| A. TutarGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2▼80.4% | 23±0% |
| A. HansenGoalkeeper | FC Nordsjaelland | 🇩🇰Denmark | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 54▲132.5% | 24▼2.5% |
| J. MarchCentre-forward | Crewe | 🏴England | 29 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17▼48.5% | 24±0% |
| J. GrzesikCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 26▲18.1% | 24±0% |
| H. ToyamaDefensive midfielder | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3 | 24 |
| A. TovarGoalkeeper | Envigado | 🇨🇴Colombia | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 | 24 |
| K. CameronCentre-back | Newport County | 🏴Scotland | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 21▲29.8%↩ | 24▲18%↩ |
| D. YanakovCentral midfielder | Unirea Slobozia | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 5▼76.4%↩ | 24▼32.2%↩ |
| R. Gotfredsen GrgicCentral midfielder | Trelleborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 | 24▼6%↩ |
| T. ItakuraCentre-back | Renofa Yamaguchi | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 24 |
| C. VernamCentral midfielder | Grimsby | 🏴England | 30 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 12▼67.4% | 24▲13.5% |
| A. SobolevCentre-forward | Zenit | 🇷🇺Russia | 29 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2.3 | 50▲38.1% | 24▼1.7% |
| R. IshiiCentre-forward | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| A. DomínguezCentre-forward | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▼43%↩ |
| L. ZorićDefensive midfielder | Radnik Surdulica | 🇷🇸Serbia | 28 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2.3 | 14 | 24 |
| Hinata MukaiCentre-forward | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 5 | 24 |
| Y. ShimamuraDefensive midfielder | Zemplín Michalovce | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 3 | 24 |
| R. MoritaCentral midfielder | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 4 | 24 |
| J. ŁabojkoCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 23▲46.1%↩ | 24▲11.2%↩ |
| E. StaverGoalkeeper | Rubin | 🇷🇺Russia | 28 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0▼100% | 24▼12.8% |
| M. VerripsGoalkeeper | NAC Breda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 2▼47.4%↩ | 24▼20.3%↩ |
| M. VityugovCentral midfielder | Krylia Sovetov | 🇷🇺Russia | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 26▲67.7% | 24▲10.1% |
| E. PrekopCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 12▲82.1%↩ | 24▼18.6%↩ |
| J. HasselqvistCentral midfielder | Helsingborg | 🏳️ | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 24 |
| Ionuț Cristian GurăuGoalkeeper | FC Botosani | 🇷🇴Romania | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24 |
| F. ChalovCentre-forward | PAOK | 🇷🇺Russia | 28 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4▼55.9% | 24▼21.7% |
| E. TwumasiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 13▼29% | 24±0% |
| Diogo PachecoAttacking midfielder | San Antonio | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 6 | 24 |
| C. BrennanDefensive midfielder | Newport County | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 18▲133.3% | 24±0% |
| A. MaksimenkoGoalkeeper | Spartak Moscow | 🇷🇺Russia | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 33▲121.1% | 24▼13.2% |
| B. FerreyraCentre-forward | Union La Calera | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 24±0% |
| D. IchimaruFull-back | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 5 | 24 |
| Ronan HaleCentre-forward | Gillingham | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 28 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2.2 | 14▼18.7% | 25▲11.9% |
| B. DrągowskiGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18▲82.5% | 25▲13.4% |
| B. KapustkaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3.3 | 27▼9.9% | 25±0% |
| Arthur GomesCentre-forward | Dynamo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 17▲31.5% | 25▲12.9% |
| W. VaulksCentral midfielder | Tranmere | 🏴Wales | 33 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 14▼29.4%↩ | 25▲24.9%↩ |
| R. AdamWinger | SV Elversberg | 🏳️ | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 3 | 25 |
| W. DittaCentre-back | Cruz Azul | 🇨🇴Colombia | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 39±0% | 25▼36.1% |
| H. RodgersFull-back | Grimsby | 🏴England | 29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 19▼46.1% | 25±0% |
| K. AndradeCentre-back | Zenit | 🇨🇴Colombia | 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 15▼76.8%↩ | 25▼12.9%↩ |
| F. PardoCentre-back | Santos Laguna | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 39±0% | 25▼27.8%↩ |
| F. SivettiCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0 | 25 |
| H. SatoCentre-back | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 5 | 25 |
| He YupengFull-back | Beijing Guoan | 🏳️China PR | 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 5 | 25 |
| J. FuentesCentre-forward | Deportes Tolima | 🇨🇴Colombia | 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 2 | 25 |
| C. LykogiannisFull-back | AEK Athens FC | 🇬🇷Greece | 32 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 9▼50.3%↩ | 25▼35.6%↩ |
| G. HarmonCentre-back | Cheltenham | 🏴England | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 6▼69.3%↩ | 25▼41.9%↩ |
| S. SzotaCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 7▼17.3%↩ | 25▼23.3%↩ |
| R. BogarínDefensive midfielder | Barracas Central | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 2▼85.8%↩ | 25▼12%↩ |
| L. MouldenGoalkeeper | Accrington ST | 🏴England | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 13▲125%↩ | 25▼41.6%↩ |
| D. AdamovGoalkeeper | Zenit | 🇷🇺Russia | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 30▼49.7% | 25▼9.1% |
