| L. BergströmGoalkeeper | Mallorca | 🇫🇮Finland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2▼33.3%↩ | 65▲115.1%↩ |
| P. AgudinCentral midfielder | Oviedo | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 65 |
| I. MunozCentre-back | Sevilla | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 65 |
| André AlmeidaCentral midfielder | Valencia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 2 | 45.2 | 16▼47.1% | 65▼17.1% |
| Hugo GonzálezWinger | Celta Vigo | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 41.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 65▲22.3%↩ |
| Íñigo ArguibideFull-back | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 42.8 | 1±0% | 65±0% |
| J. ArangoCentre-forward | Girona | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 0 | 65 |
| Roger HinojoCentre-back | Espanyol | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 42.6 | 24±0% | 65±0% |
| Álex PadillaGoalkeeper | Athletic Club | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 39.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 65▲37.1%↩ |
| N. ValentiniCentre-back | Alaves | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 42.1 | 15±0% | 65±0% |
| Gibert JordanaCentre-back | Girona | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 65 |
| Dani OlmoCentral midfielder | Barcelona | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 0 | 0 | 30.1 | 45±0% | 65±0% |
| Leo SánchezCentral midfielder | Mallorca | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0 | 65 |
| J. GarciaCentral midfielder | Mallorca | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0 | 65 |
| C. RibaCentral midfielder | Mallorca | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0 | 65 |
| F. RedondoCentre-back | Elche | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 41.6 | 9±0% | 65▲74.2%↩ |
| Alex AlmansaCentre-forward | Espanyol | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 41.2 | 0 | 65 |
| Marc VilaplanaCentre-back | Getafe | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 42.3 | 0 | 65 |
| Pelayo FernándezCentre-back | Rayo Vallecano | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 42.1 | 11±0% | 65▲16.8%↩ |
| Jon KarrikaburuCentre-forward | Real Sociedad | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 68.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 65▼6.4%↩ |
| Javier SarasaCentral midfielder | Girona | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 1 | 65 |
| Arnau OrtizCentral midfielder | Atletico Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 71.3 | 1▼95.6%↩ | 65▲85.6%↩ |
| Diego CondeGoalkeeper | Real Betis | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 | 8▼89.1%↩ | 65▼10.9%↩ |
| U. SantosCentre-back | Osasuna | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 38.5 | 0 | 65 |
| Maroan SannadiCentre-forward | Athletic Club | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 38.3 | 4±0% | 65±0% |
| P. BaCentre-back | Girona | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 65 |
| Ricard ArteroCentral midfielder | Girona | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1▼42.1% | 65▲8.4% |
| Mario de LuisGoalkeeper | Atletico Madrid | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 70.4 | 0 | 65 |
| J. de HaasCentre-back | Valencia | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 0 | 35.7 | 71±0% | 64▲2.7%↩ |
| Miquel SalasCentral midfielder | Mallorca | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0 | 64 |
| Egoitz MuñozCentre-back | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 43.9 | 0 | 64 |
| CayetanoGoalkeeper | Levante | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 38.2 | 0 | 64 |
| Antoniu RocaDefensive midfielder | Mallorca | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 0 | 64±0% |
| J. KalumbaWinger | Mallorca | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 0 | 64 |
| Josep CerdàWinger | Mallorca | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 33±0% | 64±0% |
| Rubo IranzoCentre-back | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 41.2 | 0 | 64 |
| Rareș VladGoalkeeper | Mallorca | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0 | 64 |
| Yago AlonsoWinger | Elche | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0▼100% | 64▼3.3% |
| Javier HernandezAttacking midfielder | Espanyol | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 28±0% | 64±0% |
| A. CostaCentre-forward | Sevilla | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 42.4 | 0 | 64 |
| Miguel ÁngelCentre-forward | Sevilla | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 42.4 | 0 | 64 |
| V. KrapyvtsovGoalkeeper | Girona | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 0 | 64▼4% |
| Mauro EchegoyenCentral midfielder | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 40.3 | 0 | 64 |
| RafaGoalkeeper | Osasuna | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 40.3 | 0 | 64 |
| Hugo NovoaFull-back | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 3 | 42.3 | 14 | 64▼3.8% |
| Antonio SalgueroCentre-back | Girona | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 0 | 64 |
| D. MorcilloCentre-forward | Alaves | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 43.1 | 0 | 64 |
| Carlos Ballestero GarcíaCentre-back | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 43.1 | 0 | 64 |
| A. R. AlcantaraDefensive midfielder | Getafe | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 64 |
