |
| Bane DiattaDefensive midfielder | Angers | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 0 | 0 | 28.3 | 0±0% | 63±0% |
| M. CasarosaCentre-back | Pisa | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 0 | 63 |
| P. HenselCentral midfielder | VfL Wolfsburg | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15.6 | 0 | 63 |
| H. SudakovCentral midfielder | Benfica | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 25±0% | 63▲2% |
| F. AnjorinDefensive midfielder | Torino | 🏴England | 24 | 0 | 0 | 39.6 | 3▼79.6%↩ | 63▼14.1%↩ |
| Yahia JlidiCentre-forward | Angers | 🇫🇷France | 17 | 0 | 0 | 26.2 | 0 | 63 |
| T. GarondoCentre-back | Toulouse | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 0 | 63 |
| G. Bakhouche PiernasCentre-back | Toulouse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 0 | 63 |
| R. VillagraCentral midfielder | Internacional | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 29.3 | 19▲739.1%↩ | 63▲136.6%↩ |
| B. DeuffDefensive midfielder | Nantes | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 3±0% | 63±0% |
| VieryCentre-back | Fiorentina | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 28▲4550%↩ | 63▲10.6%↩ |
| Luan PatrickCentre-back | Estrela | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 18±0% | 63±0% |
| Rodri AlonsoCentral midfielder | Moreirense | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 22±0% | 63±0% |
| Bernardo FontesGoalkeeper | SC Braga | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 15±0% | 63±0% |
| Manu LamaFull-back | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 1 | 24.6 | 33±0% | 63±0% |
| Ángel FortuñoGoalkeeper | Espanyol | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 41.9 | 0 | 63 |
| Alex CostaCentre-forward | Sevilla | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.2 | 0 | 63 |
| Rafael RomeroGoalkeeper | Sevilla | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.2 | 0 | 63 |
| M. GernigonCentre-back | Angers | 🇫🇷France | 16 | 0 | 0 | 24.4 | 0 | 63 |
| N. Said MchindraGoalkeeper | Toulouse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 0 | 63 |
| A. AouchicheWinger | FC Schalke 04 | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 34.3 | 24▲25.5%↩ | 63▲44.9%↩ |
| Leo CastledineCentral midfielder | Middlesbrough | 🏴England | 21 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4▼85.9%↩ | 63▲28%↩ |
| T. HeggemCentre-back | Bologna | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 29.1 | 29±0% | 63±0% |
| RayanCentral midfielder | Flamengo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 0 | 0 | 27.5 | 4±0% | 63▲48.3%↩ |
| N. RaveyreGoalkeeper | Alverca | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 22.7 | 23 | 63 |
| A. DembéléFull-back | Torino | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 36.3 | 0▼100% | 63▼12.8% |
| J. Van NeckGoalkeeper | Marseille | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 34.1 | 0 | 63 |
| J. Ikanga A NgeleWinger | RED Star FC 93 | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 29▲3.2% | 63▲0.5% |
| L. RanieriCentre-back | Fiorentina | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 0 | 0 | 28.3 | 29±0% | 63±0% |
| Pablo SantiagoCentral midfielder | Castellón | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22.4 | 22±0% | 63±0% |
| M. NguefackCentral midfielder | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 28.1 | 0 | 63 |
| H. MatsudaFull-back | Hannover 96 | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 24±0% | 63±0% |
| A. CarboniCentre-back | Monza | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 47±0% | 63±0% |
| S. BiukDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 29±0% | 63±0% |
| Gilberto BatistaCentre-back | Moreirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 29±0% | 63±0% |
| Eddy DoueAttacking midfielder | Estrela | 🇨🇮Ivory Coast | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18.6 | 23±0% | 63±0% |
| Marcos LunaFull-back | Almeria | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 21.3 | 16±0% | 63±0% |
| L. SzimionasCentral midfielder | Universitatea Cluj | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 63 |
| Alessandro PavanatiCentral midfielder | Hellas Verona | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 63 |
| J. PeciCentral midfielder | Hellas Verona | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 63 |
| PrimoGoalkeeper | Levante | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 41.2 | 0 | 63 |
| A. PopovicCentre-back | Hellas Verona | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 63 |
| I. Samuels-SmithCentre-back | Notts County | 🏴England | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 5▲10.6%↩ | 62±0% |
| Rodrigo MoraCentre-forward | AS Roma | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 35.7 | 17±0% | 62±0% |
| JemmesFull-back | Fluminense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 0 | 1 | 28.8 | 28▼40.4%↩ | 62▼8.9%↩ |
| Roberto ArroyoCentre-forward | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 62 |
| S. PinoCentre-back | Alaves | 🇨🇱Chile | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.7 | 0 | 62 |
| M. PonteFull-back | Botafogo | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 23 | 0 | 1 | 29.3 | 10▼24.2% | 62±0% |
| I. JanssonCentre-forward | Nice | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 0 | 0 | 32.6 | 6±0% | 62±0% |
| M. DorvalFull-back | Catanzaro | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 26±0% | 62±0% |
| Brahim DíazCentral midfielder | Real Madrid | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 0 | 0 | 57.3 | 21±0% | 62±0% |
| Alfon GonzálezCentre-forward | Sevilla | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 0 | 33.1 | 9±0% | 62▲7.4%↩ |
| José de la RosaWinger | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21.9 | 20±0% | 62±0% |
| U. del CuraCentre-forward | Leganes | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 18±0% | 62±0% |
| M. HansenCentre-back | SC Paderborn 07 | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 0 | 0 | 37.1 | 24±0% | 62±0% |
| VitãoCentre-back | Atletico-MG | 🇧🇷Brazil | 18 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 6 | 62 |
| Gustavo Henrique PereiraDefensive midfielder | Santos | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 0 | 0 | 26.9 | 19 | 62 |
| Jan FaberskiDefensive midfielder | Ajax | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 2 | 24.4 | 7▼72.8%↩ | 62▲9.9%↩ |
| H. AkiyamaCentral midfielder | SV Darmstadt 98 | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 37±0% | 62±0% |
| Owen KouassiFull-back | Lecce | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 40.4 | 5▼89.4%↩ | 62▼8.8%↩ |
| E. JelertCentre-back | Le Havre | 🇩🇰Denmark | 23 | 0 | 0 | 33.8 | 3▼11.1%↩ | 62▲2.6%↩ |
| Farid Alfa-RuprechtCentre-forward | Hertha BSC | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 20▲9.3%↩ | 62±0% |
| T. RoweCentral midfielder | Aston Villa | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 62.9 | 24 | 62 |
| A. MoussaouiCentre-forward | Angers | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 29.8 | 0 | 62 |
| M. JurásekAttacking midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 5 | 62▲11.1%↩ |
| M. PérezCentre-back | D. La Serena | 🇨🇱Chile | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 62 |
| B. ChriseneCentre-back | Norwich | 🏴England | 22 | 0 | 0 | 24.4 | 11±0% | 62±0% |