| L. MiguelCentre-back | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 6▼67.2% | 52±0% |
| H. WhiteCentral midfielder | Plymouth | 🏴England | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 25▼38.8%↩ | 52▲2.6%↩ |
| Y. SchoonderwaldtGoalkeeper | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 28▲154.1% | 52±0% |
| Yorem van der VeenWinger | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 14.2 | 15▲74.7% | 52±0% |
| N. BannisCentre-forward | Vitesse | 🇲🇦Morocco | 24 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 28.3 | 54▲64.6% | 52±0% |
| Alan GodoyCentre-forward | Barcelona | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | 52▼1.3%↩ |
| A. SishubaCentral midfielder | Rennes | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 27.8 | 1▲600% | 52▼16.6% |
| R. FageCentral midfielder | Waalwijk | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14▲16.9% | 52±0% |
| Julian KuijpersFull-back | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 14.9 | 16▼34.7% | 52±0% |
| Cian AshfordAttacking midfielder | Cardiff | 🏴Wales | 22 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 18▼27.3% | 52▲1.9% |
| M. VetkalCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇪🇪Estonia | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 14.4 | 20▲23.8% | 53±0% |
| T. CampbellAttacking midfielder | Charlton | 🏴England | 23 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 29.7 | 26▲10.6% | 53▼1.9% |
| D. BallardAttacking midfielder | Bristol City | 🏴England | 21 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 26.5 | 16▼72.1%↩ | 53±0% |
| Ruben BeliandjouCentre-forward | Bastia | 🏳️ | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 8 | 53 |
| K. JansenCentral midfielder | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 8▼30.9% | 53±0% |
| J. ZwartFull-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 13.7 | 18▼29.6% | 53±0% |
| A. NataliFull-back | AZ Alkmaar | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 18.3 | 8±0% | 53▲8.2%↩ |
| T. VianelloFull-back | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 15.4 | 17 | 53 |
| M. de LannoyCentre-forward | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 14.5 | 20▲25.8% | 53±0% |
| L. BeertenCentre-back | Roda | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 15.8 | 30▲35.3% | 53±0% |
| J. MartínezCentre-back | Alverca | 🇭🇳Honduras | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 6 | 53 |
| Noam Fritz EmeranWinger | Emmen | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 14.8 | 11 | 53 |
| E. SierraCentral midfielder | MVV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 16.4 | 31▼4.3%↩ | 53▼2.9%↩ |
| J. BorgmansGoalkeeper | FC Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 7▼44.4% | 53▲1.7% |
| R. StreetCentre-forward | Lincoln | 🏴England | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 25.6 | 0▼100% | 54▲2.7% |
| N. BukalaDefensive midfielder | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 14.4 | 23▼33.9% | 54▼15.6% |
| J. BreeFull-back | Southampton | 🏴England | 28 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 12.7 | 13▼57.5%↩ | 54±0% |
| L. CiceroCentre-forward | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 20 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 23 | 54 |
| M. FrameFull-back | Aberdeen | 🏴Scotland | 20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 31 | 54 |
| G. WickensGoalkeeper | Lincoln | 🏴England | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 28.1 | 25▼48.3% | 54±0% |
| J. N'djoliCentre-forward | Heracles | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 27.6 | 56 | 54 |
| F. de CarvalhoAttacking midfielder | Vitesse | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 22 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 15.6 | 24 | 54 |
| YarlenCentral midfielder | Athletic Club | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 30.5 | 0 | 54 |
| Massien GhaddariAttacking midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 14.5 | 24▲55.6% | 54±0% |
| R. McGreeCentral midfielder | Middlesbrough | 🇦🇺Australia | 28 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 11▼50.2% | 54±0% |
| T. LandheerCentre-back | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 6 | 54 |
| Pau SansCentral midfielder | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 21.6 | 11▼37.6% | 55▼12.6% |
| AranaGoalkeeper | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 25.4 | 14 | 55 |
| Devon DecorteCentral midfielder | Den Bosch | 🇺🇸USA | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 27▲28.6%↩ | 55▲26.5%↩ |
| O. DiakitéDefensive midfielder | West Brom | 🇲🇱Mali | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 25.7 | 11▼52.1% | 56±0% |
| P. UgwuFull-back | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 23▲37.3% | 56▼16.5% |
| M. HauswirthCentral midfielder | Heracles | 🏳️ | 22 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 15.7 | 21 | 56 |
| A. PattersonGoalkeeper | Wrexham | 🏴England | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 25.5 | 7▼60.1%↩ | 56▲0.5%↩ |
| F. AguCentre-back | Werder Bremen | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 34.5 | 10▼64.9% | 56▼26.4% |
| S. SchepermanAttacking midfielder | Heracles | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 28▲17.6% | 56±0% |
| Viggo PlantingaFull-back | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 17 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 11.6 | 10▼45% | 56±0% |
| AlexsanderDefensive midfielder | Atletico-MG | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 15±0% | 57▼4.7% |
| Y. HirakawaCentral midfielder | Bristol City | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 26.9 | 14▲40.8% | 57±0% |
| M. HinokeWinger | FC OSS | 🇮🇩Indonesia | 21 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 14.6 | 29▼17.3% | 57±0% |
| Ismael BareaCentral midfielder | Real Betis | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35.7 | 8 | 57 |
