| A. ChaidronCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0±0% | 38±0% |
| S. FayeCentre-forward | Seraing United | 🇸🇳Senegal | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 2▼92.5% | 38▼13.7% |
| S. El MorabetFull-back | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 7 | 38 |
| E. UzunCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0▼40%↩ | 38▼3.5%↩ |
| Stephen ReynaertsDefensive midfielder | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 2 | 39 |
| Rayhan El GrafelFull-back | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 39 |
| M. LlociAttacking midfielder | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 25 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 13±0% | 39±0% |
| A. TunkadiWinger | Seraing United | 🏳️ | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 9 | 40 |
| F. MabaniCentre-forward | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 9±0% | 41±0% |
| Briek MorelCentre-back | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 5 | 41 |
| A. Van HimbeeckCentre-forward | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 7±0% | 42±0% |
| A. WinsFull-back | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 0 | 42 |
| E. BrahicCentre-forward | Beerschot VA | 🇷🇸Serbia | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 6±0% | 43±0% |
| B. CaliskanWinger | AS Eupen | 🏳️ | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 7 | 43 |
| M. DialloCentre-back | KAA Gent II | 🇸🇳Senegal | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 15 | 43 |
| S. NypanCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇳🇴Norway | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10▲2.1%↩ | 44▲7.1%↩ |
| S. KellerCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 7▲3550%↩ | 45▼32.4%↩ |
| J. LietaertCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 45 |
| M. AndersonDefensive midfielder | Kortrijk | 🏴Scotland | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 30±0% | 48±0% |
| I. Dada-MascollDefensive midfielder | Lommel United | 🏴England | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 48 |
| S. de GrandFull-back | Lommel United | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 1▼97.2% | 51▲3.7% |
| P. DwomohCentral midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 | 53±0% |
| A. MatokaCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 17 |
| J. MatadiFull-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2 | 18 |
| K. HazardWinger | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 13±0% | 19±0% |
| N. RommensAttacking midfielder | Lommel United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 19±0% | 20±0% |
| T. SjongersCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🏳️ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 21 |
| M. HillerGoalkeeper | AS Eupen | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 29±0% | 29±0% |
| S. KariCentral midfielder | Olympic Charleroi | 🇰🇲Comoros | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 32 |
| A. OgunsCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0▼100% | 34▼14.8% |
| J. BraafCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 34▼38.5%↩ |
| A. TunkadiCentral midfielder | Seraing United | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 34 |
| P. GunnarssonGoalkeeper | Kortrijk | 🇮🇸Iceland | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 35▼16%↩ |
| T. VanhoutteGoalkeeper | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 35▼7.5% |
| Ilunga KitokoDefensive midfielder | Liège | 🏳️ | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 1 | 35 |
| Đ. GordićCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇷🇸Serbia | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 14▲6.3%↩ | 35±0% |
| R. LougmaniWinger | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 36 |
| Alpha BarryFull-back | KRC Genk II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 2 | 36 |
| J. Putu MatadiCentre-forward | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 36 |
| J. KeptoukouaCentre-forward | RWDM | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 37 |
| H. ZionCentre-back | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 1±0% | 37±0% |
| J. De GroofCentral midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 37 |
| Christian Nsonga Fopossi KouamCentral midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 37 |
| Eric SimporeWinger | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 37 |
| L. MalunguCentre-forward | Francs Borains | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 9±0% | 38±0% |
| A. SulejmaniCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🏳️ | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | 38 |
| Kyan HimpeCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 | 39±0% |
| S. NdimeCentre-forward | Francs Borains | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 39 |
| J. ArensCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 39 |
| H. OwareCentre-back | Lommel United | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 7±0% | 40±0% |
| D. DoudaevCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 12±0% | 40±0% |
| B. VroninksFull-back | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 10±0% | 40±0% |
| M. HaentjensGoalkeeper | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 8±0% | 41±0% |
| A. De CorteGoalkeeper | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 3±0% | 41±0% |
| P. WydraCentre-forward | Francs Borains | 🇦🇹Austria | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 14±0% | 41±0% |
| A. AyindéCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 8±0% | 43±0% |
| R. DenuitCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 43▼4.6%↩ |
| Ademola Oladipupo Ola-AdebomiCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏴England | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 18±0% | 44±0% |
| A. VasovicWinger | Club Brugge II | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 20▲7.7%↩ | 44±0% |
| Hüseyin ErtürkCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 2 | 45▲13.4%↩ |
| S. LahssainiDefensive midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34±0% | 46▲5%↩ |
| Lenn De SmetCentre-forward | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 26±0% | 47±0% |
| L. BeirinckxFull-back | Lommel United | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 47 |
| S. CoulibalyFull-back | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 50 |
| J. RobatschCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 60 |
| D. TshimangaCentre-back | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100% | 2▼83.6% |
| S. MarzoCentre-back | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼96.5% | 6▼44.5% |
| R. FerberCentre-forward | Olympic Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 8▼58.6%↩ |
| Adjani Mujangi BiaDefensive midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 17▲3.1% |
| P. BlondeelCentre-back | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 | 17 |
| I. ZeriohCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 17 |
| T. EinagaAttacking midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 1▲12.5%↩ | 24▲3%↩ |
| D. RigoCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 4±0% | 30±0% |
| V. BooneCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 27±0% | 32±0% |
| A. KamardinCentre-back | RWDM | 🇰🇲Comoros | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 35 |
| J. SahliCentre-forward | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35 |
| A. DindaneCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 35 |
| S. Ben SeghirDefensive midfielder | Lokeren-Temse | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0▼95.1%↩ | 35▼35%↩ |
| A. N'SalambiDefensive midfielder | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 1 | 36▼6.3%↩ |
| V. KopicCentre-forward | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| G. GhaleDefensive midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| M. DebastCentre-forward | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 36 |
| Ilyas BouazzaouiCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼7%↩ |
| G. TherssenCentre-back | RWDM | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 36 |
| J. BustinCentre-forward | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33±0% | 36▲11.1%↩ |
| D. Van LaereGoalkeeper | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 36 |
| N. LawsonCentre-forward | Liège | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 36 |
| L. FernandezCentral midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 36 |
| A. QevaniCentre-forward | Liège | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 36 |
| T. KestemontGoalkeeper | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| Z. El KababriCentre-forward | RWDM | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 36 |
| N. Kalonji KafumpataDefensive midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 2 | 36 |
| L. GregoireDefensive midfielder | Seraing United | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 2 | 36 |
| N. LaghmichCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 37 |
| S. ToureCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 37 |
| T. N. KorenCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0 | 37 |
| Clever OssohouCentre-forward | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0 | 37 |
| E. CallensCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 38 |
| K. AnguloWinger | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 38 |
| J. Djamba ShangoWinger | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0±0% | 38±0% |