| RupérezCentre-back | Real Sociedad | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 66.6 | 0 | 64 |
| Marco EstebanCentre-back | Oviedo | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 0▼100% | 64▲13.1% |
| Lander PinillosCentral midfielder | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 64 |
| T. AbedWinger | Levante | 🇮🇱Israel | 22 | 0 | 0 | 40.3 | 29▼37.7%↩ | 64▲12%↩ |
| J. ValouCentre-back | Getafe | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 20 | 0 | 0 | 37.9 | 0 | 64 |
| A. SouhmahoroCentre-back | Mallorca | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 24.3 | 0▼99.3%↩ | 64▲9.5%↩ |
| Adri FernándezCentre-back | Oviedo | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Pol ArnauCentre-back | Girona | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 0 | 64 |
| Iker CórdobaCentre-back | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 35.8 | 8 | 64▼6.5% |
| T. Alexander-ArnoldCentre-back | Real Madrid | 🏴England | 27 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 20±0% | 64±0% |
| D. MenendezCentral midfielder | Oviedo | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Paco SanzCentre-back | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 41.6 | 0 | 63 |
| Francho SerranoDefensive midfielder | Getafe | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 43.2 | 32±0% | 63±0% |
| Antonio SalgueroCentre-back | Girona | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.7 | 0 | 63 |
| Raúl ChascoCentre-back | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 41.7 | 2 | 63 |
| MoncayolaDefensive midfielder | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 38±0% | 63±0% |
| Mikel GotiCentral midfielder | Real Sociedad | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 66.2 | 10 | 63 |
| A. AbqarCentre-back | Getafe | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 0 | 0 | 34.3 | 27±0% | 63±0% |
| Unai MarreroGoalkeeper | Real Sociedad | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 66.4 | 0 | 63 |
| V. KoskiCentre-back | Alaves | 🇫🇮Finland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 46.4 | 14±0% | 63▲87.8%↩ |
| Logan CostaCentre-back | Villarreal | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 25 | 0 | 0 | 66.4 | 0▼99.1% | 63▼25.3% |
| CheliCentral midfielder | Oviedo | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 63 |
| Lamine GueyeCentre-forward | Oviedo | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 63 |
| EspiCentre-back | Oviedo | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 63 |
| J. Louis-JeanFull-back | Athletic Club | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 39.5 | 5▼56.3%↩ | 63▲10%↩ |
| Pere GarcíaGoalkeeper | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 40.2 | 0 | 63 |
| Pablo IbáñezCentral midfielder | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 0 | 36.2 | 32±0% | 63±0% |
| AntoninoWinger | Girona | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 16±0% | 63±0% |
| Ángel FortuñoGoalkeeper | Espanyol | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 42.4 | 0 | 63 |
| Rafael RomeroGoalkeeper | Sevilla | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.7 | 0 | 63 |
| Alex CostaCentre-forward | Sevilla | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.7 | 0 | 63 |
| PrimoGoalkeeper | Levante | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 39.4 | 0 | 63 |
| S. PinoCentre-back | Alaves | 🇨🇱Chile | 23 | 0 | 0 | 44.4 | 0 | 62 |
| Alfon GonzálezWinger | Sevilla | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 2 | 0 | 41.3 | 9▼64.5%↩ | 62▼13.6%↩ |
| Roberto ArroyoCentre-forward | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.6 | 0 | 62 |
| Brahim DíazDefensive midfielder | Real Madrid | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 21±0% | 62±0% |
| L. KouroumaCentral midfielder | Girona | 🇬🇳Guinea | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 0±0% | 62±0% |
| Aingeru OlabarrietaWinger | Athletic Club | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 62▼12.6% |
| Martin PedroarenaCentral midfielder | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.6 | 0 | 62 |
| Gabriel MoscardoCentral midfielder | Espanyol | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8▲150%↩ | 62▼9.9%↩ |
| N. DeossaCentral midfielder | Real Betis | 🇨🇴Colombia | 26 | 0 | 0 | 39.1 | 5±0% | 62±0% |
| F. UgrinicCentral midfielder | Valencia | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 32.9 | 21±0% | 62±0% |
| Arnau PuigmalCentral midfielder | Mallorca | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 19±0% | 62±0% |
| Pol TristánGoalkeeper | Espanyol | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 41.6 | 0 | 62 |
| B. SinaCentre-back | Elche | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 0 | 0 | 40.4 | 0 | 62 |
| Unai EguíluzCentre-back | Athletic Club | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 39.3 | 27 | 62 |
| D. HanckoFull-back | Atletico Madrid | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 28 | 0 | 1 | 33.6 | 42±0% | 62±0% |
| I. RaduGoalkeeper | Celta Vigo | 🇷🇴Romania | 29 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 25±0% | 62±0% |
| Selu DialloCentral midfielder | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 2 | 38.8 | 16 | 62 |
| Dani CerveraCentral midfielder | Levante | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 40.6 | 0 | 62 |
| Joan RuizCentral midfielder | Levante | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 40.6 | 0 | 62 |