| Duan DezhiCentral midfielder | Yunnan Yukun | 🏳️China PR | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 2 | 25 |
| J. JenoDefensive midfielder | Unirea Slobozia | 🏳️New Caledonia | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 3▲1550%↩ | 25▼46.2%↩ |
| T. YosefiWinger | Beitar Jerusalem | 🇮🇱Israel | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 25▼24.9%↩ |
| R. CabralCentre-forward | FC Tulsa | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 14 | 25▼23.6%↩ |
| S. BrezaGoalkeeper | CF Montreal | 🇨🇦Canada | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25▲7.2% |
| W. SellCentre-back | Lyn | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 11▼9.5% | 25▼29.4% |
| P. BillingCentral midfielder | FC Midtjylland | 🇩🇰Denmark | 30 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4.5 | 35▲5.4% | 25±0% |
| J. SheehanCentral midfielder | Bolton | 🏴Wales | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 18▼42.3% | 25±0% |
| T. SangDefensive midfielder | Shrewsbury | 🏴England | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 15▼42% | 25±0% |
| Isaac Andrew FletcherCentre-forward | Shrewsbury | 🏴England | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 6▲12.3%↩ | 25▼14.2%↩ |
| C. SimonCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 9 | 25±0% |
| L. LifCentral midfielder | IFK Norrkoping | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 6▼15.9%↩ | 25▼1.2%↩ |
| K. JakobCentral midfielder | FC Viktoria Köln | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 2▼83.7%↩ | 26▼31.6%↩ |
| K. GreenAttacking midfielder | Grimsby | 🏴England | 29 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20▼51.4% | 26±0% |
| A. RudenkoCentre-forward | Lokomotiv | 🇷🇺Russia | 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 15▼51.6% | 26▼13.3% |
| G. SağlamAttacking midfielder | Kayserispor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 17▲45.4%↩ | 26▲8.5%↩ |
| T. KehindeWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 16▲29% | 26±0% |
| A. Hedén LindskogFull-back | Oddevold | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4▼44.4%↩ | 26▼4.5%↩ |
| BatxiAttacking midfielder | FC Krasnodar | 🇦🇴Angola | 28 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2.8 | 27▲3.5% | 26▼3.4% |
| M. GarciaDefensive midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🏳️ | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 8 | 26 |
| S. EustáquioCentral midfielder | Swansea | 🇨🇦Canada | 29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 17▲876.5%↩ | 26▼15.7%↩ |
| M. RuedaCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 | 26 |
| A. PalavecinoCentral midfielder | Cruz Azul | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 34±0% | 26▼33.6% |
| K. CakeCentre-back | Akhmat | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 23▲121% | 26▲11.2% |
| D. KrugovoyFull-back | CSKA Moscow | 🇷🇺Russia | 28 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 24▼39.2% | 26▼10.3% |
| A. YoussefWinger | Mjallby AIF | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 6▼83.1%↩ | 26▼27.6%↩ |
| Oliver MidtgårdCentre-forward | Mjondalen | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 26 |
| I. OblyakovAttacking midfielder | CSKA Moscow | 🇷🇺Russia | 28 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2.8 | 41▲19% | 26▼10.6% |
| M. GancedoCentre-back | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 11 | 26 |
| T. SøråsDefensive midfielder | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 13▼58.6%↩ | 26▼13.8%↩ |
| K. BotoCentre-back | Clermont Foot | 🇲🇬Madagascar | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 5▲360%↩ | 26▼15.7%↩ |
| Àlex CarbonellDefensive midfielder | Penafiel | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 2▼37%↩ | 26▼42%↩ |
| J. WrightGoalkeeper | Newport County | 🏴England | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 22▲344.9% | 26±0% |
| J. AnguloCentral midfielder | Toluca | 🇲🇽Mexico | 29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 31±0% | 26▼27.1% |
| D. PrutsevAttacking midfielder | Spartak Moscow | 🇷🇺Russia | 26 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 12▼63%↩ | 26▼16.7%↩ |
| L. McCannDefensive midfielder | Fleetwood Town | 🇬🇧Northern Ireland | 25 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 10▲186.1% | 26±0% |
| K. KostorzCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼53.8%↩ |
| A. GavilanesCentral midfielder | Miami FC | 🇺🇸USA | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 27 |
| Amir Al AmmariCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇮🇶Iraq | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 14▼60.9% | 27±0% |
| M. RagužCentre-forward | SCR Altach | 🇦🇹Austria | 28 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 3 | 27 |
| S. HostikkaCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇫🇮Finland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼1.1%↩ |
| A. BareiroCentre-forward | Boca Juniors | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 30 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 16▼33.6%↩ | 27▼18.1%↩ |
| O. SkarsemCentral midfielder | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 12▲120.4%↩ | 27▲27.8%↩ |
| S. MadejskiGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 8▼82% | 27±0% |
| Álex BlancoCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 11▲484.2%↩ | 27▼49.3%↩ |
| J. TabinerAttacking midfielder | Crewe | 🏴England | 22 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3.3 | 13▼43.5% | 27▼22.4% |
| V. SundbergWinger | Oddevold | 🏳️ | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 9 | 27 |
| W. HardingCentre-back | Plymouth | 🇯🇲Jamaica | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 10±0% | 27±0% |