Field Insider
Scouting database · 732 players· page 8 of 8

Scout Reports

Player Finder →

1. Lig · scouting overview

B. Balcı of Antalyaspor is the standout for raw talent across the 1. Lig, with a Field Insider Rating of 43.7, and T. Seferi has been the form player this season, grading 53.9, and B. Çoban leads the scoring with 12 goals.

The numbers a scout watches are the year-on-year jumps: F. Ezeh has improved his Season rating most, up +44.1 on last season, while L. Skvortsov's scouting Rating has risen fastest, +6.3 over the same span. Those are the players whose trajectory is bending upward fastest.

By our market-value index, A. Aslan of Bodrum FK is the most valuable name in this group at 9.5.

PlayerClubNat.AgeAppsGAValueSeasonΔ%RatingΔ%
E. DeveliAttacking midfielderKeçiörengücü2625024.7529
R. RavelosonCentral midfielderAmedMadagascar297024.193.3%238.4%
R. ManajCentre-forwardSivassporAlbania298823.512±0%21±0%
A. ParmakDefensive midfielderÜmraniyesporTürkiye3129222.3231.3%2026.4%
S. GönülFull-backIğdır FKTürkiye299022.575.7%2022.3%
A. OkumuşFull-backSakaryasporTürkiye3115021529.7%1733.6%
FredyAttacking midfielderÇorum FKAngola366021.255±0%16±0%
Ü. ErgünFull-backSarıyerTürkiye3332021.5317.4%1530.8%
O. RoshiAttacking midfielderKeçiörengücüAlbania359120.735±0%15±0%
M. DioufCentre-forwardKeçiörengücüSenegal389520.546±0%10±0%
E. ÇelenkWingerSerik SporTürkiye3711320.21184.2%374.6%
A. KyziridisWingerÇorum FKGreece2654311.831±0%527.5%
A. MartynovCentre-backSerik SporRussia2234137.12739
A. BadjiWingerBandırmaspor199334.99±0%39±0%
B. KapacakFull-backSivassporTürkiye268034.59±0%365.2%
F. EzehWingerKeçiörengücüNigeria299333.447±0%33±0%
Y. BenrahouAttacking midfielderManisa F.K.Morocco279034.317±0%31±0%
M. ManişFull-backVanspor FKSwitzerland259235.2029±0%
B. ÇobanCentral midfielderSakaryasporGermany3101232.450211.9%
A. TraoréDefensive midfielderAmedMali3131334.728±0%21±0%
H. AlpsoyAttacking midfielderSerik SporTürkiye2914131.7920
Ş. ÖzcanDefensive midfielderSerik SporGermany3023131.91518
M. NalepaCentral midfielderSerik SporPoland3116131.817286.7%1641.1%
H. KaldırımFull-backAmedTürkiye3622132.2170.6%1115.9%
W. Ben YedderCentre-forwardSakaryasporFrance3614530.61772.5%880.5%
G. KakutaWingerSakaryasporCongo DR3520831.1771.2%773.4%
A. AkkaynakAttacking midfielderÇorum FKGermany27221410.31535
S. YavuzFull-backSakaryasporTürkiye30341432624
C. ErkinFull-backSakaryasporTürkiye3812040.2476.5%565.4%
A. AslanDefensive midfielderBodrum FKTürkiye2536259.533108.8%403.8%
H. BulutFull-backÇorum FKTürkiye2729456.72229
João AmaralAttacking midfielderBandırmasporPortugal3532951.135258.8%1330.9%