| C. BrittainFull-back | Middlesbrough | 🏴England | 28 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 13.5 | 17▼55.3% | 57±0% |
| D. VianelloCentre-back | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 13▼65.8% | 57▲1.8% |
| Kristi MontgomeryDefensive midfielder | Blackburn | 🏴Scotland | 22 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 28.3 | 25▲276.9% | 57±0% |
| D. van der KustFull-back | Heracles | 🇸🇷Suriname | 25 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 16.2 | 28▲108.3% | 57±0% |
| Y. Borges SanchesWinger | Heracles | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 22 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 14.8 | 14 | 57▼3.4%↩ |
| A. CochraneFull-back | Birmingham | 🏴England | 26 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 27.9 | 19▲51.2% | 57±0% |
| Matheus AraújoAttacking midfielder | Ceara | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 27.2 | 6 | 57 |
| É. ClancyCentre-back | VVV Venlo | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 16.2 | 29 | 57 |
| Bjorn van ZijlAttacking midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 13.5 | 13▼59%↩ | 57▲4.9%↩ |
| P. van de MerbelGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 2▼64.9% | 57±0% |
| D. HuismanDefensive midfielder | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 23▼49%↩ | 58▲0.7%↩ |
| Daniel PeretzGoalkeeper | Southampton | 🇮🇱Israel | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 26.4 | 7▼46.4% | 58±0% |
| C. CoventryDefensive midfielder | Charlton | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 24.7 | 13▼49.8% | 58±0% |
| S. SidibeAttacking midfielder | Jong PSV U21 | 🏴England | 19 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 12.7 | 16▼32.2% | 58▲3% |
| H. KyprianouDefensive midfielder | Watford | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 26.4 | 22▲36.6% | 59±0% |
| J. TangangaCentre-back | Sheffield Utd | 🏴England | 27 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 24.1 | 22▼47.8% | 59±0% |
| M. LarosFull-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 13.9 | 14▼61.8% | 59±0% |
| AllexCentral midfielder | Internacional | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 23.3 | 4 | 59 |
| J. TreichelGoalkeeper | Roda | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 28▲143% | 59±0% |
| E. PokuWinger | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 15.6 | 34▼2% | 59±0% |
| B. WilmotCentre-back | Stoke City | 🏴England | 27 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 23.7 | 18▼32.8% | 59±0% |
| El Hadji Djibril SoumaréDefensive midfielder | Stoke City | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 29.3 | 12▲22.7%↩ | 59±0% |
| L. O'BrienCentral midfielder | Wrexham | 🏴England | 28 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 14▼67.7% | 59▲10.9% |
| M. WidellCentral midfielder | Swansea | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 29.2 | 17▲37.9% | 60±0% |
| T. van GilstAttacking midfielder | Heracles | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 21.2 | 42▲148% | 60±0% |
| T. WieggersGoalkeeper | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 2▼75.3% | 60±0% |
| M. SolomonAttacking midfielder | West Ham | 🇮🇱Israel | 27 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25.5 | 20▲72.6%↩ | 60▲11%↩ |
| EdenilsonDefensive midfielder | Vitoria | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 25.3 | 6 | 60 |
| N. PhillipsCentre-back | West Brom | 🏴England | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 17▼60.5% | 60▲33.9% |
| M. CooperGoalkeeper | Sheffield Utd | 🏴England | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 23.5 | 14▲19% | 61▲9.5% |
| C. StylesFull-back | West Brom | 🇭🇺Hungary | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 27.1 | 23▼51.3% | 61±0% |
| Guilherme LopesFull-back | RB Bragantino | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 30.7 | 9▲36.8% | 62▲3.2% |
| M. LeaburnWinger | Charlton | 🏴England | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 26.4 | 0▼100% | 62±0% |
| K. PasciniFull-back | Atletico-MG | 🏳️ | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 21.8 | 7 | 62 |
| J. CórdobaFull-back | Norwich | 🇵🇦Panama | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 26.1 | 5▼75.1% | 63±0% |
| Kauan ToledoAttacking midfielder | Botafogo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 25.4 | 1±0% | 63▲1.3% |
| R. HillenFull-back | NAC Breda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 10▼62.5% | 63±0% |
| S. Iling-JuniorWinger | Bolton | 🏴England | 23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6▲16%↩ | 63▲11.3%↩ |
| J. TymonFull-back | Swansea | 🏴England | 27 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 25.6 | 31▼7.5% | 63▲0.6% |
| K. MatsukiAttacking midfielder | Southampton | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 30.7 | 17▲22.1% | 63±0% |
| R. EdwardsCentral midfielder | QPR | 🏴England | 23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 29.3 | 17▼13.9% | 64±0% |
| J. KnightCentral midfielder | Bristol City | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 26.7 | 17▼22.9% | 64±0% |
| R. NzingoulaDefensive midfielder | West Brom | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 24.9 | 7▼24%↩ | 64▲7.4%↩ |
| M. TercerosWinger | Santos | 🇧🇴Bolivia | 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28.4 | 0 | 64 |
| J. BowenWinger | West Ham | 🏴England | 29 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18.9 | 44▼25% | 64±0% |
| KenjiWinger | Cruzeiro | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 26.1 | 0 | 64▲8.4% |
| P. MattssonDefensive midfielder | Norwich | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 25.9 | 21▼36.9% | 65±0% |
| M. PollockCentre-back | Watford | 🏴England | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 26.4 | 12▼37.6% | 65▲2.7% |
| C. KlarerCentre-back | Birmingham | 🇦🇹Austria | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 26.6 | 21▼32.9% | 65±0% |
| M. DoumbiaCentre-forward | Watford | 🇲🇱Mali | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8▼52.4% | 66±0% |